094791360002 - Zentralschulhaus, Zi.Nr. 109

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Wunsiedel i. Fichtelgebirge, 094791360002 - Zentralschulhaus, Zi.Nr. 109
Amtliches Endergebnis, 08.04.2020 14:05:31

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.251 40,8 %
GRÜNE 675 12,2 %
FW 492 8,9 %
AfD 345 6,2 %
SPD 1.706 30,9 %
FDP 54 1,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 725 -
Wähler 138 19,0 %
Ungültige Stimmen 5 3,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 5.523 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Berek Peter 20 115
2 Schöffel Martin 2 64
3 Weigel Oliver 1 129
4 Fleischer Karin 11 41
5 Schaffhauser Kornelia 13 46
6 Döhler Rosemarie 6 48
7 Kreil Wolfgang 5 46
8 Lahovnik Nicolas 4 42
9 Freifrau von Waldenfels Martina 7 65
10 Gesell Stephan 3 41
11 Müller Matthias 19 46
12 Dr. Brodmerkel Stefan 14 45
13 Fischer Harald 8 38
14 Tuscher Ursula 26 41
15 Büttner Jens 17 41
16 Voit Helmut 31 43
17 Müssel Silvia 18 69
18 Braun Ulrike 36 37
19 Göbel Anne-Sophie 22 39
20 Hüttelmeyer Klaus 30 40
21 Burger Tim 37 57
22 Troglauer Diana 27 47
23 Kaestner Sabrina 21 37
24 Bauer Gerald 10 37
25 Kränzle Friederike 16 39
26 Paulus Christian 34 36
27 Standfest Matthias 33 58
28 Blüml Hans 32 43
29 Fuchs Michael 28 41
30 Kuchenreuther Birgit 23 52
31 Dr. Friedl Hermann 12 38
32 Mötsch Karl Peter 35 37
33 Hippmann Christine 25 37
34 Pielorz Janine 45 34
35 Mundel Stefanie 49 39
36 Kuriczak Melanie 43 37
37 Himmer-Heinrich Alexandra 40 47
38 Hentschel Carsten 24 39
39 Dr. Roßmayer Stefan 44 54
40 Ritter Andreas 15 34
41 Neupert Willy 9 32
42 Lahovnik Stefanie 38 38
43 Topolski Viktor 48 44
44 Gebhardt Marisa 46 31
45 Ott Michael 50 32
46 Merz Stefan 39 35
47 Tröger Heiko 41 36
48 Kilian Frank-Robert 47 32
49 Beck Karl-Willi 29 26
50 Beck Matthias 42 26

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Artmann Brigitte 1 33
2 Kukla Wilfried 2 25
3 Bieschke-Vogel Rita 3 15
4 Hecht Thomas 9 15
5 Reckmann Annette 10 13
6 Meier Michael 5 35
7 Völker Hella 13 13
8 Pöhlmann Tobias 17 13
9 Wilfert Elisabeth 22 19
10 Baumgärtel Dieter 20 12
11 Kalbskopf Edith 7 18
12 Bergner Thomas 38 12
13 Fischer Susann 4 16
14 Artmann Jonas 23 19
15 Bareuther Gunda 14 13
16 Morgenroth Leo 16 13
17 Dr. Fischer Johanna 6 12
18 Henneberger Matthias 37 12
19 Höpflinger Dunja 21 12
20 Artmann Albert 27 13
21 Wydra-Viechtl Marion 39 12
22 Drachsler Joachim 19 15
23 Hüge Elke 15 11
24 Hetterich Claus-Dieter 11 11
25 Pohl Irene 12 11
26 Oberle Peter 8 12
27 Dittebrandt Margit 40 12
28 Deyerling Herbert 26 11
29 Hermannsdörfer Michaela 24 11
30 Müller Walter 44 11
31 Drachsler Ute 28 14
32 Bareuther Thomas 30 12
33 Wolf Barbara 32 13
34 Oberle Marcus 25 12
35 Mücke Gabriele 33 11
36 Kamenz Rudolf 49 11
37 Popp Kerstin 42 11
38 Grießhammer Gerhard 31 11
39 Simon Edeltraud 34 11
40 Vogel Jan-Moritz 35 12
41 Möller Hella 29 11
42 Popp Heiko 48 11
43 Spielvogel Nikola 18 10
44 Kammerer Hans 50 10
45 Potschka Daniela 43 10
46 Buchka Fred 41 11
47 Ennisch Kathrin 45 14
48 Weber Inge 47 10
49 Kukla Anna 36 10
50 Ludwig Barbara 46 10

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. von Stetten Klaus 2 15
2 Pötzsch Ulrich 1 22
3 Schobert Thomas 15 6
4 Hofmann Bernd 4 6
5 Wunderlich Christof 11 7
6 Klein Rainer 22 3
7 Frohmader Werner 14 6
8 Geißel Horst 3 50
9 Schöffel Roland 8 11
10 Selhorst Ute 17 32
11 Medick Christine 5 3
12 Dr. Stockhammer Hans Michael 9 9
13 Golly Jürgen 6 11
14 Dr. Muck Helmut 7 24
15 Biersack Roland 10 24
16 Werner Roland 23 6
17 Strahberger Thorsten 24 4
18 Miksch Thomas 26 3
19 Schikora Martin 35 6
20 Neubert Gabriele 41 3
21 Dr. Roblick Hans-Frieder 19 26
22 Enderle Udo 28 3
23 Stöhr-Ditz Jasmin 43 6
24 Schädlich Markus 40 6
25 Mundel Jana-Alena 30 3
26 Merkes Stephan 47 3
27 Jülke-Miedl Ramona 16 7
28 Gelius Florian 20 27
29 Fürbringer Heike 34 3
30 Birke Bernd 21 6
31 Regnet Thomas 31 10
32 Thiem-Mahdavi Bianca 33 9
33 Kassing Birgit 25 3
34 Stowasser-Fürbringer Marion 12 3
35 Dietrich Alexander 50 7
36 Graske Sebastian 42 4
37 Hofmann Margit 38 3
38 Köhler Ernst 29 3
39 Kollath Heinz 49 4
40 Schenk Benjamin 46 5
41 Kollaschinski Martin 45 15
42 Schade Anneliese 13 3
43 Ötztürk Celal 32 27
44 Gimmel Doris 36 15
45 Leupoldt Franz 39 5
46 Lebek Ursula 37 12
47 Thyroff Michelle 44 3
48 Schoberth Gerhard 48 2
49 Dr. Lowies Bernd 18 16
50 Hahn Hans-Jürgen 27 2

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kögler Gerd 1 27
2 Engel Christian 3 26
3 Dr. Medick Christian 2 25
4 Müller Frank 4 21
5 Filkorn Harald 6 21
6 Schmid Christopher 7 19
7 Kegelmann Matthias 12 19
8 Müller Harry 11 18
9 Lehné Dieter 8 21
10 Christ Alexander 9 22
11 Begitt Tatjana 10 18
12 Rudel Sergius 13 22
13 Müller Kathleen 5 18
14 Lober Wolfgang 14 19
15 Filkorn Heike 18 12
16 Schwindl Stefan 15 12
17 Schirmer Thomas 17 12
18 Neusser Kimon 16 13

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Grießhammer Holger 1 75
2 Dr. Seelbinder Birgit 2 85
3 Nürnberger Jörg 4 48
4 Schmid Dorothea 5 30
5 Göcking Stefan 3 41
6 Schricker Ursula 16 35
7 Söllner Manfred 14 33
8 Berek Anita 15 41
9 Rehwagen Michael 24 29
10 Graf Melanie 19 29
11 Gebhardt Torsten 12 32
12 Ernstberger Petra 6 53
13 Schwarz Thomas 9 33
14 Unglaub Irene 41 29
15 Leupold Florian 10 29
16 Bock Heike 40 30
17 Hoffmann Jürgen 11 31
18 Menzel Brigitte 31 28
19 Wejmelka Walter 13 29
20 Özekimci Esra 26 29
21 Haussel Klaus 21 74
22 Simon Theresa 29 28
23 Hammerschmidt Kai 7 29
24 Henkel Katrin 22 29
25 Dreyer Frank 8 27
26 Klaubert Stefan 20 30
27 Martini Maximilian 38 27
28 Wohlrab Reiner 27 29
29 Wagner Alexander 33 26
30 Jaschke Klaus 17 26
31 Wohlrab Hans-Jürgen 35 32
32 Graf Roland 18 24
33 Lang Jürgen 46 27
34 Kuchenbäcker Uwe 42 52
35 Scharnagl Konrad 23 23
36 Lugert Florian 43 24
37 Stingl Louis 47 45
38 Korlek Markus 37 26
39 Schlötzer Ingo 28 23
40 Schlöger Werner 34 56
41 Krippner Tim 44 23
42 Zitzmann Markus 32 25
43 Kraus Werner 39 23
44 Geiser Michael 45 26
45 Söllner-Höpfel Christine 48 25
46 Karakus Murtaza 50 40
47 Schemm Christl 25 31
48 Schläger Albrecht 36 22
49 Wuttke-Gilch Gisela 30 46
50 Schricker Peter 49 19

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Peer 2 11
2 Wölfel Gabriel 3 16
3 Schröder Thomas 4 11
4 Mocker Martin 1 10
5 Wiesnet Benedikt 5 6
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei