14 - Gymnasium Wunsiedel 4

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Wunsiedel i. Fichtelgebirge, 14 - Gymnasium Wunsiedel 4
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 09:01:06

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 10.573 43,7 %
GRÜNE 2.964 12,3 %
FW 3.396 14,0 %
AfD 1.286 5,3 %
SPD 5.881 24,3 %
FDP 94 0,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 558 -
Ungültige Stimmen 19 3,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 24.194 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Berek Peter 20 686
2 Schöffel Martin 2 679
3 Weigel Oliver 1 576
4 Fleischer Karin 11 172
5 Schaffhauser Kornelia 13 179
6 Döhler Rosemarie 6 259
7 Kreil Wolfgang 5 208
8 Lahovnik Nicolas 4 776
9 Freifrau von Waldenfels Martina 7 255
10 Gesell Stephan 3 369
11 Müller Matthias 19 123
12 Dr. Brodmerkel Stefan 14 176
13 Fischer Harald 8 222
14 Tuscher Ursula 26 121
15 Büttner Jens 17 168
16 Voit Helmut 31 174
17 Müssel Silvia 18 162
18 Braun Ulrike 36 137
19 Göbel Anne-Sophie 22 140
20 Hüttelmeyer Klaus 30 150
21 Burger Tim 37 128
22 Troglauer Diana 27 332
23 Kaestner Sabrina 21 143
24 Bauer Gerald 10 217
25 Kränzle Friederike 16 149
26 Paulus Christian 34 131
27 Standfest Matthias 33 129
28 Blüml Hans 32 368
29 Fuchs Michael 28 117
30 Kuchenreuther Birgit 23 155
31 Dr. Friedl Hermann 12 121
32 Mötsch Karl Peter 35 133
33 Hippmann Christine 25 120
34 Pielorz Janine 45 159
35 Mundel Stefanie 49 102
36 Kuriczak Melanie 43 138
37 Himmer-Heinrich Alexandra 40 105
38 Hentschel Carsten 24 116
39 Dr. Roßmayer Stefan 44 103
40 Ritter Andreas 15 168
41 Neupert Willy 9 152
42 Lahovnik Stefanie 38 461
43 Topolski Viktor 48 100
44 Gebhardt Marisa 46 92
45 Ott Michael 50 87
46 Merz Stefan 39 88
47 Tröger Heiko 41 152
48 Kilian Frank-Robert 47 110
49 Beck Karl-Willi 29 358
50 Beck Matthias 42 107

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Artmann Brigitte 1 219
2 Kukla Wilfried 2 257
3 Bieschke-Vogel Rita 3 54
4 Hecht Thomas 9 45
5 Reckmann Annette 10 32
6 Meier Michael 5 29
7 Völker Hella 13 35
8 Pöhlmann Tobias 17 42
9 Wilfert Elisabeth 22 35
10 Baumgärtel Dieter 20 35
11 Kalbskopf Edith 7 123
12 Bergner Thomas 38 33
13 Fischer Susann 4 46
14 Artmann Jonas 23 29
15 Bareuther Gunda 14 33
16 Morgenroth Leo 16 136
17 Dr. Fischer Johanna 6 58
18 Henneberger Matthias 37 25
19 Höpflinger Dunja 21 52
20 Artmann Albert 27 35
21 Wydra-Viechtl Marion 39 27
22 Drachsler Joachim 19 119
23 Hüge Elke 15 40
24 Hetterich Claus-Dieter 11 36
25 Pohl Irene 12 30
26 Oberle Peter 8 260
27 Dittebrandt Margit 40 34
28 Deyerling Herbert 26 86
29 Hermannsdörfer Michaela 24 43
30 Müller Walter 44 39
31 Drachsler Ute 28 72
32 Bareuther Thomas 30 21
33 Wolf Barbara 32 79
34 Oberle Marcus 25 94
35 Mücke Gabriele 33 72
36 Kamenz Rudolf 49 31
37 Popp Kerstin 42 15
38 Grießhammer Gerhard 31 19
39 Simon Edeltraud 34 59
40 Vogel Jan-Moritz 34 18
41 Möller Hella 29 48
42 Popp Heiko 48 17
43 Spielvogel Nikola 18 120
44 Kammerer Hans 50 33
45 Potschka Daniela 43 29
46 Buchka Fred 41 22
47 Ennisch Kathrin 45 38
48 Weber Inge 47 18
49 Kukla Anna 36 75
50 Ludwig Barbara 46 17

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. von Stetten Klaus 2 130
2 Pötzsch Ulrich 1 199
3 Schobert Thomas 15 63
4 Hofmann Bernd 4 112
5 Wunderlich Christof 11 41
6 Klein Rainer 22 47
7 Frohmader Werner 14 70
8 Geißel Horst 3 96
9 Schöffel Roland 8 297
10 Selhorst Ute 17 53
11 Medick Christine 5 128
12 Dr. Stockhammer Hans Michael 9 72
13 Golly Jürgen 6 265
14 Dr. Muck Helmut 7 103
15 Biersack Roland 10 92
16 Werner Roland 23 19
17 Strahberger Thorsten 24 49
18 Miksch Thomas 26 19
19 Schikora Martin 35 39
20 Neubert Gabriele 41 35
21 Dr. Roblick Hans-Frieder 19 65
22 Enderle Udo 28 13
23 Stöhr-Ditz Jasmin 43 29
24 Schädlich Markus 39 14
25 Mundel Jana-Alena 30 15
26 Merkes Stephan 47 98
27 Jülke-Miedl Ramona 16 23
28 Gelius Florian 20 57
29 Fürbringer Heike 34 19
30 Birke Bernd 21 271
31 Regnet Thomas 31 66
32 Thiem-Mahdavi Bianca 33 16
33 Kassing Birgit 25 41
34 Stowasser-Fürbringer Marion 12 52
35 Dietrich Alexander 50 19
36 Graske Sebastian 42 13
37 Hofmann Margit 38 47
38 Köhler Ernst 29 104
39 Kollath Heinz 49 18
40 Schenk Benjamin 46 22
41 Kollaschinski Martin 45 18
42 Schade Anneliese 13 14
43 Ötztürk Celal 32 45
44 Gimmel Doris 36 24
45 Leupoldt Franz 39 41
46 Lebek Ursula 37 135
47 Thyroff Michelle 44 14
48 Schoberth Gerhard 48 25
49 Dr. Lowies Bernd 18 128
50 Hahn Hans-Jürgen 27 21

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kögler Gerd 1 137
2 Engel Christian 3 97
3 Dr. Medick Christian 2 135
4 Müller Frank 4 73
5 Filkorn Harald 6 87
6 Schmid Christopher 7 75
7 Kegelmann Matthias 12 64
8 Müller Harry 11 67
9 Lehné Dieter 8 59
10 Christ Alexander 9 66
11 Begitt Tatjana 10 61
12 Rudel Sergius 13 60
13 Müller Kathleen 5 69
14 Lober Wolfgang 14 60
15 Filkorn Heike 18 48
16 Schwindl Stefan 15 53
17 Schirmer Thomas 17 35
18 Neusser Kimon 16 40

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Grießhammer Holger 1 573
2 Dr. Seelbinder Birgit 2 265
3 Nürnberger Jörg 4 291
4 Schmid Dorothea 5 104
5 Göcking Stefan 3 221
6 Schricker Ursula 16 99
7 Söllner Manfred 14 503
8 Berek Anita 15 173
9 Rehwagen Michael 24 48
10 Graf Melanie 19 50
11 Gebhardt Torsten 12 184
12 Ernstberger Petra 6 233
13 Schwarz Thomas 9 110
14 Unglaub Irene 41 137
15 Leupold Florian 10 98
16 Bock Heike 40 165
17 Hoffmann Jürgen 11 87
18 Menzel Brigitte 31 64
19 Wejmelka Walter 13 48
20 Özekimci Esra 26 60
21 Haussel Klaus 21 111
22 Simon Theresa 29 232
23 Hammerschmidt Kai 7 224
24 Henkel Katrin 22 47
25 Dreyer Frank 8 154
26 Klaubert Stefan 20 68
27 Martini Maximilian 38 67
28 Wohlrab Reiner 27 64
29 Wagner Alexander 33 51
30 Jaschke Klaus 17 57
31 Wohlrab Hans-Jürgen 35 43
32 Graf Roland 18 40
33 Lang Jürgen 46 56
34 Kuchenbäcker Uwe 42 44
35 Scharnagl Konrad 23 239
36 Lugert Florian 43 41
37 Stingl Louis 47 44
38 Korlek Markus 37 42
39 Schlötzer Ingo 28 41
40 Schlöger Werner 34 49
41 Krippner Tim 44 35
42 Zitzmann Markus 32 35
43 Kraus Werner 39 39
44 Geiser Michael 45 36
45 Söllner-Höpfel Christine 48 157
46 Karakus Murtaza 50 38
47 Schemm Christl 25 97
48 Schläger Albrecht 36 92
49 Wuttke-Gilch Gisela 30 82
50 Schricker Peter 49 43

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Peer 2 24
2 Wölfel Gabriel 3 19
3 Schröder Thomas 4 20
4 Mocker Martin 1 17
5 Wiesnet Benedikt 5 14
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei