094791260011 - Briefwahl

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Wunsiedel i. Fichtelgebirge, 094791260011 - Briefwahl
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 09:01:06

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 6.528 35,2 %
GRÜNE 2.072 11,2 %
FW 4.520 24,3 %
AfD 802 4,3 %
SPD 4.544 24,5 %
FDP 99 0,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 418 -
Ungültige Stimmen 12 2,9 %
Gültige Stimmen 18.565 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Berek Peter 20 415
2 Schöffel Martin 2 402
3 Weigel Oliver 1 362
4 Fleischer Karin 11 144
5 Schaffhauser Kornelia 13 305
6 Döhler Rosemarie 6 403
7 Kreil Wolfgang 5 154
8 Lahovnik Nicolas 4 311
9 Freifrau von Waldenfels Martina 7 124
10 Gesell Stephan 3 143
11 Müller Matthias 19 72
12 Dr. Brodmerkel Stefan 14 81
13 Fischer Harald 8 185
14 Tuscher Ursula 26 94
15 Büttner Jens 17 66
16 Voit Helmut 31 67
17 Müssel Silvia 18 62
18 Braun Ulrike 36 50
19 Göbel Anne-Sophie 22 61
20 Hüttelmeyer Klaus 30 61
21 Burger Tim 37 49
22 Troglauer Diana 27 73
23 Kaestner Sabrina 21 82
24 Bauer Gerald 10 754
25 Kränzle Friederike 16 73
26 Paulus Christian 34 85
27 Standfest Matthias 33 47
28 Blüml Hans 32 92
29 Fuchs Michael 28 50
30 Kuchenreuther Birgit 23 59
31 Dr. Friedl Hermann 12 127
32 Mötsch Karl Peter 35 217
33 Hippmann Christine 25 81
34 Pielorz Janine 45 42
35 Mundel Stefanie 49 97
36 Kuriczak Melanie 43 41
37 Himmer-Heinrich Alexandra 40 41
38 Hentschel Carsten 24 64
39 Dr. Roßmayer Stefan 44 33
40 Ritter Andreas 15 151
41 Neupert Willy 9 119
42 Lahovnik Stefanie 38 163
43 Topolski Viktor 48 33
44 Gebhardt Marisa 46 49
45 Ott Michael 50 49
46 Merz Stefan 39 49
47 Tröger Heiko 41 49
48 Kilian Frank-Robert 47 39
49 Beck Karl-Willi 29 107
50 Beck Matthias 42 51

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Artmann Brigitte 1 122
2 Kukla Wilfried 2 68
3 Bieschke-Vogel Rita 3 58
4 Hecht Thomas 9 47
5 Reckmann Annette 10 49
6 Meier Michael 5 39
7 Völker Hella 13 40
8 Pöhlmann Tobias 17 278
9 Wilfert Elisabeth 22 30
10 Baumgärtel Dieter 20 33
11 Kalbskopf Edith 7 40
12 Bergner Thomas 38 154
13 Fischer Susann 4 37
14 Artmann Jonas 23 28
15 Bareuther Gunda 14 39
16 Morgenroth Leo 16 30
17 Dr. Fischer Johanna 6 46
18 Henneberger Matthias 37 24
19 Höpflinger Dunja 21 133
20 Artmann Albert 27 26
21 Wydra-Viechtl Marion 39 21
22 Drachsler Joachim 19 29
23 Hüge Elke 15 30
24 Hetterich Claus-Dieter 11 50
25 Pohl Irene 12 40
26 Oberle Peter 8 33
27 Dittebrandt Margit 40 22
28 Deyerling Herbert 26 21
29 Hermannsdörfer Michaela 24 25
30 Müller Walter 44 23
31 Drachsler Ute 28 24
32 Bareuther Thomas 30 21
33 Wolf Barbara 32 29
34 Oberle Marcus 25 20
35 Mücke Gabriele 33 30
36 Kamenz Rudolf 49 19
37 Popp Kerstin 42 28
38 Grießhammer Gerhard 31 29
39 Simon Edeltraud 34 28
40 Vogel Jan-Moritz 34 24
41 Möller Hella 29 28
42 Popp Heiko 48 22
43 Spielvogel Nikola 18 25
44 Kammerer Hans 50 19
45 Potschka Daniela 43 21
46 Buchka Fred 41 16
47 Ennisch Kathrin 45 18
48 Weber Inge 47 15
49 Kukla Anna 36 16
50 Ludwig Barbara 46 25

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. von Stetten Klaus 2 187
2 Pötzsch Ulrich 1 391
3 Schobert Thomas 15 550
4 Hofmann Bernd 4 312
5 Wunderlich Christof 11 74
6 Klein Rainer 22 29
7 Frohmader Werner 14 260
8 Geißel Horst 3 71
9 Schöffel Roland 8 92
10 Selhorst Ute 17 30
11 Medick Christine 5 239
12 Dr. Stockhammer Hans Michael 9 155
13 Golly Jürgen 6 87
14 Dr. Muck Helmut 7 74
15 Biersack Roland 10 56
16 Werner Roland 23 31
17 Strahberger Thorsten 24 41
18 Miksch Thomas 26 26
19 Schikora Martin 35 468
20 Neubert Gabriele 41 50
21 Dr. Roblick Hans-Frieder 19 33
22 Enderle Udo 28 31
23 Stöhr-Ditz Jasmin 43 30
24 Schädlich Markus 39 36
25 Mundel Jana-Alena 30 37
26 Merkes Stephan 47 24
27 Jülke-Miedl Ramona 16 49
28 Gelius Florian 20 52
29 Fürbringer Heike 34 27
30 Birke Bernd 21 33
31 Regnet Thomas 31 31
32 Thiem-Mahdavi Bianca 33 20
33 Kassing Birgit 25 56
34 Stowasser-Fürbringer Marion 12 69
35 Dietrich Alexander 50 60
36 Graske Sebastian 42 30
37 Hofmann Margit 38 114
38 Köhler Ernst 29 30
39 Kollath Heinz 49 19
40 Schenk Benjamin 46 30
41 Kollaschinski Martin 45 18
42 Schade Anneliese 13 82
43 Ötztürk Celal 32 41
44 Gimmel Doris 36 38
45 Leupoldt Franz 39 27
46 Lebek Ursula 37 44
47 Thyroff Michelle 44 31
48 Schoberth Gerhard 48 127
49 Dr. Lowies Bernd 18 38
50 Hahn Hans-Jürgen 27 40

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kögler Gerd 1 90
2 Engel Christian 3 76
3 Dr. Medick Christian 2 69
4 Müller Frank 4 51
5 Filkorn Harald 6 45
6 Schmid Christopher 7 44
7 Kegelmann Matthias 12 42
8 Müller Harry 11 39
9 Lehné Dieter 8 43
10 Christ Alexander 9 48
11 Begitt Tatjana 10 46
12 Rudel Sergius 13 33
13 Müller Kathleen 5 49
14 Lober Wolfgang 14 30
15 Filkorn Heike 18 21
16 Schwindl Stefan 15 27
17 Schirmer Thomas 17 23
18 Neusser Kimon 16 26

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Grießhammer Holger 1 462
2 Dr. Seelbinder Birgit 2 167
3 Nürnberger Jörg 4 190
4 Schmid Dorothea 5 183
5 Göcking Stefan 3 174
6 Schricker Ursula 16 257
7 Söllner Manfred 14 59
8 Berek Anita 15 75
9 Rehwagen Michael 24 63
10 Graf Melanie 19 53
11 Gebhardt Torsten 12 120
12 Ernstberger Petra 6 140
13 Schwarz Thomas 9 99
14 Unglaub Irene 41 50
15 Leupold Florian 10 183
16 Bock Heike 40 50
17 Hoffmann Jürgen 11 207
18 Menzel Brigitte 31 31
19 Wejmelka Walter 13 99
20 Özekimci Esra 26 42
21 Haussel Klaus 21 34
22 Simon Theresa 29 47
23 Hammerschmidt Kai 7 155
24 Henkel Katrin 22 51
25 Dreyer Frank 8 104
26 Klaubert Stefan 20 62
27 Martini Maximilian 38 59
28 Wohlrab Reiner 27 66
29 Wagner Alexander 33 26
30 Jaschke Klaus 17 72
31 Wohlrab Hans-Jürgen 35 58
32 Graf Roland 18 58
33 Lang Jürgen 46 391
34 Kuchenbäcker Uwe 42 35
35 Scharnagl Konrad 23 53
36 Lugert Florian 43 30
37 Stingl Louis 47 42
38 Korlek Markus 37 35
39 Schlötzer Ingo 28 34
40 Schlöger Werner 34 29
41 Krippner Tim 44 36
42 Zitzmann Markus 32 32
43 Kraus Werner 39 28
44 Geiser Michael 45 45
45 Söllner-Höpfel Christine 48 28
46 Karakus Murtaza 50 27
47 Schemm Christl 25 51
48 Schläger Albrecht 36 50
49 Wuttke-Gilch Gisela 30 29
50 Schricker Peter 49 73

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Peer 2 24
2 Wölfel Gabriel 3 21
3 Schröder Thomas 4 16
4 Mocker Martin 1 24
5 Wiesnet Benedikt 5 14
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei