Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Wunsiedel i. Fichtelgebirge, Stadt Wunsiedel
Amtliches Endergebnis, 08.04.2020 14:05:31

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 84.699 44,1 %
GRÜNE 23.711 12,3 %
FW 28.252 14,7 %
AfD 14.311 7,4 %
SPD 40.165 20,9 %
FDP 994 0,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 7.343 -
Wähler 4.445 60,5 %
Ungültige Stimmen 141 3,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 192.132 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Berek Peter 20 4.919
2 Schöffel Martin 2 4.965
3 Weigel Oliver 1 4.116
4 Fleischer Karin 11 1.523
5 Schaffhauser Kornelia 13 1.620
6 Döhler Rosemarie 6 1.982
7 Kreil Wolfgang 5 1.709
8 Lahovnik Nicolas 4 5.356
9 Freifrau von Waldenfels Martina 7 1.937
10 Gesell Stephan 3 2.510
11 Müller Matthias 19 1.213
12 Dr. Brodmerkel Stefan 14 1.443
13 Fischer Harald 8 1.811
14 Tuscher Ursula 26 1.176
15 Büttner Jens 17 1.439
16 Voit Helmut 31 1.501
17 Müssel Silvia 18 1.332
18 Braun Ulrike 36 1.195
19 Göbel Anne-Sophie 22 1.235
20 Hüttelmeyer Klaus 30 1.296
21 Burger Tim 37 1.130
22 Troglauer Diana 27 2.579
23 Kaestner Sabrina 21 1.207
24 Bauer Gerald 10 1.617
25 Kränzle Friederike 16 1.349
26 Paulus Christian 34 1.192
27 Standfest Matthias 33 1.121
28 Blüml Hans 32 2.668
29 Fuchs Michael 28 1.175
30 Kuchenreuther Birgit 23 1.346
31 Dr. Friedl Hermann 12 1.078
32 Mötsch Karl Peter 35 1.221
33 Hippmann Christine 25 1.074
34 Pielorz Janine 45 1.313
35 Mundel Stefanie 49 985
36 Kuriczak Melanie 43 1.088
37 Himmer-Heinrich Alexandra 40 995
38 Hentschel Carsten 24 1.071
39 Dr. Roßmayer Stefan 44 985
40 Ritter Andreas 15 1.466
41 Neupert Willy 9 1.306
42 Lahovnik Stefanie 38 3.065
43 Topolski Viktor 48 916
44 Gebhardt Marisa 46 897
45 Ott Michael 50 816
46 Merz Stefan 39 878
47 Tröger Heiko 41 1.316
48 Kilian Frank-Robert 47 915
49 Beck Karl-Willi 29 2.700
50 Beck Matthias 42 952

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Artmann Brigitte 1 1.289
2 Kukla Wilfried 2 2.122
3 Bieschke-Vogel Rita 3 451
4 Hecht Thomas 9 414
5 Reckmann Annette 10 350
6 Meier Michael 5 432
7 Völker Hella 13 306
8 Pöhlmann Tobias 17 346
9 Wilfert Elisabeth 22 282
10 Baumgärtel Dieter 20 287
11 Kalbskopf Edith 7 860
12 Bergner Thomas 38 276
13 Fischer Susann 4 403
14 Artmann Jonas 23 289
15 Bareuther Gunda 14 327
16 Morgenroth Leo 16 899
17 Dr. Fischer Johanna 6 438
18 Henneberger Matthias 37 257
19 Höpflinger Dunja 21 401
20 Artmann Albert 27 284
21 Wydra-Viechtl Marion 39 266
22 Drachsler Joachim 19 776
23 Hüge Elke 15 281
24 Hetterich Claus-Dieter 11 324
25 Pohl Irene 12 280
26 Oberle Peter 8 1.653
27 Dittebrandt Margit 40 270
28 Deyerling Herbert 26 669
29 Hermannsdörfer Michaela 24 358
30 Müller Walter 44 388
31 Drachsler Ute 28 518
32 Bareuther Thomas 30 281
33 Wolf Barbara 32 524
34 Oberle Marcus 25 711
35 Mücke Gabriele 33 476
36 Kamenz Rudolf 49 311
37 Popp Kerstin 42 227
38 Grießhammer Gerhard 31 254
39 Simon Edeltraud 34 510
40 Vogel Jan-Moritz 35 244
41 Möller Hella 29 334
42 Popp Heiko 48 245
43 Spielvogel Nikola 18 923
44 Kammerer Hans 50 302
45 Potschka Daniela 43 296
46 Buchka Fred 41 248
47 Ennisch Kathrin 45 373
48 Weber Inge 47 210
49 Kukla Anna 36 534
50 Ludwig Barbara 46 212

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. von Stetten Klaus 2 954
2 Pötzsch Ulrich 1 1.472
3 Schobert Thomas 15 520
4 Hofmann Bernd 4 961
5 Wunderlich Christof 11 502
6 Klein Rainer 22 501
7 Frohmader Werner 14 600
8 Geißel Horst 3 744
9 Schöffel Roland 8 2.091
10 Selhorst Ute 17 428
11 Medick Christine 5 958
12 Dr. Stockhammer Hans Michael 9 532
13 Golly Jürgen 6 1.950
14 Dr. Muck Helmut 7 877
15 Biersack Roland 10 776
16 Werner Roland 23 295
17 Strahberger Thorsten 24 453
18 Miksch Thomas 26 260
19 Schikora Martin 35 328
20 Neubert Gabriele 41 362
21 Dr. Roblick Hans-Frieder 19 504
22 Enderle Udo 28 267
23 Stöhr-Ditz Jasmin 43 359
24 Schädlich Markus 40 227
25 Mundel Jana-Alena 30 229
26 Merkes Stephan 47 690
27 Jülke-Miedl Ramona 16 232
28 Gelius Florian 20 462
29 Fürbringer Heike 34 264
30 Birke Bernd 21 1.692
31 Regnet Thomas 31 598
32 Thiem-Mahdavi Bianca 33 236
33 Kassing Birgit 25 323
34 Stowasser-Fürbringer Marion 12 461
35 Dietrich Alexander 50 217
36 Graske Sebastian 42 207
37 Hofmann Margit 38 345
38 Köhler Ernst 29 723
39 Kollath Heinz 49 201
40 Schenk Benjamin 46 267
41 Kollaschinski Martin 45 262
42 Schade Anneliese 13 237
43 Ötztürk Celal 32 450
44 Gimmel Doris 36 284
45 Leupoldt Franz 39 375
46 Lebek Ursula 37 1.147
47 Thyroff Michelle 44 202
48 Schoberth Gerhard 48 252
49 Dr. Lowies Bernd 18 752
50 Hahn Hans-Jürgen 27 223

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kögler Gerd 1 1.260
2 Engel Christian 3 1.024
3 Dr. Medick Christian 2 1.174
4 Müller Frank 4 852
5 Filkorn Harald 6 959
6 Schmid Christopher 7 814
7 Kegelmann Matthias 12 760
8 Müller Harry 11 774
9 Lehné Dieter 8 772
10 Christ Alexander 9 784
11 Begitt Tatjana 10 748
12 Rudel Sergius 13 720
13 Müller Kathleen 5 796
14 Lober Wolfgang 14 726
15 Filkorn Heike 18 528
16 Schwindl Stefan 15 618
17 Schirmer Thomas 17 461
18 Neusser Kimon 16 541

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Grießhammer Holger 1 3.581
2 Dr. Seelbinder Birgit 2 1.814
3 Nürnberger Jörg 4 2.012
4 Schmid Dorothea 5 726
5 Göcking Stefan 3 1.561
6 Schricker Ursula 16 767
7 Söllner Manfred 14 3.048
8 Berek Anita 15 1.186
9 Rehwagen Michael 24 461
10 Graf Melanie 19 456
11 Gebhardt Torsten 12 1.282
12 Ernstberger Petra 6 1.379
13 Schwarz Thomas 9 781
14 Unglaub Irene 41 899
15 Leupold Florian 10 736
16 Bock Heike 40 978
17 Hoffmann Jürgen 11 618
18 Menzel Brigitte 31 502
19 Wejmelka Walter 13 418
20 Özekimci Esra 26 511
21 Haussel Klaus 21 643
22 Simon Theresa 29 1.272
23 Hammerschmidt Kai 7 1.294
24 Henkel Katrin 22 429
25 Dreyer Frank 8 1.102
26 Klaubert Stefan 20 479
27 Martini Maximilian 38 480
28 Wohlrab Reiner 27 454
29 Wagner Alexander 33 435
30 Jaschke Klaus 17 430
31 Wohlrab Hans-Jürgen 35 365
32 Graf Roland 18 340
33 Lang Jürgen 46 384
34 Kuchenbäcker Uwe 42 400
35 Scharnagl Konrad 23 1.502
36 Lugert Florian 43 354
37 Stingl Louis 47 377
38 Korlek Markus 37 342
39 Schlötzer Ingo 28 371
40 Schlöger Werner 34 384
41 Krippner Tim 44 318
42 Zitzmann Markus 32 336
43 Kraus Werner 39 324
44 Geiser Michael 45 318
45 Söllner-Höpfel Christine 48 975
46 Karakus Murtaza 50 325
47 Schemm Christl 25 569
48 Schläger Albrecht 36 600
49 Wuttke-Gilch Gisela 30 475
50 Schricker Peter 49 372

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Peer 2 245
2 Wölfel Gabriel 3 192
3 Schröder Thomas 4 207
4 Mocker Martin 1 181
5 Wiesnet Benedikt 5 169

Wahlbeteiligung: 60,5 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei