8 - Seußen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Wunsiedel i. Fichtelgebirge, 8 - Seußen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 08.04.2020 14:05:31

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.987 50,6 %
GRÜNE 203 3,4 %
FW 788 13,4 %
AfD 961 16,3 %
SPD 892 15,1 %
FDP 69 1,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 479 -
Wähler 145 30,3 %
Ungültige Stimmen 2 1,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 5.900 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Berek Peter 20 179
2 Schöffel Martin 2 113
3 Weigel Oliver 1 175
4 Fleischer Karin 11 74
5 Schaffhauser Kornelia 13 64
6 Döhler Rosemarie 6 66
7 Kreil Wolfgang 5 64
8 Lahovnik Nicolas 4 65
9 Freifrau von Waldenfels Martina 7 155
10 Gesell Stephan 3 62
11 Müller Matthias 19 42
12 Dr. Brodmerkel Stefan 14 174
13 Fischer Harald 8 99
14 Tuscher Ursula 26 37
15 Büttner Jens 17 40
16 Voit Helmut 31 38
17 Müssel Silvia 18 64
18 Braun Ulrike 36 45
19 Göbel Anne-Sophie 22 42
20 Hüttelmeyer Klaus 30 39
21 Burger Tim 37 52
22 Troglauer Diana 27 52
23 Kaestner Sabrina 21 42
24 Bauer Gerald 10 72
25 Kränzle Friederike 16 37
26 Paulus Christian 34 73
27 Standfest Matthias 33 51
28 Blüml Hans 32 35
29 Fuchs Michael 28 156
30 Kuchenreuther Birgit 23 37
31 Dr. Friedl Hermann 12 51
32 Mötsch Karl Peter 35 41
33 Hippmann Christine 25 30
34 Pielorz Janine 45 33
35 Mundel Stefanie 49 33
36 Kuriczak Melanie 43 33
37 Himmer-Heinrich Alexandra 40 54
38 Hentschel Carsten 24 30
39 Dr. Roßmayer Stefan 44 48
40 Ritter Andreas 15 51
41 Neupert Willy 9 66
42 Lahovnik Stefanie 38 39
43 Topolski Viktor 48 24
44 Gebhardt Marisa 46 24
45 Ott Michael 50 24
46 Merz Stefan 39 24
47 Tröger Heiko 41 33
48 Kilian Frank-Robert 47 35
49 Beck Karl-Willi 29 44
50 Beck Matthias 42 26

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Artmann Brigitte 1 23
2 Kukla Wilfried 2 11
3 Bieschke-Vogel Rita 3 8
4 Hecht Thomas 9 17
5 Reckmann Annette 10 2
6 Meier Michael 5 8
7 Völker Hella 13 2
8 Pöhlmann Tobias 17 5
9 Wilfert Elisabeth 22 5
10 Baumgärtel Dieter 20 2
11 Kalbskopf Edith 7 2
12 Bergner Thomas 38 2
13 Fischer Susann 4 5
14 Artmann Jonas 23 3
15 Bareuther Gunda 14 2
16 Morgenroth Leo 16 2
17 Dr. Fischer Johanna 6 6
18 Henneberger Matthias 37 2
19 Höpflinger Dunja 21 2
20 Artmann Albert 27 2
21 Wydra-Viechtl Marion 39 2
22 Drachsler Joachim 19 2
23 Hüge Elke 15 19
24 Hetterich Claus-Dieter 11 2
25 Pohl Irene 12 2
26 Oberle Peter 8 2
27 Dittebrandt Margit 40 2
28 Deyerling Herbert 26 2
29 Hermannsdörfer Michaela 24 2
30 Müller Walter 44 2
31 Drachsler Ute 28 3
32 Bareuther Thomas 30 6
33 Wolf Barbara 32 5
34 Oberle Marcus 25 2
35 Mücke Gabriele 33 2
36 Kamenz Rudolf 49 2
37 Popp Kerstin 42 3
38 Grießhammer Gerhard 31 2
39 Simon Edeltraud 34 5
40 Vogel Jan-Moritz 35 2
41 Möller Hella 29 5
42 Popp Heiko 48 2
43 Spielvogel Nikola 18 2
44 Kammerer Hans 50 2
45 Potschka Daniela 43 2
46 Buchka Fred 41 2
47 Ennisch Kathrin 45 2
48 Weber Inge 47 2
49 Kukla Anna 36 2
50 Ludwig Barbara 46 2

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. von Stetten Klaus 2 41
2 Pötzsch Ulrich 1 42
3 Schobert Thomas 15 19
4 Hofmann Bernd 4 37
5 Wunderlich Christof 11 13
6 Klein Rainer 22 10
7 Frohmader Werner 14 16
8 Geißel Horst 3 19
9 Schöffel Roland 8 15
10 Selhorst Ute 17 13
11 Medick Christine 5 45
12 Dr. Stockhammer Hans Michael 9 15
13 Golly Jürgen 6 4
14 Dr. Muck Helmut 7 17
15 Biersack Roland 10 16
16 Werner Roland 23 33
17 Strahberger Thorsten 24 7
18 Miksch Thomas 26 4
19 Schikora Martin 35 10
20 Neubert Gabriele 41 5
21 Dr. Roblick Hans-Frieder 19 13
22 Enderle Udo 28 97
23 Stöhr-Ditz Jasmin 43 7
24 Schädlich Markus 40 9
25 Mundel Jana-Alena 30 7
26 Merkes Stephan 47 3
27 Jülke-Miedl Ramona 16 12
28 Gelius Florian 20 11
29 Fürbringer Heike 34 52
30 Birke Bernd 21 5
31 Regnet Thomas 31 9
32 Thiem-Mahdavi Bianca 33 4
33 Kassing Birgit 25 7
34 Stowasser-Fürbringer Marion 12 52
35 Dietrich Alexander 50 4
36 Graske Sebastian 42 3
37 Hofmann Margit 38 12
38 Köhler Ernst 29 4
39 Kollath Heinz 49 12
40 Schenk Benjamin 46 4
41 Kollaschinski Martin 45 10
42 Schade Anneliese 13 3
43 Ötztürk Celal 32 4
44 Gimmel Doris 36 22
45 Leupoldt Franz 39 7
46 Lebek Ursula 37 7
47 Thyroff Michelle 44 3
48 Schoberth Gerhard 48 3
49 Dr. Lowies Bernd 18 18
50 Hahn Hans-Jürgen 27 3

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kögler Gerd 1 66
2 Engel Christian 3 74
3 Dr. Medick Christian 2 68
4 Müller Frank 4 55
5 Filkorn Harald 6 62
6 Schmid Christopher 7 57
7 Kegelmann Matthias 12 56
8 Müller Harry 11 53
9 Lehné Dieter 8 68
10 Christ Alexander 9 64
11 Begitt Tatjana 10 54
12 Rudel Sergius 13 51
13 Müller Kathleen 5 51
14 Lober Wolfgang 14 51
15 Filkorn Heike 18 35
16 Schwindl Stefan 15 33
17 Schirmer Thomas 17 31
18 Neusser Kimon 16 32

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Grießhammer Holger 1 54
2 Dr. Seelbinder Birgit 2 23
3 Nürnberger Jörg 4 21
4 Schmid Dorothea 5 13
5 Göcking Stefan 3 90
6 Schricker Ursula 16 24
7 Söllner Manfred 14 13
8 Berek Anita 15 27
9 Rehwagen Michael 24 15
10 Graf Melanie 19 10
11 Gebhardt Torsten 12 11
12 Ernstberger Petra 6 20
13 Schwarz Thomas 9 11
14 Unglaub Irene 41 13
15 Leupold Florian 10 12
16 Bock Heike 40 10
17 Hoffmann Jürgen 11 21
18 Menzel Brigitte 31 12
19 Wejmelka Walter 13 12
20 Özekimci Esra 26 10
21 Haussel Klaus 21 19
22 Simon Theresa 29 13
23 Hammerschmidt Kai 7 12
24 Henkel Katrin 22 9
25 Dreyer Frank 8 17
26 Klaubert Stefan 20 59
27 Martini Maximilian 38 11
28 Wohlrab Reiner 27 25
29 Wagner Alexander 33 33
30 Jaschke Klaus 17 15
31 Wohlrab Hans-Jürgen 35 9
32 Graf Roland 18 12
33 Lang Jürgen 46 9
34 Kuchenbäcker Uwe 42 17
35 Scharnagl Konrad 23 18
36 Lugert Florian 43 10
37 Stingl Louis 47 20
38 Korlek Markus 37 12
39 Schlötzer Ingo 28 9
40 Schlöger Werner 34 11
41 Krippner Tim 44 9
42 Zitzmann Markus 32 9
43 Kraus Werner 39 8
44 Geiser Michael 45 8
45 Söllner-Höpfel Christine 48 11
46 Karakus Murtaza 50 9
47 Schemm Christl 25 34
48 Schläger Albrecht 36 14
49 Wuttke-Gilch Gisela 30 18
50 Schricker Peter 49 10

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Peer 2 25
2 Wölfel Gabriel 3 14
3 Schröder Thomas 4 12
4 Mocker Martin 1 9
5 Wiesnet Benedikt 5 9
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei