1 - Stimmbezirk 1

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Wunsiedel i. Fichtelgebirge, 1 - Stimmbezirk 1
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 09:01:06

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.734 35,2 %
GRÜNE 423 8,6 %
FW 313 6,4 %
AfD 503 10,2 %
SPD 1.936 39,3 %
FDP 18 0,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 373 -
Wähler 113 30,3 %
Ungültige Stimmen 6 5,3 %
Gültige Stimmen 4.927 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Berek Peter 20 76
2 Schöffel Martin 2 76
3 Weigel Oliver 1 53
4 Fleischer Karin 11 82
5 Schaffhauser Kornelia 13 40
6 Döhler Rosemarie 6 47
7 Kreil Wolfgang 5 47
8 Lahovnik Nicolas 4 31
9 Freifrau von Waldenfels Martina 7 44
10 Gesell Stephan 3 35
11 Müller Matthias 19 30
12 Dr. Brodmerkel Stefan 14 43
13 Fischer Harald 8 45
14 Tuscher Ursula 26 30
15 Büttner Jens 17 34
16 Voit Helmut 31 34
17 Müssel Silvia 18 31
18 Braun Ulrike 36 35
19 Göbel Anne-Sophie 22 28
20 Hüttelmeyer Klaus 30 28
21 Burger Tim 37 31
22 Troglauer Diana 27 36
23 Kaestner Sabrina 21 30
24 Bauer Gerald 10 45
25 Kränzle Friederike 16 26
26 Paulus Christian 34 79
27 Standfest Matthias 33 24
28 Blüml Hans 32 31
29 Fuchs Michael 28 40
30 Kuchenreuther Birgit 23 29
31 Dr. Friedl Hermann 12 32
32 Mötsch Karl Peter 35 36
33 Hippmann Christine 25 31
34 Pielorz Janine 45 22
35 Mundel Stefanie 49 25
36 Kuriczak Melanie 43 27
37 Himmer-Heinrich Alexandra 40 23
38 Hentschel Carsten 24 27
39 Dr. Roßmayer Stefan 44 19
40 Ritter Andreas 15 28
41 Neupert Willy 9 30
42 Lahovnik Stefanie 38 19
43 Topolski Viktor 48 19
44 Gebhardt Marisa 46 25
45 Ott Michael 50 19
46 Merz Stefan 39 25
47 Tröger Heiko 41 25
48 Kilian Frank-Robert 47 22
49 Beck Karl-Willi 29 22
50 Beck Matthias 42 18

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Artmann Brigitte 1 21
2 Kukla Wilfried 2 12
3 Bieschke-Vogel Rita 3 12
4 Hecht Thomas 9 12
5 Reckmann Annette 10 9
6 Meier Michael 5 13
7 Völker Hella 13 9
8 Pöhlmann Tobias 17 6
9 Wilfert Elisabeth 22 12
10 Baumgärtel Dieter 20 6
11 Kalbskopf Edith 7 9
12 Bergner Thomas 38 6
13 Fischer Susann 4 9
14 Artmann Jonas 23 9
15 Bareuther Gunda 14 12
16 Morgenroth Leo 16 6
17 Dr. Fischer Johanna 6 9
18 Henneberger Matthias 37 8
19 Höpflinger Dunja 21 9
20 Artmann Albert 27 6
21 Wydra-Viechtl Marion 39 6
22 Drachsler Joachim 19 6
23 Hüge Elke 15 6
24 Hetterich Claus-Dieter 11 12
25 Pohl Irene 12 12
26 Oberle Peter 8 6
27 Dittebrandt Margit 40 6
28 Deyerling Herbert 26 9
29 Hermannsdörfer Michaela 24 7
30 Müller Walter 44 9
31 Drachsler Ute 28 6
32 Bareuther Thomas 30 9
33 Wolf Barbara 32 6
34 Oberle Marcus 25 6
35 Mücke Gabriele 33 6
36 Kamenz Rudolf 49 9
37 Popp Kerstin 42 15
38 Grießhammer Gerhard 31 6
39 Simon Edeltraud 34 9
40 Vogel Jan-Moritz 34 6
41 Möller Hella 29 9
42 Popp Heiko 48 8
43 Spielvogel Nikola 18 6
44 Kammerer Hans 50 6
45 Potschka Daniela 43 6
46 Buchka Fred 41 6
47 Ennisch Kathrin 45 6
48 Weber Inge 47 6
49 Kukla Anna 36 6
50 Ludwig Barbara 46 12

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. von Stetten Klaus 2 9
2 Pötzsch Ulrich 1 35
3 Schobert Thomas 15 8
4 Hofmann Bernd 4 15
5 Wunderlich Christof 11 6
6 Klein Rainer 22 5
7 Frohmader Werner 14 12
8 Geißel Horst 3 4
9 Schöffel Roland 8 10
10 Selhorst Ute 17 6
11 Medick Christine 5 12
12 Dr. Stockhammer Hans Michael 9 3
13 Golly Jürgen 6 6
14 Dr. Muck Helmut 7 12
15 Biersack Roland 10 3
16 Werner Roland 23 6
17 Strahberger Thorsten 24 3
18 Miksch Thomas 26 3
19 Schikora Martin 35 7
20 Neubert Gabriele 41 3
21 Dr. Roblick Hans-Frieder 19 3
22 Enderle Udo 28 9
23 Stöhr-Ditz Jasmin 43 3
24 Schädlich Markus 39 3
25 Mundel Jana-Alena 30 3
26 Merkes Stephan 47 3
27 Jülke-Miedl Ramona 16 3
28 Gelius Florian 20 3
29 Fürbringer Heike 34 12
30 Birke Bernd 21 3
31 Regnet Thomas 31 6
32 Thiem-Mahdavi Bianca 33 3
33 Kassing Birgit 25 3
34 Stowasser-Fürbringer Marion 12 15
35 Dietrich Alexander 50 3
36 Graske Sebastian 42 3
37 Hofmann Margit 38 3
38 Köhler Ernst 29 3
39 Kollath Heinz 49 6
40 Schenk Benjamin 46 3
41 Kollaschinski Martin 45 3
42 Schade Anneliese 13 16
43 Ötztürk Celal 32 3
44 Gimmel Doris 36 3
45 Leupoldt Franz 39 3
46 Lebek Ursula 37 6
47 Thyroff Michelle 44 3
48 Schoberth Gerhard 48 3
49 Dr. Lowies Bernd 18 9
50 Hahn Hans-Jürgen 27 3

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kögler Gerd 1 33
2 Engel Christian 3 33
3 Dr. Medick Christian 2 30
4 Müller Frank 4 30
5 Filkorn Harald 6 33
6 Schmid Christopher 7 30
7 Kegelmann Matthias 12 30
8 Müller Harry 11 30
9 Lehné Dieter 8 33
10 Christ Alexander 9 30
11 Begitt Tatjana 10 30
12 Rudel Sergius 13 30
13 Müller Kathleen 5 32
14 Lober Wolfgang 14 27
15 Filkorn Heike 18 18
16 Schwindl Stefan 15 18
17 Schirmer Thomas 17 18
18 Neusser Kimon 16 18

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Grießhammer Holger 1 89
2 Dr. Seelbinder Birgit 2 53
3 Nürnberger Jörg 4 64
4 Schmid Dorothea 5 47
5 Göcking Stefan 3 79
6 Schricker Ursula 16 41
7 Söllner Manfred 14 32
8 Berek Anita 15 33
9 Rehwagen Michael 24 30
10 Graf Melanie 19 30
11 Gebhardt Torsten 12 30
12 Ernstberger Petra 6 62
13 Schwarz Thomas 9 30
14 Unglaub Irene 41 30
15 Leupold Florian 10 33
16 Bock Heike 40 29
17 Hoffmann Jürgen 11 96
18 Menzel Brigitte 31 32
19 Wejmelka Walter 13 42
20 Özekimci Esra 26 34
21 Haussel Klaus 21 31
22 Simon Theresa 29 32
23 Hammerschmidt Kai 7 44
24 Henkel Katrin 22 37
25 Dreyer Frank 8 27
26 Klaubert Stefan 20 54
27 Martini Maximilian 38 27
28 Wohlrab Reiner 27 73
29 Wagner Alexander 33 41
30 Jaschke Klaus 17 32
31 Wohlrab Hans-Jürgen 35 86
32 Graf Roland 18 32
33 Lang Jürgen 46 31
34 Kuchenbäcker Uwe 42 28
35 Scharnagl Konrad 23 31
36 Lugert Florian 43 28
37 Stingl Louis 47 28
38 Korlek Markus 37 27
39 Schlötzer Ingo 28 26
40 Schlöger Werner 34 26
41 Krippner Tim 44 24
42 Zitzmann Markus 32 22
43 Kraus Werner 39 21
44 Geiser Michael 45 27
45 Söllner-Höpfel Christine 48 25
46 Karakus Murtaza 50 19
47 Schemm Christl 25 35
48 Schläger Albrecht 36 58
49 Wuttke-Gilch Gisela 30 22
50 Schricker Peter 49 26

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Peer 2 3
2 Wölfel Gabriel 3 3
3 Schröder Thomas 4 3
4 Mocker Martin 1 6
5 Wiesnet Benedikt 5 3
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei