3 - Commerzbank

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Wunsiedel i. Fichtelgebirge, 3 - Commerzbank
Amtliches Endergebnis, 08.04.2020 14:05:31

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.881 36,5 %
GRÜNE 208 4,0 %
FW 512 9,9 %
AfD 432 8,4 %
SPD 2.094 40,6 %
FDP 30 0,6 %
Stimmberechtigte 594 -
Wähler 124 20,9 %
Ungültige Stimmen 6 4,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 5.157 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Berek Peter 20 66
2 Schöffel Martin 2 58
3 Weigel Oliver 1 59
4 Fleischer Karin 11 55
5 Schaffhauser Kornelia 13 49
6 Döhler Rosemarie 6 35
7 Kreil Wolfgang 5 35
8 Lahovnik Nicolas 4 43
9 Freifrau von Waldenfels Martina 7 80
10 Gesell Stephan 3 38
11 Müller Matthias 19 32
12 Dr. Brodmerkel Stefan 14 73
13 Fischer Harald 8 32
14 Tuscher Ursula 26 32
15 Büttner Jens 17 32
16 Voit Helmut 31 32
17 Müssel Silvia 18 32
18 Braun Ulrike 36 32
19 Göbel Anne-Sophie 22 32
20 Hüttelmeyer Klaus 30 34
21 Burger Tim 37 41
22 Troglauer Diana 27 38
23 Kaestner Sabrina 21 32
24 Bauer Gerald 10 38
25 Kränzle Friederike 16 37
26 Paulus Christian 34 35
27 Standfest Matthias 33 32
28 Blüml Hans 32 36
29 Fuchs Michael 28 81
30 Kuchenreuther Birgit 23 36
31 Dr. Friedl Hermann 12 30
32 Mötsch Karl Peter 35 40
33 Hippmann Christine 25 33
34 Pielorz Janine 45 30
35 Mundel Stefanie 49 30
36 Kuriczak Melanie 43 30
37 Himmer-Heinrich Alexandra 40 30
38 Hentschel Carsten 24 32
39 Dr. Roßmayer Stefan 44 29
40 Ritter Andreas 15 35
41 Neupert Willy 9 29
42 Lahovnik Stefanie 38 38
43 Topolski Viktor 48 27
44 Gebhardt Marisa 46 27
45 Ott Michael 50 26
46 Merz Stefan 39 25
47 Tröger Heiko 41 27
48 Kilian Frank-Robert 47 23
49 Beck Karl-Willi 29 30
50 Beck Matthias 42 23

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Artmann Brigitte 1 19
2 Kukla Wilfried 2 8
3 Bieschke-Vogel Rita 3 2
4 Hecht Thomas 9 23
5 Reckmann Annette 10 2
6 Meier Michael 5 2
7 Völker Hella 13 2
8 Pöhlmann Tobias 17 2
9 Wilfert Elisabeth 22 2
10 Baumgärtel Dieter 20 2
11 Kalbskopf Edith 7 8
12 Bergner Thomas 38 2
13 Fischer Susann 4 2
14 Artmann Jonas 23 5
15 Bareuther Gunda 14 2
16 Morgenroth Leo 16 5
17 Dr. Fischer Johanna 6 2
18 Henneberger Matthias 37 5
19 Höpflinger Dunja 21 11
20 Artmann Albert 27 2
21 Wydra-Viechtl Marion 39 2
22 Drachsler Joachim 19 2
23 Hüge Elke 15 24
24 Hetterich Claus-Dieter 11 2
25 Pohl Irene 12 2
26 Oberle Peter 8 2
27 Dittebrandt Margit 40 2
28 Deyerling Herbert 26 2
29 Hermannsdörfer Michaela 24 5
30 Müller Walter 44 2
31 Drachsler Ute 28 2
32 Bareuther Thomas 30 2
33 Wolf Barbara 32 5
34 Oberle Marcus 25 2
35 Mücke Gabriele 33 5
36 Kamenz Rudolf 49 2
37 Popp Kerstin 42 2
38 Grießhammer Gerhard 31 2
39 Simon Edeltraud 34 5
40 Vogel Jan-Moritz 35 2
41 Möller Hella 29 5
42 Popp Heiko 48 2
43 Spielvogel Nikola 18 2
44 Kammerer Hans 50 2
45 Potschka Daniela 43 2
46 Buchka Fred 41 2
47 Ennisch Kathrin 45 2
48 Weber Inge 47 2
49 Kukla Anna 36 5
50 Ludwig Barbara 46 2

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. von Stetten Klaus 2 15
2 Pötzsch Ulrich 1 7
3 Schobert Thomas 15 10
4 Hofmann Bernd 4 11
5 Wunderlich Christof 11 6
6 Klein Rainer 22 9
7 Frohmader Werner 14 9
8 Geißel Horst 3 6
9 Schöffel Roland 8 17
10 Selhorst Ute 17 10
11 Medick Christine 5 12
12 Dr. Stockhammer Hans Michael 9 8
13 Golly Jürgen 6 15
14 Dr. Muck Helmut 7 9
15 Biersack Roland 10 9
16 Werner Roland 23 44
17 Strahberger Thorsten 24 6
18 Miksch Thomas 26 6
19 Schikora Martin 35 9
20 Neubert Gabriele 41 6
21 Dr. Roblick Hans-Frieder 19 12
22 Enderle Udo 28 26
23 Stöhr-Ditz Jasmin 43 7
24 Schädlich Markus 40 6
25 Mundel Jana-Alena 30 6
26 Merkes Stephan 47 8
27 Jülke-Miedl Ramona 16 6
28 Gelius Florian 20 6
29 Fürbringer Heike 34 31
30 Birke Bernd 21 6
31 Regnet Thomas 31 6
32 Thiem-Mahdavi Bianca 33 6
33 Kassing Birgit 25 6
34 Stowasser-Fürbringer Marion 12 47
35 Dietrich Alexander 50 5
36 Graske Sebastian 42 5
37 Hofmann Margit 38 11
38 Köhler Ernst 29 5
39 Kollath Heinz 49 25
40 Schenk Benjamin 46 8
41 Kollaschinski Martin 45 5
42 Schade Anneliese 13 5
43 Ötztürk Celal 32 5
44 Gimmel Doris 36 5
45 Leupoldt Franz 39 5
46 Lebek Ursula 37 5
47 Thyroff Michelle 44 5
48 Schoberth Gerhard 48 4
49 Dr. Lowies Bernd 18 7
50 Hahn Hans-Jürgen 27 4

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kögler Gerd 1 30
2 Engel Christian 3 24
3 Dr. Medick Christian 2 31
4 Müller Frank 4 27
5 Filkorn Harald 6 24
6 Schmid Christopher 7 25
7 Kegelmann Matthias 12 24
8 Müller Harry 11 25
9 Lehné Dieter 8 31
10 Christ Alexander 9 24
11 Begitt Tatjana 10 24
12 Rudel Sergius 13 24
13 Müller Kathleen 5 29
14 Lober Wolfgang 14 26
15 Filkorn Heike 18 16
16 Schwindl Stefan 15 16
17 Schirmer Thomas 17 16
18 Neusser Kimon 16 16

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Grießhammer Holger 1 95
2 Dr. Seelbinder Birgit 2 69
3 Nürnberger Jörg 4 51
4 Schmid Dorothea 5 42
5 Göcking Stefan 3 125
6 Schricker Ursula 16 44
7 Söllner Manfred 14 39
8 Berek Anita 15 39
9 Rehwagen Michael 24 33
10 Graf Melanie 19 33
11 Gebhardt Torsten 12 38
12 Ernstberger Petra 6 60
13 Schwarz Thomas 9 33
14 Unglaub Irene 41 35
15 Leupold Florian 10 33
16 Bock Heike 40 31
17 Hoffmann Jürgen 11 66
18 Menzel Brigitte 31 37
19 Wejmelka Walter 13 39
20 Özekimci Esra 26 31
21 Haussel Klaus 21 39
22 Simon Theresa 29 37
23 Hammerschmidt Kai 7 35
24 Henkel Katrin 22 33
25 Dreyer Frank 8 34
26 Klaubert Stefan 20 105
27 Martini Maximilian 38 42
28 Wohlrab Reiner 27 72
29 Wagner Alexander 33 79
30 Jaschke Klaus 17 30
31 Wohlrab Hans-Jürgen 35 50
32 Graf Roland 18 29
33 Lang Jürgen 46 29
34 Kuchenbäcker Uwe 42 31
35 Scharnagl Konrad 23 31
36 Lugert Florian 43 40
37 Stingl Louis 47 28
38 Korlek Markus 37 31
39 Schlötzer Ingo 28 27
40 Schlöger Werner 34 27
41 Krippner Tim 44 26
42 Zitzmann Markus 32 25
43 Kraus Werner 39 24
44 Geiser Michael 45 24
45 Söllner-Höpfel Christine 48 25
46 Karakus Murtaza 50 23
47 Schemm Christl 25 70
48 Schläger Albrecht 36 24
49 Wuttke-Gilch Gisela 30 21
50 Schricker Peter 49 30

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Peer 2 6
2 Wölfel Gabriel 3 6
3 Schröder Thomas 4 6
4 Mocker Martin 1 6
5 Wiesnet Benedikt 5 6
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei