13 - Briefwahlbezirk 3

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Wunsiedel i. Fichtelgebirge, 13 - Briefwahlbezirk 3
Amtliches Endergebnis, 08.04.2020 14:05:31

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 5.656 33,4 %
GRÜNE 944 5,6 %
FW 4.219 24,9 %
AfD 699 4,1 %
SPD 5.364 31,7 %
FDP 41 0,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 387 -
Ungültige Stimmen 13 3,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 16.923 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Berek Peter 20 392
2 Schöffel Martin 2 326
3 Weigel Oliver 1 430
4 Fleischer Karin 11 291
5 Schaffhauser Kornelia 13 143
6 Döhler Rosemarie 6 96
7 Kreil Wolfgang 5 92
8 Lahovnik Nicolas 4 103
9 Freifrau von Waldenfels Martina 7 537
10 Gesell Stephan 3 79
11 Müller Matthias 19 52
12 Dr. Brodmerkel Stefan 14 498
13 Fischer Harald 8 136
14 Tuscher Ursula 26 51
15 Büttner Jens 17 51
16 Voit Helmut 31 54
17 Müssel Silvia 18 74
18 Braun Ulrike 36 44
19 Göbel Anne-Sophie 22 47
20 Hüttelmeyer Klaus 30 40
21 Burger Tim 37 43
22 Troglauer Diana 27 65
23 Kaestner Sabrina 21 35
24 Bauer Gerald 10 118
25 Kränzle Friederike 16 41
26 Paulus Christian 34 154
27 Standfest Matthias 33 42
28 Blüml Hans 32 55
29 Fuchs Michael 28 575
30 Kuchenreuther Birgit 23 60
31 Dr. Friedl Hermann 12 40
32 Mötsch Karl Peter 35 125
33 Hippmann Christine 25 28
34 Pielorz Janine 45 32
35 Mundel Stefanie 49 46
36 Kuriczak Melanie 43 31
37 Himmer-Heinrich Alexandra 40 46
38 Hentschel Carsten 24 44
39 Dr. Roßmayer Stefan 44 43
40 Ritter Andreas 15 69
41 Neupert Willy 9 77
42 Lahovnik Stefanie 38 38
43 Topolski Viktor 48 24
44 Gebhardt Marisa 46 31
45 Ott Michael 50 25
46 Merz Stefan 39 32
47 Tröger Heiko 41 54
48 Kilian Frank-Robert 47 38
49 Beck Karl-Willi 29 71
50 Beck Matthias 42 38

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Artmann Brigitte 1 96
2 Kukla Wilfried 2 40
3 Bieschke-Vogel Rita 3 7
4 Hecht Thomas 9 206
5 Reckmann Annette 10 8
6 Meier Michael 5 17
7 Völker Hella 13 8
8 Pöhlmann Tobias 17 14
9 Wilfert Elisabeth 22 9
10 Baumgärtel Dieter 20 9
11 Kalbskopf Edith 7 15
12 Bergner Thomas 38 7
13 Fischer Susann 4 14
14 Artmann Jonas 23 12
15 Bareuther Gunda 14 14
16 Morgenroth Leo 16 5
17 Dr. Fischer Johanna 6 26
18 Henneberger Matthias 37 5
19 Höpflinger Dunja 21 12
20 Artmann Albert 27 10
21 Wydra-Viechtl Marion 39 9
22 Drachsler Joachim 19 7
23 Hüge Elke 15 153
24 Hetterich Claus-Dieter 11 9
25 Pohl Irene 12 16
26 Oberle Peter 8 5
27 Dittebrandt Margit 40 12
28 Deyerling Herbert 26 5
29 Hermannsdörfer Michaela 24 6
30 Müller Walter 44 4
31 Drachsler Ute 28 5
32 Bareuther Thomas 30 6
33 Wolf Barbara 32 9
34 Oberle Marcus 25 4
35 Mücke Gabriele 33 9
36 Kamenz Rudolf 49 7
37 Popp Kerstin 42 40
38 Grießhammer Gerhard 31 4
39 Simon Edeltraud 34 6
40 Vogel Jan-Moritz 35 10
41 Möller Hella 29 3
42 Popp Heiko 48 12
43 Spielvogel Nikola 18 12
44 Kammerer Hans 50 3
45 Potschka Daniela 43 4
46 Buchka Fred 41 21
47 Ennisch Kathrin 45 6
48 Weber Inge 47 5
49 Kukla Anna 36 13
50 Ludwig Barbara 46 5

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. von Stetten Klaus 2 129
2 Pötzsch Ulrich 1 141
3 Schobert Thomas 15 51
4 Hofmann Bernd 4 222
5 Wunderlich Christof 11 42
6 Klein Rainer 22 26
7 Frohmader Werner 14 141
8 Geißel Horst 3 82
9 Schöffel Roland 8 102
10 Selhorst Ute 17 46
11 Medick Christine 5 155
12 Dr. Stockhammer Hans Michael 9 34
13 Golly Jürgen 6 45
14 Dr. Muck Helmut 7 78
15 Biersack Roland 10 60
16 Werner Roland 23 440
17 Strahberger Thorsten 24 36
18 Miksch Thomas 26 24
19 Schikora Martin 35 46
20 Neubert Gabriele 41 20
21 Dr. Roblick Hans-Frieder 19 55
22 Enderle Udo 28 361
23 Stöhr-Ditz Jasmin 43 27
24 Schädlich Markus 40 29
25 Mundel Jana-Alena 30 28
26 Merkes Stephan 47 20
27 Jülke-Miedl Ramona 16 21
28 Gelius Florian 20 44
29 Fürbringer Heike 34 369
30 Birke Bernd 21 57
31 Regnet Thomas 31 35
32 Thiem-Mahdavi Bianca 33 23
33 Kassing Birgit 25 19
34 Stowasser-Fürbringer Marion 12 532
35 Dietrich Alexander 50 29
36 Graske Sebastian 42 26
37 Hofmann Margit 38 85
38 Köhler Ernst 29 22
39 Kollath Heinz 49 167
40 Schenk Benjamin 46 29
41 Kollaschinski Martin 45 30
42 Schade Anneliese 13 30
43 Ötztürk Celal 32 30
44 Gimmel Doris 36 43
45 Leupoldt Franz 39 19
46 Lebek Ursula 37 28
47 Thyroff Michelle 44 22
48 Schoberth Gerhard 48 21
49 Dr. Lowies Bernd 18 75
50 Hahn Hans-Jürgen 27 23

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kögler Gerd 1 59
2 Engel Christian 3 69
3 Dr. Medick Christian 2 60
4 Müller Frank 4 38
5 Filkorn Harald 6 36
6 Schmid Christopher 7 38
7 Kegelmann Matthias 12 35
8 Müller Harry 11 35
9 Lehné Dieter 8 59
10 Christ Alexander 9 39
11 Begitt Tatjana 10 38
12 Rudel Sergius 13 32
13 Müller Kathleen 5 41
14 Lober Wolfgang 14 31
15 Filkorn Heike 18 20
16 Schwindl Stefan 15 21
17 Schirmer Thomas 17 21
18 Neusser Kimon 16 27

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Grießhammer Holger 1 303
2 Dr. Seelbinder Birgit 2 231
3 Nürnberger Jörg 4 164
4 Schmid Dorothea 5 93
5 Göcking Stefan 3 659
6 Schricker Ursula 16 162
7 Söllner Manfred 14 53
8 Berek Anita 15 92
9 Rehwagen Michael 24 52
10 Graf Melanie 19 50
11 Gebhardt Torsten 12 59
12 Ernstberger Petra 6 158
13 Schwarz Thomas 9 61
14 Unglaub Irene 41 47
15 Leupold Florian 10 57
16 Bock Heike 40 41
17 Hoffmann Jürgen 11 300
18 Menzel Brigitte 31 53
19 Wejmelka Walter 13 59
20 Özekimci Esra 26 50
21 Haussel Klaus 21 62
22 Simon Theresa 29 48
23 Hammerschmidt Kai 7 66
24 Henkel Katrin 22 42
25 Dreyer Frank 8 61
26 Klaubert Stefan 20 476
27 Martini Maximilian 38 46
28 Wohlrab Reiner 27 190
29 Wagner Alexander 33 327
30 Jaschke Klaus 17 45
31 Wohlrab Hans-Jürgen 35 119
32 Graf Roland 18 44
33 Lang Jürgen 46 37
34 Kuchenbäcker Uwe 42 39
35 Scharnagl Konrad 23 54
36 Lugert Florian 43 51
37 Stingl Louis 47 51
38 Korlek Markus 37 38
39 Schlötzer Ingo 28 33
40 Schlöger Werner 34 46
41 Krippner Tim 44 34
42 Zitzmann Markus 32 34
43 Kraus Werner 39 40
44 Geiser Michael 45 77
45 Söllner-Höpfel Christine 48 37
46 Karakus Murtaza 50 30
47 Schemm Christl 25 312
48 Schläger Albrecht 36 83
49 Wuttke-Gilch Gisela 30 32
50 Schricker Peter 49 66

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Peer 2 12
2 Wölfel Gabriel 3 3
3 Schröder Thomas 4 6
4 Mocker Martin 1 14
5 Wiesnet Benedikt 5 6
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei