11 - Gymnasium Wunsiedel 1

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Wunsiedel i. Fichtelgebirge, 11 - Gymnasium Wunsiedel 1
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 09:01:06

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 10.522 41,1 %
GRÜNE 3.026 11,8 %
FW 4.531 17,7 %
AfD 1.420 5,6 %
SPD 5.914 23,1 %
FDP 170 0,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 571 -
Ungültige Stimmen 8 1,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 25.583 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Berek Peter 20 764
2 Schöffel Martin 2 809
3 Weigel Oliver 1 610
4 Fleischer Karin 11 168
5 Schaffhauser Kornelia 13 200
6 Döhler Rosemarie 6 250
7 Kreil Wolfgang 5 203
8 Lahovnik Nicolas 4 842
9 Freifrau von Waldenfels Martina 7 270
10 Gesell Stephan 3 356
11 Müller Matthias 19 124
12 Dr. Brodmerkel Stefan 14 158
13 Fischer Harald 8 191
14 Tuscher Ursula 26 119
15 Büttner Jens 17 138
16 Voit Helmut 31 168
17 Müssel Silvia 18 139
18 Braun Ulrike 36 121
19 Göbel Anne-Sophie 22 133
20 Hüttelmeyer Klaus 30 139
21 Burger Tim 37 106
22 Troglauer Diana 27 344
23 Kaestner Sabrina 21 115
24 Bauer Gerald 10 177
25 Kränzle Friederike 16 165
26 Paulus Christian 34 119
27 Standfest Matthias 33 116
28 Blüml Hans 32 465
29 Fuchs Michael 28 118
30 Kuchenreuther Birgit 23 188
31 Dr. Friedl Hermann 12 116
32 Mötsch Karl Peter 35 122
33 Hippmann Christine 25 134
34 Pielorz Janine 45 114
35 Mundel Stefanie 49 86
36 Kuriczak Melanie 43 92
37 Himmer-Heinrich Alexandra 40 85
38 Hentschel Carsten 24 109
39 Dr. Roßmayer Stefan 44 80
40 Ritter Andreas 15 173
41 Neupert Willy 9 140
42 Lahovnik Stefanie 38 450
43 Topolski Viktor 48 73
44 Gebhardt Marisa 46 73
45 Ott Michael 50 72
46 Merz Stefan 39 70
47 Tröger Heiko 41 165
48 Kilian Frank-Robert 47 72
49 Beck Karl-Willi 29 386
50 Beck Matthias 42 95

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Artmann Brigitte 1 162
2 Kukla Wilfried 2 328
3 Bieschke-Vogel Rita 3 36
4 Hecht Thomas 9 36
5 Reckmann Annette 10 37
6 Meier Michael 5 65
7 Völker Hella 13 26
8 Pöhlmann Tobias 17 28
9 Wilfert Elisabeth 22 25
10 Baumgärtel Dieter 20 24
11 Kalbskopf Edith 7 122
12 Bergner Thomas 38 25
13 Fischer Susann 4 41
14 Artmann Jonas 23 26
15 Bareuther Gunda 14 32
16 Morgenroth Leo 16 141
17 Dr. Fischer Johanna 6 35
18 Henneberger Matthias 37 27
19 Höpflinger Dunja 21 42
20 Artmann Albert 27 33
21 Wydra-Viechtl Marion 39 27
22 Drachsler Joachim 19 105
23 Hüge Elke 15 27
24 Hetterich Claus-Dieter 11 34
25 Pohl Irene 12 35
26 Oberle Peter 8 305
27 Dittebrandt Margit 40 30
28 Deyerling Herbert 26 103
29 Hermannsdörfer Michaela 24 49
30 Müller Walter 44 48
31 Drachsler Ute 28 60
32 Bareuther Thomas 30 28
33 Wolf Barbara 32 70
34 Oberle Marcus 25 108
35 Mücke Gabriele 33 67
36 Kamenz Rudolf 49 41
37 Popp Kerstin 42 23
38 Grießhammer Gerhard 31 29
39 Simon Edeltraud 34 70
40 Vogel Jan-Moritz 34 28
41 Möller Hella 29 32
42 Popp Heiko 48 27
43 Spielvogel Nikola 18 134
44 Kammerer Hans 50 41
45 Potschka Daniela 43 24
46 Buchka Fred 41 20
47 Ennisch Kathrin 45 47
48 Weber Inge 47 21
49 Kukla Anna 36 80
50 Ludwig Barbara 46 22

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. von Stetten Klaus 2 164
2 Pötzsch Ulrich 1 273
3 Schobert Thomas 15 78
4 Hofmann Bernd 4 162
5 Wunderlich Christof 11 74
6 Klein Rainer 22 76
7 Frohmader Werner 14 75
8 Geißel Horst 3 116
9 Schöffel Roland 8 401
10 Selhorst Ute 17 59
11 Medick Christine 5 133
12 Dr. Stockhammer Hans Michael 9 76
13 Golly Jürgen 6 420
14 Dr. Muck Helmut 7 151
15 Biersack Roland 10 145
16 Werner Roland 23 57
17 Strahberger Thorsten 24 54
18 Miksch Thomas 26 37
19 Schikora Martin 35 41
20 Neubert Gabriele 41 59
21 Dr. Roblick Hans-Frieder 19 94
22 Enderle Udo 28 31
23 Stöhr-Ditz Jasmin 43 46
24 Schädlich Markus 39 30
25 Mundel Jana-Alena 30 26
26 Merkes Stephan 47 141
27 Jülke-Miedl Ramona 16 25
28 Gelius Florian 20 59
29 Fürbringer Heike 34 35
30 Birke Bernd 21 333
31 Regnet Thomas 31 71
32 Thiem-Mahdavi Bianca 33 30
33 Kassing Birgit 25 43
34 Stowasser-Fürbringer Marion 12 72
35 Dietrich Alexander 50 20
36 Graske Sebastian 42 19
37 Hofmann Margit 38 35
38 Köhler Ernst 29 100
39 Kollath Heinz 49 22
40 Schenk Benjamin 46 33
41 Kollaschinski Martin 45 37
42 Schade Anneliese 13 34
43 Ötztürk Celal 32 69
44 Gimmel Doris 36 28
45 Leupoldt Franz 39 56
46 Lebek Ursula 37 217
47 Thyroff Michelle 44 33
48 Schoberth Gerhard 48 24
49 Dr. Lowies Bernd 18 92
50 Hahn Hans-Jürgen 27 25

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kögler Gerd 1 159
2 Engel Christian 3 97
3 Dr. Medick Christian 2 139
4 Müller Frank 4 86
5 Filkorn Harald 6 105
6 Schmid Christopher 7 83
7 Kegelmann Matthias 12 60
8 Müller Harry 11 69
9 Lehné Dieter 8 69
10 Christ Alexander 9 67
11 Begitt Tatjana 10 67
12 Rudel Sergius 13 68
13 Müller Kathleen 5 83
14 Lober Wolfgang 14 58
15 Filkorn Heike 18 50
16 Schwindl Stefan 15 68
17 Schirmer Thomas 17 35
18 Neusser Kimon 16 57

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Grießhammer Holger 1 574
2 Dr. Seelbinder Birgit 2 300
3 Nürnberger Jörg 4 338
4 Schmid Dorothea 5 83
5 Göcking Stefan 3 238
6 Schricker Ursula 16 107
7 Söllner Manfred 14 608
8 Berek Anita 15 155
9 Rehwagen Michael 24 53
10 Graf Melanie 19 43
11 Gebhardt Torsten 12 196
12 Ernstberger Petra 6 212
13 Schwarz Thomas 9 110
14 Unglaub Irene 41 123
15 Leupold Florian 10 107
16 Bock Heike 40 147
17 Hoffmann Jürgen 11 73
18 Menzel Brigitte 31 64
19 Wejmelka Walter 13 52
20 Özekimci Esra 26 59
21 Haussel Klaus 21 89
22 Simon Theresa 29 180
23 Hammerschmidt Kai 7 249
24 Henkel Katrin 22 44
25 Dreyer Frank 8 198
26 Klaubert Stefan 20 58
27 Martini Maximilian 38 51
28 Wohlrab Reiner 27 47
29 Wagner Alexander 33 50
30 Jaschke Klaus 17 47
31 Wohlrab Hans-Jürgen 35 44
32 Graf Roland 18 35
33 Lang Jürgen 46 41
34 Kuchenbäcker Uwe 42 39
35 Scharnagl Konrad 23 331
36 Lugert Florian 43 34
37 Stingl Louis 47 31
38 Korlek Markus 37 28
39 Schlötzer Ingo 28 45
40 Schlöger Werner 34 28
41 Krippner Tim 44 27
42 Zitzmann Markus 32 40
43 Kraus Werner 39 32
44 Geiser Michael 45 36
45 Söllner-Höpfel Christine 48 184
46 Karakus Murtaza 50 28
47 Schemm Christl 25 72
48 Schläger Albrecht 36 85
49 Wuttke-Gilch Gisela 30 59
50 Schricker Peter 49 40

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Peer 2 42
2 Wölfel Gabriel 3 33
3 Schröder Thomas 4 36
4 Mocker Martin 1 29
5 Wiesnet Benedikt 5 30
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei