094791260001 - Pfarrstall

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Wunsiedel i. Fichtelgebirge, 094791260001 - Pfarrstall
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 09:01:06

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 5.457 45,6 %
GRÜNE 1.203 10,0 %
FW 1.881 15,7 %
AfD 639 5,3 %
SPD 2.758 23,0 %
FDP 36 0,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 911 -
Wähler 286 31,4 %
Ungültige Stimmen 16 5,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 11.974 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Berek Peter 20 234
2 Schöffel Martin 2 232
3 Weigel Oliver 1 208
4 Fleischer Karin 11 121
5 Schaffhauser Kornelia 13 162
6 Döhler Rosemarie 6 210
7 Kreil Wolfgang 5 136
8 Lahovnik Nicolas 4 153
9 Freifrau von Waldenfels Martina 7 113
10 Gesell Stephan 3 114
11 Müller Matthias 19 101
12 Dr. Brodmerkel Stefan 14 112
13 Fischer Harald 8 161
14 Tuscher Ursula 26 96
15 Büttner Jens 17 92
16 Voit Helmut 31 88
17 Müssel Silvia 18 90
18 Braun Ulrike 36 87
19 Göbel Anne-Sophie 22 106
20 Hüttelmeyer Klaus 30 93
21 Burger Tim 37 85
22 Troglauer Diana 27 95
23 Kaestner Sabrina 21 88
24 Bauer Gerald 10 326
25 Kränzle Friederike 16 91
26 Paulus Christian 34 116
27 Standfest Matthias 33 76
28 Blüml Hans 32 85
29 Fuchs Michael 28 75
30 Kuchenreuther Birgit 23 84
31 Dr. Friedl Hermann 12 104
32 Mötsch Karl Peter 35 114
33 Hippmann Christine 25 79
34 Pielorz Janine 45 70
35 Mundel Stefanie 49 90
36 Kuriczak Melanie 43 76
37 Himmer-Heinrich Alexandra 40 68
38 Hentschel Carsten 24 88
39 Dr. Roßmayer Stefan 44 62
40 Ritter Andreas 15 123
41 Neupert Willy 9 120
42 Lahovnik Stefanie 38 92
43 Topolski Viktor 48 62
44 Gebhardt Marisa 46 69
45 Ott Michael 50 57
46 Merz Stefan 39 69
47 Tröger Heiko 41 76
48 Kilian Frank-Robert 47 65
49 Beck Karl-Willi 29 81
50 Beck Matthias 42 62

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Artmann Brigitte 1 48
2 Kukla Wilfried 2 38
3 Bieschke-Vogel Rita 3 26
4 Hecht Thomas 9 22
5 Reckmann Annette 10 37
6 Meier Michael 5 21
7 Völker Hella 13 23
8 Pöhlmann Tobias 17 81
9 Wilfert Elisabeth 22 21
10 Baumgärtel Dieter 20 20
11 Kalbskopf Edith 7 30
12 Bergner Thomas 38 35
13 Fischer Susann 4 29
14 Artmann Jonas 23 21
15 Bareuther Gunda 14 24
16 Morgenroth Leo 16 22
17 Dr. Fischer Johanna 6 35
18 Henneberger Matthias 37 19
19 Höpflinger Dunja 21 37
20 Artmann Albert 27 19
21 Wydra-Viechtl Marion 39 20
22 Drachsler Joachim 19 20
23 Hüge Elke 15 19
24 Hetterich Claus-Dieter 11 28
25 Pohl Irene 12 29
26 Oberle Peter 8 23
27 Dittebrandt Margit 40 20
28 Deyerling Herbert 26 19
29 Hermannsdörfer Michaela 24 21
30 Müller Walter 44 18
31 Drachsler Ute 28 18
32 Bareuther Thomas 30 19
33 Wolf Barbara 32 18
34 Oberle Marcus 25 18
35 Mücke Gabriele 33 23
36 Kamenz Rudolf 49 18
37 Popp Kerstin 42 21
38 Grießhammer Gerhard 31 21
39 Simon Edeltraud 34 18
40 Vogel Jan-Moritz 34 19
41 Möller Hella 29 18
42 Popp Heiko 48 19
43 Spielvogel Nikola 18 19
44 Kammerer Hans 50 18
45 Potschka Daniela 43 21
46 Buchka Fred 41 17
47 Ennisch Kathrin 45 20
48 Weber Inge 47 16
49 Kukla Anna 36 18
50 Ludwig Barbara 46 19

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. von Stetten Klaus 2 70
2 Pötzsch Ulrich 1 123
3 Schobert Thomas 15 167
4 Hofmann Bernd 4 107
5 Wunderlich Christof 11 40
6 Klein Rainer 22 24
7 Frohmader Werner 14 87
8 Geißel Horst 3 35
9 Schöffel Roland 8 35
10 Selhorst Ute 17 26
11 Medick Christine 5 79
12 Dr. Stockhammer Hans Michael 9 54
13 Golly Jürgen 6 34
14 Dr. Muck Helmut 7 32
15 Biersack Roland 10 24
16 Werner Roland 23 31
17 Strahberger Thorsten 24 31
18 Miksch Thomas 26 21
19 Schikora Martin 35 130
20 Neubert Gabriele 41 22
21 Dr. Roblick Hans-Frieder 19 27
22 Enderle Udo 28 22
23 Stöhr-Ditz Jasmin 43 19
24 Schädlich Markus 39 24
25 Mundel Jana-Alena 30 22
26 Merkes Stephan 47 20
27 Jülke-Miedl Ramona 16 34
28 Gelius Florian 20 28
29 Fürbringer Heike 34 20
30 Birke Bernd 21 23
31 Regnet Thomas 31 32
32 Thiem-Mahdavi Bianca 33 20
33 Kassing Birgit 25 23
34 Stowasser-Fürbringer Marion 12 25
35 Dietrich Alexander 50 24
36 Graske Sebastian 42 18
37 Hofmann Margit 38 24
38 Köhler Ernst 29 24
39 Kollath Heinz 49 21
40 Schenk Benjamin 46 21
41 Kollaschinski Martin 45 19
42 Schade Anneliese 13 30
43 Ötztürk Celal 32 25
44 Gimmel Doris 36 19
45 Leupoldt Franz 39 20
46 Lebek Ursula 37 24
47 Thyroff Michelle 44 20
48 Schoberth Gerhard 48 34
49 Dr. Lowies Bernd 18 24
50 Hahn Hans-Jürgen 27 23

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kögler Gerd 1 54
2 Engel Christian 3 44
3 Dr. Medick Christian 2 51
4 Müller Frank 4 44
5 Filkorn Harald 6 36
6 Schmid Christopher 7 40
7 Kegelmann Matthias 12 36
8 Müller Harry 11 36
9 Lehné Dieter 8 40
10 Christ Alexander 9 34
11 Begitt Tatjana 10 38
12 Rudel Sergius 13 34
13 Müller Kathleen 5 33
14 Lober Wolfgang 14 30
15 Filkorn Heike 18 20
16 Schwindl Stefan 15 20
17 Schirmer Thomas 17 20
18 Neusser Kimon 16 29

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Grießhammer Holger 1 190
2 Dr. Seelbinder Birgit 2 93
3 Nürnberger Jörg 4 111
4 Schmid Dorothea 5 91
5 Göcking Stefan 3 93
6 Schricker Ursula 16 96
7 Söllner Manfred 14 56
8 Berek Anita 15 61
9 Rehwagen Michael 24 58
10 Graf Melanie 19 54
11 Gebhardt Torsten 12 57
12 Ernstberger Petra 6 73
13 Schwarz Thomas 9 54
14 Unglaub Irene 41 45
15 Leupold Florian 10 92
16 Bock Heike 40 52
17 Hoffmann Jürgen 11 79
18 Menzel Brigitte 31 45
19 Wejmelka Walter 13 64
20 Özekimci Esra 26 44
21 Haussel Klaus 21 46
22 Simon Theresa 29 45
23 Hammerschmidt Kai 7 68
24 Henkel Katrin 22 42
25 Dreyer Frank 8 54
26 Klaubert Stefan 20 47
27 Martini Maximilian 38 49
28 Wohlrab Reiner 27 47
29 Wagner Alexander 33 45
30 Jaschke Klaus 17 36
31 Wohlrab Hans-Jürgen 35 45
32 Graf Roland 18 44
33 Lang Jürgen 46 151
34 Kuchenbäcker Uwe 42 38
35 Scharnagl Konrad 23 37
36 Lugert Florian 43 34
37 Stingl Louis 47 33
38 Korlek Markus 37 33
39 Schlötzer Ingo 28 31
40 Schlöger Werner 34 33
41 Krippner Tim 44 29
42 Zitzmann Markus 32 30
43 Kraus Werner 39 27
44 Geiser Michael 45 36
45 Söllner-Höpfel Christine 48 24
46 Karakus Murtaza 50 23
47 Schemm Christl 25 33
48 Schläger Albrecht 36 33
49 Wuttke-Gilch Gisela 30 25
50 Schricker Peter 49 32

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Peer 2 4
2 Wölfel Gabriel 3 10
3 Schröder Thomas 4 5
4 Mocker Martin 1 9
5 Wiesnet Benedikt 5 8
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei