12 - Briefwahl 2

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Wunsiedel i. Fichtelgebirge, 12 - Briefwahl 2
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 09:01:06

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 4.629 32,8 %
GRÜNE 1.166 8,3 %
FW 3.146 22,3 %
AfD 998 7,1 %
SPD 4.143 29,4 %
FDP 32 0,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 331 -
Ungültige Stimmen 3 0,9 %
Gültige Stimmen 14.114 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Berek Peter 20 461
2 Schöffel Martin 2 373
3 Weigel Oliver 1 331
4 Fleischer Karin 11 79
5 Schaffhauser Kornelia 13 71
6 Döhler Rosemarie 6 100
7 Kreil Wolfgang 5 110
8 Lahovnik Nicolas 4 218
9 Freifrau von Waldenfels Martina 7 69
10 Gesell Stephan 3 222
11 Müller Matthias 19 52
12 Dr. Brodmerkel Stefan 14 47
13 Fischer Harald 8 114
14 Tuscher Ursula 26 56
15 Büttner Jens 17 51
16 Voit Helmut 31 181
17 Müssel Silvia 18 85
18 Braun Ulrike 36 53
19 Göbel Anne-Sophie 22 61
20 Hüttelmeyer Klaus 30 73
21 Burger Tim 37 48
22 Troglauer Diana 27 92
23 Kaestner Sabrina 21 47
24 Bauer Gerald 10 57
25 Kränzle Friederike 16 55
26 Paulus Christian 34 50
27 Standfest Matthias 33 65
28 Blüml Hans 32 63
29 Fuchs Michael 28 42
30 Kuchenreuther Birgit 23 53
31 Dr. Friedl Hermann 12 51
32 Mötsch Karl Peter 35 39
33 Hippmann Christine 25 47
34 Pielorz Janine 45 364
35 Mundel Stefanie 49 40
36 Kuriczak Melanie 43 62
37 Himmer-Heinrich Alexandra 40 35
38 Hentschel Carsten 24 36
39 Dr. Roßmayer Stefan 44 50
40 Ritter Andreas 15 65
41 Neupert Willy 9 61
42 Lahovnik Stefanie 38 46
43 Topolski Viktor 48 33
44 Gebhardt Marisa 46 36
45 Ott Michael 50 30
46 Merz Stefan 39 30
47 Tröger Heiko 41 54
48 Kilian Frank-Robert 47 38
49 Beck Karl-Willi 29 98
50 Beck Matthias 42 35

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Artmann Brigitte 1 109
2 Kukla Wilfried 2 89
3 Bieschke-Vogel Rita 3 25
4 Hecht Thomas 9 11
5 Reckmann Annette 10 21
6 Meier Michael 5 28
7 Völker Hella 13 16
8 Pöhlmann Tobias 17 15
9 Wilfert Elisabeth 22 10
10 Baumgärtel Dieter 20 11
11 Kalbskopf Edith 7 21
12 Bergner Thomas 38 10
13 Fischer Susann 4 20
14 Artmann Jonas 23 11
15 Bareuther Gunda 14 9
16 Morgenroth Leo 16 38
17 Dr. Fischer Johanna 6 15
18 Henneberger Matthias 37 8
19 Höpflinger Dunja 21 9
20 Artmann Albert 27 12
21 Wydra-Viechtl Marion 39 11
22 Drachsler Joachim 19 36
23 Hüge Elke 15 11
24 Hetterich Claus-Dieter 11 14
25 Pohl Irene 12 11
26 Oberle Peter 8 62
27 Dittebrandt Margit 40 19
28 Deyerling Herbert 26 18
29 Hermannsdörfer Michaela 24 69
30 Müller Walter 44 11
31 Drachsler Ute 28 19
32 Bareuther Thomas 30 9
33 Wolf Barbara 32 27
34 Oberle Marcus 25 21
35 Mücke Gabriele 33 25
36 Kamenz Rudolf 49 8
37 Popp Kerstin 42 14
38 Grießhammer Gerhard 31 10
39 Simon Edeltraud 34 22
40 Vogel Jan-Moritz 34 7
41 Möller Hella 29 88
42 Popp Heiko 48 7
43 Spielvogel Nikola 18 44
44 Kammerer Hans 50 17
45 Potschka Daniela 43 24
46 Buchka Fred 41 13
47 Ennisch Kathrin 45 17
48 Weber Inge 47 7
49 Kukla Anna 36 25
50 Ludwig Barbara 46 12

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. von Stetten Klaus 2 96
2 Pötzsch Ulrich 1 107
3 Schobert Thomas 15 37
4 Hofmann Bernd 4 82
5 Wunderlich Christof 11 49
6 Klein Rainer 22 422
7 Frohmader Werner 14 37
8 Geißel Horst 3 105
9 Schöffel Roland 8 115
10 Selhorst Ute 17 24
11 Medick Christine 5 94
12 Dr. Stockhammer Hans Michael 9 44
13 Golly Jürgen 6 173
14 Dr. Muck Helmut 7 77
15 Biersack Roland 10 72
16 Werner Roland 23 21
17 Strahberger Thorsten 24 38
18 Miksch Thomas 26 38
19 Schikora Martin 35 30
20 Neubert Gabriele 41 31
21 Dr. Roblick Hans-Frieder 19 46
22 Enderle Udo 28 25
23 Stöhr-Ditz Jasmin 43 251
24 Schädlich Markus 39 22
25 Mundel Jana-Alena 30 22
26 Merkes Stephan 47 37
27 Jülke-Miedl Ramona 16 22
28 Gelius Florian 20 39
29 Fürbringer Heike 34 22
30 Birke Bernd 21 90
31 Regnet Thomas 31 30
32 Thiem-Mahdavi Bianca 33 20
33 Kassing Birgit 25 26
34 Stowasser-Fürbringer Marion 12 46
35 Dietrich Alexander 50 15
36 Graske Sebastian 42 16
37 Hofmann Margit 38 27
38 Köhler Ernst 29 352
39 Kollath Heinz 49 15
40 Schenk Benjamin 46 21
41 Kollaschinski Martin 45 21
42 Schade Anneliese 13 24
43 Ötztürk Celal 32 24
44 Gimmel Doris 36 27
45 Leupoldt Franz 39 46
46 Lebek Ursula 37 65
47 Thyroff Michelle 44 18
48 Schoberth Gerhard 48 15
49 Dr. Lowies Bernd 18 49
50 Hahn Hans-Jürgen 27 21

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kögler Gerd 1 96
2 Engel Christian 3 73
3 Dr. Medick Christian 2 94
4 Müller Frank 4 60
5 Filkorn Harald 6 64
6 Schmid Christopher 7 51
7 Kegelmann Matthias 12 57
8 Müller Harry 11 58
9 Lehné Dieter 8 48
10 Christ Alexander 9 49
11 Begitt Tatjana 10 49
12 Rudel Sergius 13 49
13 Müller Kathleen 5 64
14 Lober Wolfgang 14 48
15 Filkorn Heike 18 30
16 Schwindl Stefan 15 37
17 Schirmer Thomas 17 30
18 Neusser Kimon 16 41

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Grießhammer Holger 1 452
2 Dr. Seelbinder Birgit 2 215
3 Nürnberger Jörg 4 390
4 Schmid Dorothea 5 72
5 Göcking Stefan 3 213
6 Schricker Ursula 16 83
7 Söllner Manfred 14 192
8 Berek Anita 15 174
9 Rehwagen Michael 24 26
10 Graf Melanie 19 42
11 Gebhardt Torsten 12 162
12 Ernstberger Petra 6 129
13 Schwarz Thomas 9 86
14 Unglaub Irene 41 46
15 Leupold Florian 10 111
16 Bock Heike 40 43
17 Hoffmann Jürgen 11 97
18 Menzel Brigitte 31 29
19 Wejmelka Walter 13 35
20 Özekimci Esra 26 45
21 Haussel Klaus 21 59
22 Simon Theresa 29 77
23 Hammerschmidt Kai 7 119
24 Henkel Katrin 22 27
25 Dreyer Frank 8 211
26 Klaubert Stefan 20 29
27 Martini Maximilian 38 99
28 Wohlrab Reiner 27 43
29 Wagner Alexander 33 23
30 Jaschke Klaus 17 42
31 Wohlrab Hans-Jürgen 35 19
32 Graf Roland 18 25
33 Lang Jürgen 46 23
34 Kuchenbäcker Uwe 42 31
35 Scharnagl Konrad 23 178
36 Lugert Florian 43 23
37 Stingl Louis 47 20
38 Korlek Markus 37 19
39 Schlötzer Ingo 28 23
40 Schlöger Werner 34 23
41 Krippner Tim 44 20
42 Zitzmann Markus 32 40
43 Kraus Werner 39 22
44 Geiser Michael 45 18
45 Söllner-Höpfel Christine 48 48
46 Karakus Murtaza 50 18
47 Schemm Christl 25 66
48 Schläger Albrecht 36 69
49 Wuttke-Gilch Gisela 30 52
50 Schricker Peter 49 35

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Peer 2 9
2 Wölfel Gabriel 3 5
3 Schröder Thomas 4 7
4 Mocker Martin 1 5
5 Wiesnet Benedikt 5 6
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei