12 - Gymnasium Wunsiedel 2

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Wunsiedel i. Fichtelgebirge, 12 - Gymnasium Wunsiedel 2
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 09:01:06

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 10.225 39,8 %
GRÜNE 3.540 13,8 %
FW 4.554 17,7 %
AfD 1.231 4,8 %
SPD 6.030 23,5 %
FDP 108 0,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 570 -
Ungültige Stimmen 14 2,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 25.688 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Berek Peter 20 734
2 Schöffel Martin 2 747
3 Weigel Oliver 1 655
4 Fleischer Karin 11 167
5 Schaffhauser Kornelia 13 184
6 Döhler Rosemarie 6 253
7 Kreil Wolfgang 5 234
8 Lahovnik Nicolas 4 796
9 Freifrau von Waldenfels Martina 7 211
10 Gesell Stephan 3 326
11 Müller Matthias 19 115
12 Dr. Brodmerkel Stefan 14 153
13 Fischer Harald 8 230
14 Tuscher Ursula 26 135
15 Büttner Jens 17 159
16 Voit Helmut 31 174
17 Müssel Silvia 18 127
18 Braun Ulrike 36 117
19 Göbel Anne-Sophie 22 115
20 Hüttelmeyer Klaus 30 151
21 Burger Tim 37 110
22 Troglauer Diana 27 356
23 Kaestner Sabrina 21 123
24 Bauer Gerald 10 181
25 Kränzle Friederike 16 135
26 Paulus Christian 34 111
27 Standfest Matthias 33 111
28 Blüml Hans 32 387
29 Fuchs Michael 28 120
30 Kuchenreuther Birgit 23 118
31 Dr. Friedl Hermann 12 98
32 Mötsch Karl Peter 35 117
33 Hippmann Christine 25 86
34 Pielorz Janine 45 140
35 Mundel Stefanie 49 85
36 Kuriczak Melanie 43 93
37 Himmer-Heinrich Alexandra 40 111
38 Hentschel Carsten 24 105
39 Dr. Roßmayer Stefan 44 106
40 Ritter Andreas 15 173
41 Neupert Willy 9 144
42 Lahovnik Stefanie 38 388
43 Topolski Viktor 48 85
44 Gebhardt Marisa 46 76
45 Ott Michael 50 68
46 Merz Stefan 39 100
47 Tröger Heiko 41 134
48 Kilian Frank-Robert 47 84
49 Beck Karl-Willi 29 407
50 Beck Matthias 42 90

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Artmann Brigitte 1 231
2 Kukla Wilfried 2 373
3 Bieschke-Vogel Rita 3 75
4 Hecht Thomas 9 64
5 Reckmann Annette 10 50
6 Meier Michael 5 71
7 Völker Hella 13 45
8 Pöhlmann Tobias 17 38
9 Wilfert Elisabeth 22 37
10 Baumgärtel Dieter 20 32
11 Kalbskopf Edith 7 132
12 Bergner Thomas 38 30
13 Fischer Susann 4 52
14 Artmann Jonas 23 35
15 Bareuther Gunda 14 49
16 Morgenroth Leo 16 130
17 Dr. Fischer Johanna 6 57
18 Henneberger Matthias 37 29
19 Höpflinger Dunja 21 69
20 Artmann Albert 27 29
21 Wydra-Viechtl Marion 39 30
22 Drachsler Joachim 19 115
23 Hüge Elke 15 33
24 Hetterich Claus-Dieter 11 42
25 Pohl Irene 12 27
26 Oberle Peter 8 260
27 Dittebrandt Margit 40 40
28 Deyerling Herbert 26 106
29 Hermannsdörfer Michaela 24 59
30 Müller Walter 44 64
31 Drachsler Ute 28 66
32 Bareuther Thomas 30 42
33 Wolf Barbara 32 69
34 Oberle Marcus 25 116
35 Mücke Gabriele 33 79
36 Kamenz Rudolf 49 41
37 Popp Kerstin 42 26
38 Grießhammer Gerhard 31 40
39 Simon Edeltraud 34 76
40 Vogel Jan-Moritz 34 32
41 Möller Hella 29 61
42 Popp Heiko 48 35
43 Spielvogel Nikola 18 159
44 Kammerer Hans 50 42
45 Potschka Daniela 43 50
46 Buchka Fred 41 28
47 Ennisch Kathrin 45 42
48 Weber Inge 47 28
49 Kukla Anna 36 73
50 Ludwig Barbara 46 31

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. von Stetten Klaus 2 170
2 Pötzsch Ulrich 1 261
3 Schobert Thomas 15 75
4 Hofmann Bernd 4 160
5 Wunderlich Christof 11 88
6 Klein Rainer 22 89
7 Frohmader Werner 14 90
8 Geißel Horst 3 138
9 Schöffel Roland 8 377
10 Selhorst Ute 17 63
11 Medick Christine 5 166
12 Dr. Stockhammer Hans Michael 9 84
13 Golly Jürgen 6 328
14 Dr. Muck Helmut 7 150
15 Biersack Roland 10 124
16 Werner Roland 23 32
17 Strahberger Thorsten 24 66
18 Miksch Thomas 26 32
19 Schikora Martin 35 36
20 Neubert Gabriele 41 57
21 Dr. Roblick Hans-Frieder 19 70
22 Enderle Udo 28 56
23 Stöhr-Ditz Jasmin 43 58
24 Schädlich Markus 39 29
25 Mundel Jana-Alena 30 33
26 Merkes Stephan 47 110
27 Jülke-Miedl Ramona 16 34
28 Gelius Florian 20 64
29 Fürbringer Heike 34 37
30 Birke Bernd 21 294
31 Regnet Thomas 31 104
32 Thiem-Mahdavi Bianca 33 29
33 Kassing Birgit 25 55
34 Stowasser-Fürbringer Marion 12 50
35 Dietrich Alexander 50 25
36 Graske Sebastian 42 23
37 Hofmann Margit 38 50
38 Köhler Ernst 29 116
39 Kollath Heinz 49 23
40 Schenk Benjamin 46 30
41 Kollaschinski Martin 45 28
42 Schade Anneliese 13 30
43 Ötztürk Celal 32 67
44 Gimmel Doris 36 56
45 Leupoldt Franz 39 56
46 Lebek Ursula 37 224
47 Thyroff Michelle 44 28
48 Schoberth Gerhard 48 34
49 Dr. Lowies Bernd 18 125
50 Hahn Hans-Jürgen 27 30

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kögler Gerd 1 134
2 Engel Christian 3 125
3 Dr. Medick Christian 2 123
4 Müller Frank 4 71
5 Filkorn Harald 6 95
6 Schmid Christopher 7 56
7 Kegelmann Matthias 12 49
8 Müller Harry 11 61
9 Lehné Dieter 8 60
10 Christ Alexander 9 54
11 Begitt Tatjana 10 51
12 Rudel Sergius 13 46
13 Müller Kathleen 5 59
14 Lober Wolfgang 14 56
15 Filkorn Heike 18 43
16 Schwindl Stefan 15 62
17 Schirmer Thomas 17 31
18 Neusser Kimon 16 55

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Grießhammer Holger 1 589
2 Dr. Seelbinder Birgit 2 314
3 Nürnberger Jörg 4 302
4 Schmid Dorothea 5 109
5 Göcking Stefan 3 253
6 Schricker Ursula 16 124
7 Söllner Manfred 14 526
8 Berek Anita 15 177
9 Rehwagen Michael 24 60
10 Graf Melanie 19 68
11 Gebhardt Torsten 12 225
12 Ernstberger Petra 6 232
13 Schwarz Thomas 9 109
14 Unglaub Irene 41 100
15 Leupold Florian 10 108
16 Bock Heike 40 155
17 Hoffmann Jürgen 11 95
18 Menzel Brigitte 31 65
19 Wejmelka Walter 13 52
20 Özekimci Esra 26 66
21 Haussel Klaus 21 104
22 Simon Theresa 29 217
23 Hammerschmidt Kai 7 199
24 Henkel Katrin 22 67
25 Dreyer Frank 8 159
26 Klaubert Stefan 20 68
27 Martini Maximilian 38 60
28 Wohlrab Reiner 27 66
29 Wagner Alexander 33 57
30 Jaschke Klaus 17 48
31 Wohlrab Hans-Jürgen 35 45
32 Graf Roland 18 44
33 Lang Jürgen 46 42
34 Kuchenbäcker Uwe 42 46
35 Scharnagl Konrad 23 223
36 Lugert Florian 43 54
37 Stingl Louis 47 47
38 Korlek Markus 37 37
39 Schlötzer Ingo 28 46
40 Schlöger Werner 34 52
41 Krippner Tim 44 38
42 Zitzmann Markus 32 37
43 Kraus Werner 39 35
44 Geiser Michael 45 36
45 Söllner-Höpfel Christine 48 153
46 Karakus Murtaza 50 45
47 Schemm Christl 25 82
48 Schläger Albrecht 36 76
49 Wuttke-Gilch Gisela 30 62
50 Schricker Peter 49 56

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Peer 2 30
2 Wölfel Gabriel 3 16
3 Schröder Thomas 4 21
4 Mocker Martin 1 23
5 Wiesnet Benedikt 5 18
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei