1 - Stimmbezirk 1

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Wunsiedel i. Fichtelgebirge, 1 - Stimmbezirk 1
Amtliches Endergebnis, 08.04.2020 14:05:31

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 3.508 33,5 %
GRÜNE 1.065 10,2 %
FW 2.125 20,3 %
AfD 896 8,6 %
SPD 2.848 27,2 %
FDP 36 0,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.338 -
Wähler 248 18,5 %
Ungültige Stimmen 9 3,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 10.478 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Berek Peter 20 170
2 Schöffel Martin 2 139
3 Weigel Oliver 1 104
4 Fleischer Karin 11 65
5 Schaffhauser Kornelia 13 59
6 Döhler Rosemarie 6 164
7 Kreil Wolfgang 5 115
8 Lahovnik Nicolas 4 72
9 Freifrau von Waldenfels Martina 7 74
10 Gesell Stephan 3 80
11 Müller Matthias 19 62
12 Dr. Brodmerkel Stefan 14 56
13 Fischer Harald 8 167
14 Tuscher Ursula 26 60
15 Büttner Jens 17 72
16 Voit Helmut 31 60
17 Müssel Silvia 18 56
18 Braun Ulrike 36 49
19 Göbel Anne-Sophie 22 61
20 Hüttelmeyer Klaus 30 63
21 Burger Tim 37 45
22 Troglauer Diana 27 58
23 Kaestner Sabrina 21 205
24 Bauer Gerald 10 97
25 Kränzle Friederike 16 82
26 Paulus Christian 34 53
27 Standfest Matthias 33 43
28 Blüml Hans 32 46
29 Fuchs Michael 28 46
30 Kuchenreuther Birgit 23 49
31 Dr. Friedl Hermann 12 55
32 Mötsch Karl Peter 35 54
33 Hippmann Christine 25 53
34 Pielorz Janine 45 45
35 Mundel Stefanie 49 39
36 Kuriczak Melanie 43 57
37 Himmer-Heinrich Alexandra 40 41
38 Hentschel Carsten 24 40
39 Dr. Roßmayer Stefan 44 33
40 Ritter Andreas 15 190
41 Neupert Willy 9 79
42 Lahovnik Stefanie 38 39
43 Topolski Viktor 48 31
44 Gebhardt Marisa 46 45
45 Ott Michael 50 34
46 Merz Stefan 39 33
47 Tröger Heiko 41 42
48 Kilian Frank-Robert 47 38
49 Beck Karl-Willi 29 53
50 Beck Matthias 42 35

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Artmann Brigitte 1 50
2 Kukla Wilfried 2 32
3 Bieschke-Vogel Rita 3 30
4 Hecht Thomas 9 25
5 Reckmann Annette 10 28
6 Meier Michael 5 27
7 Völker Hella 13 24
8 Pöhlmann Tobias 17 25
9 Wilfert Elisabeth 22 26
10 Baumgärtel Dieter 20 24
11 Kalbskopf Edith 7 24
12 Bergner Thomas 38 21
13 Fischer Susann 4 28
14 Artmann Jonas 23 19
15 Bareuther Gunda 14 20
16 Morgenroth Leo 16 23
17 Dr. Fischer Johanna 6 25
18 Henneberger Matthias 37 19
19 Höpflinger Dunja 21 27
20 Artmann Albert 27 18
21 Wydra-Viechtl Marion 39 18
22 Drachsler Joachim 19 24
23 Hüge Elke 15 19
24 Hetterich Claus-Dieter 11 23
25 Pohl Irene 12 18
26 Oberle Peter 8 18
27 Dittebrandt Margit 40 17
28 Deyerling Herbert 26 20
29 Hermannsdörfer Michaela 24 17
30 Müller Walter 44 16
31 Drachsler Ute 28 21
32 Bareuther Thomas 30 19
33 Wolf Barbara 32 16
34 Oberle Marcus 25 17
35 Mücke Gabriele 33 19
36 Kamenz Rudolf 49 18
37 Popp Kerstin 42 15
38 Grießhammer Gerhard 31 40
39 Simon Edeltraud 34 18
40 Vogel Jan-Moritz 35 17
41 Möller Hella 29 18
42 Popp Heiko 48 18
43 Spielvogel Nikola 18 22
44 Kammerer Hans 50 14
45 Potschka Daniela 43 15
46 Buchka Fred 41 14
47 Ennisch Kathrin 45 13
48 Weber Inge 47 13
49 Kukla Anna 36 19
50 Ludwig Barbara 46 14

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. von Stetten Klaus 2 61
2 Pötzsch Ulrich 1 102
3 Schobert Thomas 15 46
4 Hofmann Bernd 4 31
5 Wunderlich Christof 11 197
6 Klein Rainer 22 28
7 Frohmader Werner 14 32
8 Geißel Horst 3 30
9 Schöffel Roland 8 47
10 Selhorst Ute 17 30
11 Medick Christine 5 54
12 Dr. Stockhammer Hans Michael 9 202
13 Golly Jürgen 6 45
14 Dr. Muck Helmut 7 43
15 Biersack Roland 10 38
16 Werner Roland 23 25
17 Strahberger Thorsten 24 49
18 Miksch Thomas 26 24
19 Schikora Martin 35 34
20 Neubert Gabriele 41 31
21 Dr. Roblick Hans-Frieder 19 25
22 Enderle Udo 28 22
23 Stöhr-Ditz Jasmin 43 19
24 Schädlich Markus 40 147
25 Mundel Jana-Alena 30 25
26 Merkes Stephan 47 20
27 Jülke-Miedl Ramona 16 35
28 Gelius Florian 20 23
29 Fürbringer Heike 34 28
30 Birke Bernd 21 31
31 Regnet Thomas 31 19
32 Thiem-Mahdavi Bianca 33 27
33 Kassing Birgit 25 147
34 Stowasser-Fürbringer Marion 12 21
35 Dietrich Alexander 50 33
36 Graske Sebastian 42 20
37 Hofmann Margit 38 28
38 Köhler Ernst 29 27
39 Kollath Heinz 49 21
40 Schenk Benjamin 46 18
41 Kollaschinski Martin 45 24
42 Schade Anneliese 13 32
43 Ötztürk Celal 32 22
44 Gimmel Doris 36 22
45 Leupoldt Franz 39 29
46 Lebek Ursula 37 26
47 Thyroff Michelle 44 17
48 Schoberth Gerhard 48 24
49 Dr. Lowies Bernd 18 22
50 Hahn Hans-Jürgen 27 22

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kögler Gerd 1 73
2 Engel Christian 3 57
3 Dr. Medick Christian 2 60
4 Müller Frank 4 57
5 Filkorn Harald 6 51
6 Schmid Christopher 7 57
7 Kegelmann Matthias 12 53
8 Müller Harry 11 53
9 Lehné Dieter 8 56
10 Christ Alexander 9 52
11 Begitt Tatjana 10 50
12 Rudel Sergius 13 50
13 Müller Kathleen 5 55
14 Lober Wolfgang 14 45
15 Filkorn Heike 18 30
16 Schwindl Stefan 15 30
17 Schirmer Thomas 17 35
18 Neusser Kimon 16 32

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Grießhammer Holger 1 192
2 Dr. Seelbinder Birgit 2 96
3 Nürnberger Jörg 4 86
4 Schmid Dorothea 5 68
5 Göcking Stefan 3 79
6 Schricker Ursula 16 62
7 Söllner Manfred 14 57
8 Berek Anita 15 54
9 Rehwagen Michael 24 50
10 Graf Melanie 19 59
11 Gebhardt Torsten 12 85
12 Ernstberger Petra 6 79
13 Schwarz Thomas 9 92
14 Unglaub Irene 41 53
15 Leupold Florian 10 170
16 Bock Heike 40 44
17 Hoffmann Jürgen 11 56
18 Menzel Brigitte 31 49
19 Wejmelka Walter 13 42
20 Özekimci Esra 26 48
21 Haussel Klaus 21 39
22 Simon Theresa 29 46
23 Hammerschmidt Kai 7 63
24 Henkel Katrin 22 36
25 Dreyer Frank 8 74
26 Klaubert Stefan 20 40
27 Martini Maximilian 38 36
28 Wohlrab Reiner 27 35
29 Wagner Alexander 33 45
30 Jaschke Klaus 17 48
31 Wohlrab Hans-Jürgen 35 36
32 Graf Roland 18 34
33 Lang Jürgen 46 42
34 Kuchenbäcker Uwe 42 43
35 Scharnagl Konrad 23 35
36 Lugert Florian 43 104
37 Stingl Louis 47 36
38 Korlek Markus 37 30
39 Schlötzer Ingo 28 49
40 Schlöger Werner 34 37
41 Krippner Tim 44 36
42 Zitzmann Markus 32 39
43 Kraus Werner 39 34
44 Geiser Michael 45 112
45 Söllner-Höpfel Christine 48 30
46 Karakus Murtaza 50 32
47 Schemm Christl 25 34
48 Schläger Albrecht 36 38
49 Wuttke-Gilch Gisela 30 31
50 Schricker Peter 49 33

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Peer 2 8
2 Wölfel Gabriel 3 6
3 Schröder Thomas 4 6
4 Mocker Martin 1 10
5 Wiesnet Benedikt 5 6
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei