11 - Briefwahl

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Wunsiedel i. Fichtelgebirge, 11 - Briefwahl
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 09:01:06

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 6.406 43,0 %
GRÜNE 1.563 10,5 %
FW 2.405 16,1 %
AfD 1.116 7,5 %
SPD 3.214 21,6 %
FDP 191 1,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 346 -
Ungültige Stimmen 8 2,3 %
Gültige Stimmen 14.895 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Berek Peter 20 528
2 Schöffel Martin 2 392
3 Weigel Oliver 1 417
4 Fleischer Karin 11 121
5 Schaffhauser Kornelia 13 125
6 Döhler Rosemarie 6 144
7 Kreil Wolfgang 5 139
8 Lahovnik Nicolas 4 275
9 Freifrau von Waldenfels Martina 7 199
10 Gesell Stephan 3 175
11 Müller Matthias 19 76
12 Dr. Brodmerkel Stefan 14 134
13 Fischer Harald 8 163
14 Tuscher Ursula 26 84
15 Büttner Jens 17 91
16 Voit Helmut 31 118
17 Müssel Silvia 18 152
18 Braun Ulrike 36 84
19 Göbel Anne-Sophie 22 91
20 Hüttelmeyer Klaus 30 92
21 Burger Tim 37 84
22 Troglauer Diana 27 146
23 Kaestner Sabrina 21 110
24 Bauer Gerald 10 147
25 Kränzle Friederike 16 124
26 Paulus Christian 34 98
27 Standfest Matthias 33 82
28 Blüml Hans 32 100
29 Fuchs Michael 28 82
30 Kuchenreuther Birgit 23 178
31 Dr. Friedl Hermann 12 66
32 Mötsch Karl Peter 35 81
33 Hippmann Christine 25 74
34 Pielorz Janine 45 103
35 Mundel Stefanie 49 60
36 Kuriczak Melanie 43 85
37 Himmer-Heinrich Alexandra 40 85
38 Hentschel Carsten 24 76
39 Dr. Roßmayer Stefan 44 61
40 Ritter Andreas 15 129
41 Neupert Willy 9 139
42 Lahovnik Stefanie 38 96
43 Topolski Viktor 48 66
44 Gebhardt Marisa 46 55
45 Ott Michael 50 46
46 Merz Stefan 39 51
47 Tröger Heiko 41 66
48 Kilian Frank-Robert 47 91
49 Beck Karl-Willi 29 170
50 Beck Matthias 42 55

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Artmann Brigitte 1 128
2 Kukla Wilfried 2 118
3 Bieschke-Vogel Rita 3 30
4 Hecht Thomas 9 25
5 Reckmann Annette 10 30
6 Meier Michael 5 31
7 Völker Hella 13 23
8 Pöhlmann Tobias 17 21
9 Wilfert Elisabeth 22 20
10 Baumgärtel Dieter 20 25
11 Kalbskopf Edith 7 64
12 Bergner Thomas 38 18
13 Fischer Susann 4 37
14 Artmann Jonas 23 20
15 Bareuther Gunda 14 24
16 Morgenroth Leo 16 37
17 Dr. Fischer Johanna 6 39
18 Henneberger Matthias 37 16
19 Höpflinger Dunja 21 40
20 Artmann Albert 27 23
21 Wydra-Viechtl Marion 39 17
22 Drachsler Joachim 19 40
23 Hüge Elke 15 22
24 Hetterich Claus-Dieter 11 33
25 Pohl Irene 12 22
26 Oberle Peter 8 69
27 Dittebrandt Margit 40 22
28 Deyerling Herbert 26 36
29 Hermannsdörfer Michaela 24 25
30 Müller Walter 44 23
31 Drachsler Ute 28 33
32 Bareuther Thomas 30 13
33 Wolf Barbara 32 24
34 Oberle Marcus 25 37
35 Mücke Gabriele 33 34
36 Kamenz Rudolf 49 16
37 Popp Kerstin 42 17
38 Grießhammer Gerhard 31 16
39 Simon Edeltraud 34 36
40 Vogel Jan-Moritz 34 13
41 Möller Hella 29 35
42 Popp Heiko 48 12
43 Spielvogel Nikola 18 52
44 Kammerer Hans 50 19
45 Potschka Daniela 43 17
46 Buchka Fred 41 16
47 Ennisch Kathrin 45 22
48 Weber Inge 47 12
49 Kukla Anna 36 37
50 Ludwig Barbara 46 24

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. von Stetten Klaus 2 94
2 Pötzsch Ulrich 1 158
3 Schobert Thomas 15 45
4 Hofmann Bernd 4 80
5 Wunderlich Christof 11 50
6 Klein Rainer 22 30
7 Frohmader Werner 14 56
8 Geißel Horst 3 97
9 Schöffel Roland 8 113
10 Selhorst Ute 17 62
11 Medick Christine 5 130
12 Dr. Stockhammer Hans Michael 9 45
13 Golly Jürgen 6 103
14 Dr. Muck Helmut 7 100
15 Biersack Roland 10 106
16 Werner Roland 23 16
17 Strahberger Thorsten 24 36
18 Miksch Thomas 26 29
19 Schikora Martin 35 24
20 Neubert Gabriele 41 25
21 Dr. Roblick Hans-Frieder 19 63
22 Enderle Udo 28 25
23 Stöhr-Ditz Jasmin 43 25
24 Schädlich Markus 39 15
25 Mundel Jana-Alena 30 11
26 Merkes Stephan 47 26
27 Jülke-Miedl Ramona 16 14
28 Gelius Florian 20 59
29 Fürbringer Heike 34 13
30 Birke Bernd 21 95
31 Regnet Thomas 31 74
32 Thiem-Mahdavi Bianca 33 15
33 Kassing Birgit 25 17
34 Stowasser-Fürbringer Marion 12 37
35 Dietrich Alexander 50 11
36 Graske Sebastian 42 9
37 Hofmann Margit 38 28
38 Köhler Ernst 29 69
39 Kollath Heinz 49 9
40 Schenk Benjamin 46 10
41 Kollaschinski Martin 45 14
42 Schade Anneliese 13 9
43 Ötztürk Celal 32 68
44 Gimmel Doris 36 27
45 Leupoldt Franz 39 43
46 Lebek Ursula 37 80
47 Thyroff Michelle 44 9
48 Schoberth Gerhard 48 21
49 Dr. Lowies Bernd 18 84
50 Hahn Hans-Jürgen 27 26

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kögler Gerd 1 95
2 Engel Christian 3 98
3 Dr. Medick Christian 2 104
4 Müller Frank 4 72
5 Filkorn Harald 6 64
6 Schmid Christopher 7 57
7 Kegelmann Matthias 12 59
8 Müller Harry 11 54
9 Lehné Dieter 8 67
10 Christ Alexander 9 52
11 Begitt Tatjana 10 61
12 Rudel Sergius 13 54
13 Müller Kathleen 5 70
14 Lober Wolfgang 14 56
15 Filkorn Heike 18 37
16 Schwindl Stefan 15 42
17 Schirmer Thomas 17 36
18 Neusser Kimon 16 38

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Grießhammer Holger 1 328
2 Dr. Seelbinder Birgit 2 197
3 Nürnberger Jörg 4 153
4 Schmid Dorothea 5 59
5 Göcking Stefan 3 131
6 Schricker Ursula 16 51
7 Söllner Manfred 14 121
8 Berek Anita 15 438
9 Rehwagen Michael 24 23
10 Graf Melanie 19 31
11 Gebhardt Torsten 12 67
12 Ernstberger Petra 6 99
13 Schwarz Thomas 9 84
14 Unglaub Irene 41 26
15 Leupold Florian 10 55
16 Bock Heike 40 28
17 Hoffmann Jürgen 11 63
18 Menzel Brigitte 31 22
19 Wejmelka Walter 13 24
20 Özekimci Esra 26 30
21 Haussel Klaus 21 68
22 Simon Theresa 29 109
23 Hammerschmidt Kai 7 118
24 Henkel Katrin 22 25
25 Dreyer Frank 8 81
26 Klaubert Stefan 20 29
27 Martini Maximilian 38 23
28 Wohlrab Reiner 27 37
29 Wagner Alexander 33 30
30 Jaschke Klaus 17 33
31 Wohlrab Hans-Jürgen 35 22
32 Graf Roland 18 23
33 Lang Jürgen 46 19
34 Kuchenbäcker Uwe 42 34
35 Scharnagl Konrad 23 65
36 Lugert Florian 43 23
37 Stingl Louis 47 23
38 Korlek Markus 37 21
39 Schlötzer Ingo 28 25
40 Schlöger Werner 34 34
41 Krippner Tim 44 17
42 Zitzmann Markus 32 21
43 Kraus Werner 39 21
44 Geiser Michael 45 20
45 Söllner-Höpfel Christine 48 35
46 Karakus Murtaza 50 21
47 Schemm Christl 25 60
48 Schläger Albrecht 36 56
49 Wuttke-Gilch Gisela 30 60
50 Schricker Peter 49 31

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Peer 2 54
2 Wölfel Gabriel 3 32
3 Schröder Thomas 4 38
4 Mocker Martin 1 38
5 Wiesnet Benedikt 5 29
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei