0011 - Briefwahlstimmbezirk 11

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Wunsiedel i. Fichtelgebirge, 0011 - Briefwahlstimmbezirk 11
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 09:01:06

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 3.018 28,2 %
GRÜNE 948 8,9 %
FW 2.905 27,2 %
AfD 878 8,2 %
SPD 2.919 27,3 %
FDP 31 0,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 235 -
Ungültige Stimmen 3 1,3 %
Gültige Stimmen 10.699 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Berek Peter 20 181
2 Schöffel Martin 2 243
3 Weigel Oliver 1 172
4 Fleischer Karin 11 68
5 Schaffhauser Kornelia 13 53
6 Döhler Rosemarie 6 92
7 Kreil Wolfgang 5 39
8 Lahovnik Nicolas 4 107
9 Freifrau von Waldenfels Martina 7 84
10 Gesell Stephan 3 133
11 Müller Matthias 19 32
12 Dr. Brodmerkel Stefan 14 40
13 Fischer Harald 8 81
14 Tuscher Ursula 26 35
15 Büttner Jens 17 67
16 Voit Helmut 31 60
17 Müssel Silvia 18 29
18 Braun Ulrike 36 47
19 Göbel Anne-Sophie 22 31
20 Hüttelmeyer Klaus 30 58
21 Burger Tim 37 31
22 Troglauer Diana 27 82
23 Kaestner Sabrina 21 48
24 Bauer Gerald 10 58
25 Kränzle Friederike 16 70
26 Paulus Christian 34 33
27 Standfest Matthias 33 29
28 Blüml Hans 32 74
29 Fuchs Michael 28 32
30 Kuchenreuther Birgit 23 38
31 Dr. Friedl Hermann 12 24
32 Mötsch Karl Peter 35 46
33 Hippmann Christine 25 27
34 Pielorz Janine 45 24
35 Mundel Stefanie 49 33
36 Kuriczak Melanie 43 40
37 Himmer-Heinrich Alexandra 40 28
38 Hentschel Carsten 24 23
39 Dr. Roßmayer Stefan 44 25
40 Ritter Andreas 15 75
41 Neupert Willy 9 41
42 Lahovnik Stefanie 38 26
43 Topolski Viktor 48 21
44 Gebhardt Marisa 46 27
45 Ott Michael 50 17
46 Merz Stefan 39 28
47 Tröger Heiko 41 250
48 Kilian Frank-Robert 47 23
49 Beck Karl-Willi 29 54
50 Beck Matthias 42 39

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Artmann Brigitte 1 89
2 Kukla Wilfried 2 60
3 Bieschke-Vogel Rita 3 33
4 Hecht Thomas 9 20
5 Reckmann Annette 10 25
6 Meier Michael 5 22
7 Völker Hella 13 18
8 Pöhlmann Tobias 17 16
9 Wilfert Elisabeth 22 13
10 Baumgärtel Dieter 20 13
11 Kalbskopf Edith 7 29
12 Bergner Thomas 38 15
13 Fischer Susann 4 27
14 Artmann Jonas 23 14
15 Bareuther Gunda 14 18
16 Morgenroth Leo 16 34
17 Dr. Fischer Johanna 6 25
18 Henneberger Matthias 37 17
19 Höpflinger Dunja 21 20
20 Artmann Albert 27 14
21 Wydra-Viechtl Marion 39 19
22 Drachsler Joachim 19 18
23 Hüge Elke 15 16
24 Hetterich Claus-Dieter 11 14
25 Pohl Irene 12 14
26 Oberle Peter 8 25
27 Dittebrandt Margit 40 14
28 Deyerling Herbert 26 16
29 Hermannsdörfer Michaela 24 15
30 Müller Walter 44 11
31 Drachsler Ute 28 17
32 Bareuther Thomas 30 14
33 Wolf Barbara 32 17
34 Oberle Marcus 25 11
35 Mücke Gabriele 33 11
36 Kamenz Rudolf 49 11
37 Popp Kerstin 42 14
38 Grießhammer Gerhard 31 14
39 Simon Edeltraud 34 11
40 Vogel Jan-Moritz 34 11
41 Möller Hella 29 14
42 Popp Heiko 48 11
43 Spielvogel Nikola 18 21
44 Kammerer Hans 50 11
45 Potschka Daniela 43 15
46 Buchka Fred 41 11
47 Ennisch Kathrin 45 14
48 Weber Inge 47 11
49 Kukla Anna 36 11
50 Ludwig Barbara 46 14

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. von Stetten Klaus 2 113
2 Pötzsch Ulrich 1 121
3 Schobert Thomas 15 73
4 Hofmann Bernd 4 88
5 Wunderlich Christof 11 77
6 Klein Rainer 22 43
7 Frohmader Werner 14 57
8 Geißel Horst 3 58
9 Schöffel Roland 8 89
10 Selhorst Ute 17 46
11 Medick Christine 5 93
12 Dr. Stockhammer Hans Michael 9 89
13 Golly Jürgen 6 85
14 Dr. Muck Helmut 7 65
15 Biersack Roland 10 48
16 Werner Roland 23 39
17 Strahberger Thorsten 24 300
18 Miksch Thomas 26 40
19 Schikora Martin 35 37
20 Neubert Gabriele 41 253
21 Dr. Roblick Hans-Frieder 19 42
22 Enderle Udo 28 37
23 Stöhr-Ditz Jasmin 43 48
24 Schädlich Markus 39 44
25 Mundel Jana-Alena 30 36
26 Merkes Stephan 47 37
27 Jülke-Miedl Ramona 16 45
28 Gelius Florian 20 58
29 Fürbringer Heike 34 38
30 Birke Bernd 21 56
31 Regnet Thomas 31 46
32 Thiem-Mahdavi Bianca 33 30
33 Kassing Birgit 25 62
34 Stowasser-Fürbringer Marion 12 33
35 Dietrich Alexander 50 26
36 Graske Sebastian 42 34
37 Hofmann Margit 38 34
38 Köhler Ernst 29 50
39 Kollath Heinz 49 26
40 Schenk Benjamin 46 26
41 Kollaschinski Martin 45 22
42 Schade Anneliese 13 23
43 Ötztürk Celal 32 39
44 Gimmel Doris 36 24
45 Leupoldt Franz 39 44
46 Lebek Ursula 37 29
47 Thyroff Michelle 44 18
48 Schoberth Gerhard 48 19
49 Dr. Lowies Bernd 18 47
50 Hahn Hans-Jürgen 27 18

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kögler Gerd 1 77
2 Engel Christian 3 69
3 Dr. Medick Christian 2 70
4 Müller Frank 4 57
5 Filkorn Harald 6 57
6 Schmid Christopher 7 57
7 Kegelmann Matthias 12 56
8 Müller Harry 11 52
9 Lehné Dieter 8 48
10 Christ Alexander 9 47
11 Begitt Tatjana 10 45
12 Rudel Sergius 13 42
13 Müller Kathleen 5 47
14 Lober Wolfgang 14 42
15 Filkorn Heike 18 29
16 Schwindl Stefan 15 25
17 Schirmer Thomas 17 25
18 Neusser Kimon 16 33

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Grießhammer Holger 1 283
2 Dr. Seelbinder Birgit 2 97
3 Nürnberger Jörg 4 91
4 Schmid Dorothea 5 48
5 Göcking Stefan 3 70
6 Schricker Ursula 16 59
7 Söllner Manfred 14 57
8 Berek Anita 15 49
9 Rehwagen Michael 24 54
10 Graf Melanie 19 27
11 Gebhardt Torsten 12 328
12 Ernstberger Petra 6 74
13 Schwarz Thomas 9 86
14 Unglaub Irene 41 26
15 Leupold Florian 10 120
16 Bock Heike 40 27
17 Hoffmann Jürgen 11 46
18 Menzel Brigitte 31 216
19 Wejmelka Walter 13 30
20 Özekimci Esra 26 50
21 Haussel Klaus 21 37
22 Simon Theresa 29 24
23 Hammerschmidt Kai 7 64
24 Henkel Katrin 22 26
25 Dreyer Frank 8 160
26 Klaubert Stefan 20 24
27 Martini Maximilian 38 24
28 Wohlrab Reiner 27 30
29 Wagner Alexander 33 31
30 Jaschke Klaus 17 24
31 Wohlrab Hans-Jürgen 35 27
32 Graf Roland 18 22
33 Lang Jürgen 46 25
34 Kuchenbäcker Uwe 42 24
35 Scharnagl Konrad 23 61
36 Lugert Florian 43 51
37 Stingl Louis 47 21
38 Korlek Markus 37 19
39 Schlötzer Ingo 28 34
40 Schlöger Werner 34 25
41 Krippner Tim 44 22
42 Zitzmann Markus 32 47
43 Kraus Werner 39 19
44 Geiser Michael 45 39
45 Söllner-Höpfel Christine 48 32
46 Karakus Murtaza 50 26
47 Schemm Christl 25 50
48 Schläger Albrecht 36 38
49 Wuttke-Gilch Gisela 30 26
50 Schricker Peter 49 29

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Peer 2 14
2 Wölfel Gabriel 3 5
3 Schröder Thomas 4 3
4 Mocker Martin 1 6
5 Wiesnet Benedikt 5 3
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei