11 - Briefwahl 1

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Wunsiedel i. Fichtelgebirge, 11 - Briefwahl 1
Amtliches Endergebnis, 08.04.2020 14:05:31

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 10.907 35,5 %
GRÜNE 2.380 7,8 %
FW 8.015 26,1 %
AfD 1.719 5,6 %
SPD 7.559 24,6 %
FDP 110 0,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 688 -
Ungültige Stimmen 15 2,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 30.690 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Berek Peter 20 691
2 Schöffel Martin 2 551
3 Weigel Oliver 1 374
4 Fleischer Karin 11 160
5 Schaffhauser Kornelia 13 145
6 Döhler Rosemarie 6 691
7 Kreil Wolfgang 5 265
8 Lahovnik Nicolas 4 226
9 Freifrau von Waldenfels Martina 7 165
10 Gesell Stephan 3 330
11 Müller Matthias 19 95
12 Dr. Brodmerkel Stefan 14 125
13 Fischer Harald 8 852
14 Tuscher Ursula 26 124
15 Büttner Jens 17 205
16 Voit Helmut 31 102
17 Müssel Silvia 18 82
18 Braun Ulrike 36 111
19 Göbel Anne-Sophie 22 122
20 Hüttelmeyer Klaus 30 129
21 Burger Tim 37 81
22 Troglauer Diana 27 125
23 Kaestner Sabrina 21 1.001
24 Bauer Gerald 10 390
25 Kränzle Friederike 16 326
26 Paulus Christian 34 116
27 Standfest Matthias 33 74
28 Blüml Hans 32 126
29 Fuchs Michael 28 89
30 Kuchenreuther Birgit 23 92
31 Dr. Friedl Hermann 12 133
32 Mötsch Karl Peter 35 132
33 Hippmann Christine 25 109
34 Pielorz Janine 45 83
35 Mundel Stefanie 49 68
36 Kuriczak Melanie 43 147
37 Himmer-Heinrich Alexandra 40 65
38 Hentschel Carsten 24 72
39 Dr. Roßmayer Stefan 44 72
40 Ritter Andreas 15 784
41 Neupert Willy 9 287
42 Lahovnik Stefanie 38 87
43 Topolski Viktor 48 55
44 Gebhardt Marisa 46 98
45 Ott Michael 50 96
46 Merz Stefan 39 118
47 Tröger Heiko 41 159
48 Kilian Frank-Robert 47 72
49 Beck Karl-Willi 29 207
50 Beck Matthias 42 98

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Artmann Brigitte 1 193
2 Kukla Wilfried 2 100
3 Bieschke-Vogel Rita 3 46
4 Hecht Thomas 9 53
5 Reckmann Annette 10 51
6 Meier Michael 5 36
7 Völker Hella 13 46
8 Pöhlmann Tobias 17 68
9 Wilfert Elisabeth 22 37
10 Baumgärtel Dieter 20 42
11 Kalbskopf Edith 7 44
12 Bergner Thomas 38 54
13 Fischer Susann 4 77
14 Artmann Jonas 23 30
15 Bareuther Gunda 14 57
16 Morgenroth Leo 16 43
17 Dr. Fischer Johanna 6 80
18 Henneberger Matthias 37 29
19 Höpflinger Dunja 21 68
20 Artmann Albert 27 30
21 Wydra-Viechtl Marion 39 40
22 Drachsler Joachim 19 35
23 Hüge Elke 15 38
24 Hetterich Claus-Dieter 11 75
25 Pohl Irene 12 33
26 Oberle Peter 8 41
27 Dittebrandt Margit 40 27
28 Deyerling Herbert 26 31
29 Hermannsdörfer Michaela 24 46
30 Müller Walter 44 26
31 Drachsler Ute 28 41
32 Bareuther Thomas 30 33
33 Wolf Barbara 32 27
34 Oberle Marcus 25 44
35 Mücke Gabriele 33 39
36 Kamenz Rudolf 49 29
37 Popp Kerstin 42 25
38 Grießhammer Gerhard 31 205
39 Simon Edeltraud 34 33
40 Vogel Jan-Moritz 35 32
41 Möller Hella 29 35
42 Popp Heiko 48 26
43 Spielvogel Nikola 18 46
44 Kammerer Hans 50 22
45 Potschka Daniela 43 25
46 Buchka Fred 41 28
47 Ennisch Kathrin 45 35
48 Weber Inge 47 22
49 Kukla Anna 36 32
50 Ludwig Barbara 46 25

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. von Stetten Klaus 2 282
2 Pötzsch Ulrich 1 524
3 Schobert Thomas 15 152
4 Hofmann Bernd 4 127
5 Wunderlich Christof 11 861
6 Klein Rainer 22 68
7 Frohmader Werner 14 103
8 Geißel Horst 3 96
9 Schöffel Roland 8 138
10 Selhorst Ute 17 64
11 Medick Christine 5 239
12 Dr. Stockhammer Hans Michael 9 944
13 Golly Jürgen 6 212
14 Dr. Muck Helmut 7 179
15 Biersack Roland 10 106
16 Werner Roland 23 52
17 Strahberger Thorsten 24 173
18 Miksch Thomas 26 61
19 Schikora Martin 35 113
20 Neubert Gabriele 41 78
21 Dr. Roblick Hans-Frieder 19 94
22 Enderle Udo 28 73
23 Stöhr-Ditz Jasmin 43 48
24 Schädlich Markus 40 634
25 Mundel Jana-Alena 30 59
26 Merkes Stephan 47 52
27 Jülke-Miedl Ramona 16 91
28 Gelius Florian 20 95
29 Fürbringer Heike 34 52
30 Birke Bernd 21 87
31 Regnet Thomas 31 60
32 Thiem-Mahdavi Bianca 33 58
33 Kassing Birgit 25 678
34 Stowasser-Fürbringer Marion 12 67
35 Dietrich Alexander 50 53
36 Graske Sebastian 42 90
37 Hofmann Margit 38 84
38 Köhler Ernst 29 92
39 Kollath Heinz 49 52
40 Schenk Benjamin 46 42
41 Kollaschinski Martin 45 57
42 Schade Anneliese 13 144
43 Ötztürk Celal 32 84
44 Gimmel Doris 36 52
45 Leupoldt Franz 39 97
46 Lebek Ursula 37 115
47 Thyroff Michelle 44 53
48 Schoberth Gerhard 48 73
49 Dr. Lowies Bernd 18 125
50 Hahn Hans-Jürgen 27 82

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kögler Gerd 1 191
2 Engel Christian 3 135
3 Dr. Medick Christian 2 134
4 Müller Frank 4 105
5 Filkorn Harald 6 98
6 Schmid Christopher 7 101
7 Kegelmann Matthias 12 88
8 Müller Harry 11 95
9 Lehné Dieter 8 89
10 Christ Alexander 9 93
11 Begitt Tatjana 10 106
12 Rudel Sergius 13 74
13 Müller Kathleen 5 107
14 Lober Wolfgang 14 72
15 Filkorn Heike 18 51
16 Schwindl Stefan 15 56
17 Schirmer Thomas 17 55
18 Neusser Kimon 16 69

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Grießhammer Holger 1 727
2 Dr. Seelbinder Birgit 2 270
3 Nürnberger Jörg 4 217
4 Schmid Dorothea 5 209
5 Göcking Stefan 3 230
6 Schricker Ursula 16 96
7 Söllner Manfred 14 105
8 Berek Anita 15 134
9 Rehwagen Michael 24 85
10 Graf Melanie 19 87
11 Gebhardt Torsten 12 280
12 Ernstberger Petra 6 172
13 Schwarz Thomas 9 361
14 Unglaub Irene 41 75
15 Leupold Florian 10 794
16 Bock Heike 40 68
17 Hoffmann Jürgen 11 128
18 Menzel Brigitte 31 109
19 Wejmelka Walter 13 117
20 Özekimci Esra 26 129
21 Haussel Klaus 21 87
22 Simon Theresa 29 75
23 Hammerschmidt Kai 7 185
24 Henkel Katrin 22 95
25 Dreyer Frank 8 239
26 Klaubert Stefan 20 62
27 Martini Maximilian 38 69
28 Wohlrab Reiner 27 63
29 Wagner Alexander 33 62
30 Jaschke Klaus 17 120
31 Wohlrab Hans-Jürgen 35 66
32 Graf Roland 18 64
33 Lang Jürgen 46 68
34 Kuchenbäcker Uwe 42 52
35 Scharnagl Konrad 23 88
36 Lugert Florian 43 370
37 Stingl Louis 47 61
38 Korlek Markus 37 49
39 Schlötzer Ingo 28 189
40 Schlöger Werner 34 47
41 Krippner Tim 44 54
42 Zitzmann Markus 32 76
43 Kraus Werner 39 54
44 Geiser Michael 45 496
45 Söllner-Höpfel Christine 48 53
46 Karakus Murtaza 50 41
47 Schemm Christl 25 78
48 Schläger Albrecht 36 87
49 Wuttke-Gilch Gisela 30 64
50 Schricker Peter 49 52

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Peer 2 24
2 Wölfel Gabriel 3 22
3 Schröder Thomas 4 17
4 Mocker Martin 1 19
5 Wiesnet Benedikt 5 28
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei