13 - Briefwahl 3

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Wunsiedel i. Fichtelgebirge, 13 - Briefwahl 3
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 09:01:06

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 3.748 44,5 %
GRÜNE 964 11,4 %
FW 939 11,1 %
AfD 1.349 16,0 %
SPD 1.386 16,5 %
FDP 37 0,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 208 -
Ungültige Stimmen 8 3,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 8.423 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Berek Peter 20 276
2 Schöffel Martin 2 241
3 Weigel Oliver 1 187
4 Fleischer Karin 11 86
5 Schaffhauser Kornelia 13 87
6 Döhler Rosemarie 6 88
7 Kreil Wolfgang 5 64
8 Lahovnik Nicolas 4 111
9 Freifrau von Waldenfels Martina 7 95
10 Gesell Stephan 3 99
11 Müller Matthias 19 46
12 Dr. Brodmerkel Stefan 14 66
13 Fischer Harald 8 58
14 Tuscher Ursula 26 57
15 Büttner Jens 17 49
16 Voit Helmut 31 345
17 Müssel Silvia 18 63
18 Braun Ulrike 36 67
19 Göbel Anne-Sophie 22 55
20 Hüttelmeyer Klaus 30 57
21 Burger Tim 37 46
22 Troglauer Diana 27 65
23 Kaestner Sabrina 21 46
24 Bauer Gerald 10 48
25 Kränzle Friederike 16 57
26 Paulus Christian 34 45
27 Standfest Matthias 33 52
28 Blüml Hans 32 63
29 Fuchs Michael 28 54
30 Kuchenreuther Birgit 23 74
31 Dr. Friedl Hermann 12 45
32 Mötsch Karl Peter 35 50
33 Hippmann Christine 25 57
34 Pielorz Janine 45 103
35 Mundel Stefanie 49 45
36 Kuriczak Melanie 43 56
37 Himmer-Heinrich Alexandra 40 56
38 Hentschel Carsten 24 44
39 Dr. Roßmayer Stefan 44 48
40 Ritter Andreas 15 55
41 Neupert Willy 9 45
42 Lahovnik Stefanie 38 53
43 Topolski Viktor 48 34
44 Gebhardt Marisa 46 45
45 Ott Michael 50 38
46 Merz Stefan 39 33
47 Tröger Heiko 41 44
48 Kilian Frank-Robert 47 47
49 Beck Karl-Willi 29 64
50 Beck Matthias 42 39

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Artmann Brigitte 1 86
2 Kukla Wilfried 2 60
3 Bieschke-Vogel Rita 3 36
4 Hecht Thomas 9 21
5 Reckmann Annette 10 17
6 Meier Michael 5 16
7 Völker Hella 13 14
8 Pöhlmann Tobias 17 22
9 Wilfert Elisabeth 22 8
10 Baumgärtel Dieter 20 8
11 Kalbskopf Edith 7 10
12 Bergner Thomas 38 8
13 Fischer Susann 4 23
14 Artmann Jonas 23 30
15 Bareuther Gunda 14 16
16 Morgenroth Leo 16 17
17 Dr. Fischer Johanna 6 27
18 Henneberger Matthias 37 10
19 Höpflinger Dunja 21 11
20 Artmann Albert 27 17
21 Wydra-Viechtl Marion 39 6
22 Drachsler Joachim 19 6
23 Hüge Elke 15 18
24 Hetterich Claus-Dieter 11 9
25 Pohl Irene 12 9
26 Oberle Peter 8 22
27 Dittebrandt Margit 40 9
28 Deyerling Herbert 26 16
29 Hermannsdörfer Michaela 24 33
30 Müller Walter 44 6
31 Drachsler Ute 28 12
32 Bareuther Thomas 30 6
33 Wolf Barbara 32 12
34 Oberle Marcus 25 20
35 Mücke Gabriele 33 22
36 Kamenz Rudolf 49 6
37 Popp Kerstin 42 18
38 Grießhammer Gerhard 31 9
39 Simon Edeltraud 34 21
40 Vogel Jan-Moritz 34 14
41 Möller Hella 29 25
42 Popp Heiko 48 15
43 Spielvogel Nikola 18 15
44 Kammerer Hans 50 9
45 Potschka Daniela 43 100
46 Buchka Fred 41 6
47 Ennisch Kathrin 45 17
48 Weber Inge 47 10
49 Kukla Anna 36 20
50 Ludwig Barbara 46 16

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. von Stetten Klaus 2 40
2 Pötzsch Ulrich 1 56
3 Schobert Thomas 15 11
4 Hofmann Bernd 4 40
5 Wunderlich Christof 11 12
6 Klein Rainer 22 50
7 Frohmader Werner 14 7
8 Geißel Horst 3 27
9 Schöffel Roland 8 38
10 Selhorst Ute 17 17
11 Medick Christine 5 31
12 Dr. Stockhammer Hans Michael 9 15
13 Golly Jürgen 6 38
14 Dr. Muck Helmut 7 60
15 Biersack Roland 10 25
16 Werner Roland 23 9
17 Strahberger Thorsten 24 10
18 Miksch Thomas 26 11
19 Schikora Martin 35 10
20 Neubert Gabriele 41 7
21 Dr. Roblick Hans-Frieder 19 8
22 Enderle Udo 28 9
23 Stöhr-Ditz Jasmin 43 39
24 Schädlich Markus 39 4
25 Mundel Jana-Alena 30 7
26 Merkes Stephan 47 10
27 Jülke-Miedl Ramona 16 4
28 Gelius Florian 20 21
29 Fürbringer Heike 34 4
30 Birke Bernd 21 41
31 Regnet Thomas 31 4
32 Thiem-Mahdavi Bianca 33 10
33 Kassing Birgit 25 9
34 Stowasser-Fürbringer Marion 12 18
35 Dietrich Alexander 50 9
36 Graske Sebastian 42 7
37 Hofmann Margit 38 4
38 Köhler Ernst 29 56
39 Kollath Heinz 49 4
40 Schenk Benjamin 46 10
41 Kollaschinski Martin 45 7
42 Schade Anneliese 13 4
43 Ötztürk Celal 32 27
44 Gimmel Doris 36 10
45 Leupoldt Franz 39 13
46 Lebek Ursula 37 32
47 Thyroff Michelle 44 7
48 Schoberth Gerhard 48 7
49 Dr. Lowies Bernd 18 33
50 Hahn Hans-Jürgen 27 7

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kögler Gerd 1 91
2 Engel Christian 3 84
3 Dr. Medick Christian 2 156
4 Müller Frank 4 79
5 Filkorn Harald 6 83
6 Schmid Christopher 7 78
7 Kegelmann Matthias 12 75
8 Müller Harry 11 76
9 Lehné Dieter 8 76
10 Christ Alexander 9 74
11 Begitt Tatjana 10 78
12 Rudel Sergius 13 65
13 Müller Kathleen 5 72
14 Lober Wolfgang 14 75
15 Filkorn Heike 18 42
16 Schwindl Stefan 15 58
17 Schirmer Thomas 17 39
18 Neusser Kimon 16 48

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Grießhammer Holger 1 195
2 Dr. Seelbinder Birgit 2 111
3 Nürnberger Jörg 4 138
4 Schmid Dorothea 5 29
5 Göcking Stefan 3 57
6 Schricker Ursula 16 22
7 Söllner Manfred 14 87
8 Berek Anita 15 60
9 Rehwagen Michael 24 8
10 Graf Melanie 19 12
11 Gebhardt Torsten 12 23
12 Ernstberger Petra 6 68
13 Schwarz Thomas 9 10
14 Unglaub Irene 41 16
15 Leupold Florian 10 15
16 Bock Heike 40 21
17 Hoffmann Jürgen 11 19
18 Menzel Brigitte 31 7
19 Wejmelka Walter 13 8
20 Özekimci Esra 26 21
21 Haussel Klaus 21 24
22 Simon Theresa 29 51
23 Hammerschmidt Kai 7 34
24 Henkel Katrin 22 11
25 Dreyer Frank 8 20
26 Klaubert Stefan 20 15
27 Martini Maximilian 38 6
28 Wohlrab Reiner 27 9
29 Wagner Alexander 33 11
30 Jaschke Klaus 17 6
31 Wohlrab Hans-Jürgen 35 9
32 Graf Roland 18 7
33 Lang Jürgen 46 6
34 Kuchenbäcker Uwe 42 12
35 Scharnagl Konrad 23 33
36 Lugert Florian 43 14
37 Stingl Louis 47 9
38 Korlek Markus 37 9
39 Schlötzer Ingo 28 9
40 Schlöger Werner 34 27
41 Krippner Tim 44 9
42 Zitzmann Markus 32 7
43 Kraus Werner 39 6
44 Geiser Michael 45 7
45 Söllner-Höpfel Christine 48 27
46 Karakus Murtaza 50 6
47 Schemm Christl 25 31
48 Schläger Albrecht 36 13
49 Wuttke-Gilch Gisela 30 20
50 Schricker Peter 49 11

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Peer 2 10
2 Wölfel Gabriel 3 9
3 Schröder Thomas 4 11
4 Mocker Martin 1 4
5 Wiesnet Benedikt 5 3
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei