12 - Briefwahl 2

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Wunsiedel i. Fichtelgebirge, 12 - Briefwahl 2
Amtliches Endergebnis, 08.04.2020 14:05:31

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 10.891 36,0 %
GRÜNE 1.979 6,5 %
FW 6.625 21,9 %
AfD 1.374 4,5 %
SPD 9.291 30,7 %
FDP 107 0,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 694 -
Ungültige Stimmen 18 2,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 30.267 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Berek Peter 20 593
2 Schöffel Martin 2 576
3 Weigel Oliver 1 379
4 Fleischer Karin 11 156
5 Schaffhauser Kornelia 13 180
6 Döhler Rosemarie 6 694
7 Kreil Wolfgang 5 238
8 Lahovnik Nicolas 4 217
9 Freifrau von Waldenfels Martina 7 174
10 Gesell Stephan 3 333
11 Müller Matthias 19 133
12 Dr. Brodmerkel Stefan 14 149
13 Fischer Harald 8 775
14 Tuscher Ursula 26 148
15 Büttner Jens 17 201
16 Voit Helmut 31 133
17 Müssel Silvia 18 118
18 Braun Ulrike 36 126
19 Göbel Anne-Sophie 22 170
20 Hüttelmeyer Klaus 30 184
21 Burger Tim 37 92
22 Troglauer Diana 27 149
23 Kaestner Sabrina 21 944
24 Bauer Gerald 10 281
25 Kränzle Friederike 16 300
26 Paulus Christian 34 111
27 Standfest Matthias 33 88
28 Blüml Hans 32 142
29 Fuchs Michael 28 103
30 Kuchenreuther Birgit 23 106
31 Dr. Friedl Hermann 12 132
32 Mötsch Karl Peter 35 141
33 Hippmann Christine 25 111
34 Pielorz Janine 45 99
35 Mundel Stefanie 49 88
36 Kuriczak Melanie 43 139
37 Himmer-Heinrich Alexandra 40 85
38 Hentschel Carsten 24 94
39 Dr. Roßmayer Stefan 44 71
40 Ritter Andreas 15 756
41 Neupert Willy 9 211
42 Lahovnik Stefanie 38 94
43 Topolski Viktor 48 68
44 Gebhardt Marisa 46 83
45 Ott Michael 50 116
46 Merz Stefan 39 106
47 Tröger Heiko 41 172
48 Kilian Frank-Robert 47 95
49 Beck Karl-Willi 29 142
50 Beck Matthias 42 95

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Artmann Brigitte 1 127
2 Kukla Wilfried 2 65
3 Bieschke-Vogel Rita 3 34
4 Hecht Thomas 9 38
5 Reckmann Annette 10 37
6 Meier Michael 5 34
7 Völker Hella 13 31
8 Pöhlmann Tobias 17 46
9 Wilfert Elisabeth 22 24
10 Baumgärtel Dieter 20 25
11 Kalbskopf Edith 7 24
12 Bergner Thomas 38 30
13 Fischer Susann 4 77
14 Artmann Jonas 23 28
15 Bareuther Gunda 14 44
16 Morgenroth Leo 16 24
17 Dr. Fischer Johanna 6 75
18 Henneberger Matthias 37 28
19 Höpflinger Dunja 21 39
20 Artmann Albert 27 26
21 Wydra-Viechtl Marion 39 23
22 Drachsler Joachim 19 39
23 Hüge Elke 15 45
24 Hetterich Claus-Dieter 11 70
25 Pohl Irene 12 42
26 Oberle Peter 8 45
27 Dittebrandt Margit 40 26
28 Deyerling Herbert 26 28
29 Hermannsdörfer Michaela 24 29
30 Müller Walter 44 31
31 Drachsler Ute 28 47
32 Bareuther Thomas 30 33
33 Wolf Barbara 32 35
34 Oberle Marcus 25 26
35 Mücke Gabriele 33 30
36 Kamenz Rudolf 49 27
37 Popp Kerstin 42 27
38 Grießhammer Gerhard 31 179
39 Simon Edeltraud 34 33
40 Vogel Jan-Moritz 35 26
41 Möller Hella 29 42
42 Popp Heiko 48 24
43 Spielvogel Nikola 18 40
44 Kammerer Hans 50 25
45 Potschka Daniela 43 23
46 Buchka Fred 41 26
47 Ennisch Kathrin 45 32
48 Weber Inge 47 22
49 Kukla Anna 36 25
50 Ludwig Barbara 46 23

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. von Stetten Klaus 2 240
2 Pötzsch Ulrich 1 470
3 Schobert Thomas 15 113
4 Hofmann Bernd 4 80
5 Wunderlich Christof 11 839
6 Klein Rainer 22 45
7 Frohmader Werner 14 93
8 Geißel Horst 3 68
9 Schöffel Roland 8 121
10 Selhorst Ute 17 39
11 Medick Christine 5 131
12 Dr. Stockhammer Hans Michael 9 933
13 Golly Jürgen 6 140
14 Dr. Muck Helmut 7 158
15 Biersack Roland 10 70
16 Werner Roland 23 41
17 Strahberger Thorsten 24 177
18 Miksch Thomas 26 49
19 Schikora Martin 35 69
20 Neubert Gabriele 41 68
21 Dr. Roblick Hans-Frieder 19 69
22 Enderle Udo 28 42
23 Stöhr-Ditz Jasmin 43 35
24 Schädlich Markus 40 587
25 Mundel Jana-Alena 30 41
26 Merkes Stephan 47 36
27 Jülke-Miedl Ramona 16 62
28 Gelius Florian 20 55
29 Fürbringer Heike 34 38
30 Birke Bernd 21 56
31 Regnet Thomas 31 60
32 Thiem-Mahdavi Bianca 33 45
33 Kassing Birgit 25 660
34 Stowasser-Fürbringer Marion 12 50
35 Dietrich Alexander 50 38
36 Graske Sebastian 42 52
37 Hofmann Margit 38 53
38 Köhler Ernst 29 45
39 Kollath Heinz 49 29
40 Schenk Benjamin 46 31
41 Kollaschinski Martin 45 38
42 Schade Anneliese 13 110
43 Ötztürk Celal 32 43
44 Gimmel Doris 36 31
45 Leupoldt Franz 39 73
46 Lebek Ursula 37 95
47 Thyroff Michelle 44 45
48 Schoberth Gerhard 48 46
49 Dr. Lowies Bernd 18 72
50 Hahn Hans-Jürgen 27 44

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kögler Gerd 1 184
2 Engel Christian 3 121
3 Dr. Medick Christian 2 129
4 Müller Frank 4 80
5 Filkorn Harald 6 84
6 Schmid Christopher 7 81
7 Kegelmann Matthias 12 64
8 Müller Harry 11 58
9 Lehné Dieter 8 64
10 Christ Alexander 9 68
11 Begitt Tatjana 10 84
12 Rudel Sergius 13 56
13 Müller Kathleen 5 91
14 Lober Wolfgang 14 51
15 Filkorn Heike 18 36
16 Schwindl Stefan 15 40
17 Schirmer Thomas 17 39
18 Neusser Kimon 16 44

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Grießhammer Holger 1 770
2 Dr. Seelbinder Birgit 2 308
3 Nürnberger Jörg 4 342
4 Schmid Dorothea 5 239
5 Göcking Stefan 3 278
6 Schricker Ursula 16 155
7 Söllner Manfred 14 174
8 Berek Anita 15 144
9 Rehwagen Michael 24 118
10 Graf Melanie 19 106
11 Gebhardt Torsten 12 376
12 Ernstberger Petra 6 226
13 Schwarz Thomas 9 413
14 Unglaub Irene 41 95
15 Leupold Florian 10 868
16 Bock Heike 40 95
17 Hoffmann Jürgen 11 159
18 Menzel Brigitte 31 141
19 Wejmelka Walter 13 178
20 Özekimci Esra 26 146
21 Haussel Klaus 21 114
22 Simon Theresa 29 105
23 Hammerschmidt Kai 7 225
24 Henkel Katrin 22 125
25 Dreyer Frank 8 292
26 Klaubert Stefan 20 116
27 Martini Maximilian 38 79
28 Wohlrab Reiner 27 111
29 Wagner Alexander 33 79
30 Jaschke Klaus 17 169
31 Wohlrab Hans-Jürgen 35 71
32 Graf Roland 18 90
33 Lang Jürgen 46 118
34 Kuchenbäcker Uwe 42 71
35 Scharnagl Konrad 23 146
36 Lugert Florian 43 431
37 Stingl Louis 47 68
38 Korlek Markus 37 87
39 Schlötzer Ingo 28 214
40 Schlöger Werner 34 63
41 Krippner Tim 44 78
42 Zitzmann Markus 32 73
43 Kraus Werner 39 55
44 Geiser Michael 45 555
45 Söllner-Höpfel Christine 48 57
46 Karakus Murtaza 50 44
47 Schemm Christl 25 96
48 Schläger Albrecht 36 102
49 Wuttke-Gilch Gisela 30 59
50 Schricker Peter 49 67

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Peer 2 39
2 Wölfel Gabriel 3 18
3 Schröder Thomas 4 15
4 Mocker Martin 1 19
5 Wiesnet Benedikt 5 16
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei