094791360012 - Firma Sebald, Tennishalle

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Wunsiedel i. Fichtelgebirge, 094791360012 - Firma Sebald, Tennishalle
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 09:01:06

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.335 56,6 %
GRÜNE 216 5,2 %
FW 465 11,3 %
AfD 271 6,6 %
SPD 793 19,2 %
FDP 45 1,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 736 -
Wähler 101 13,7 %
Ungültige Stimmen 5 5,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 4.125 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Berek Peter 20 92
2 Schöffel Martin 2 85
3 Weigel Oliver 1 133
4 Fleischer Karin 11 45
5 Schaffhauser Kornelia 13 51
6 Döhler Rosemarie 6 52
7 Kreil Wolfgang 5 44
8 Lahovnik Nicolas 4 43
9 Freifrau von Waldenfels Martina 7 69
10 Gesell Stephan 3 50
11 Müller Matthias 19 40
12 Dr. Brodmerkel Stefan 14 41
13 Fischer Harald 8 40
14 Tuscher Ursula 26 41
15 Büttner Jens 17 39
16 Voit Helmut 31 42
17 Müssel Silvia 18 88
18 Braun Ulrike 36 39
19 Göbel Anne-Sophie 22 39
20 Hüttelmeyer Klaus 30 37
21 Burger Tim 37 64
22 Troglauer Diana 27 42
23 Kaestner Sabrina 21 38
24 Bauer Gerald 10 40
25 Kränzle Friederike 16 37
26 Paulus Christian 34 38
27 Standfest Matthias 33 62
28 Blüml Hans 32 35
29 Fuchs Michael 28 35
30 Kuchenreuther Birgit 23 78
31 Dr. Friedl Hermann 12 38
32 Mötsch Karl Peter 35 34
33 Hippmann Christine 25 38
34 Pielorz Janine 45 38
35 Mundel Stefanie 49 37
36 Kuriczak Melanie 43 34
37 Himmer-Heinrich Alexandra 40 52
38 Hentschel Carsten 24 36
39 Dr. Roßmayer Stefan 44 51
40 Ritter Andreas 15 37
41 Neupert Willy 9 36
42 Lahovnik Stefanie 38 34
43 Topolski Viktor 48 55
44 Gebhardt Marisa 46 32
45 Ott Michael 50 29
46 Merz Stefan 39 31
47 Tröger Heiko 41 34
48 Kilian Frank-Robert 47 58
49 Beck Karl-Willi 29 26
50 Beck Matthias 42 26

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Artmann Brigitte 1 34
2 Kukla Wilfried 2 8
3 Bieschke-Vogel Rita 3 8
4 Hecht Thomas 9 8
5 Reckmann Annette 10 5
6 Meier Michael 5 16
7 Völker Hella 13 2
8 Pöhlmann Tobias 17 2
9 Wilfert Elisabeth 22 4
10 Baumgärtel Dieter 20 2
11 Kalbskopf Edith 7 11
12 Bergner Thomas 38 3
13 Fischer Susann 4 5
14 Artmann Jonas 23 2
15 Bareuther Gunda 14 3
16 Morgenroth Leo 16 2
17 Dr. Fischer Johanna 6 5
18 Henneberger Matthias 37 2
19 Höpflinger Dunja 21 5
20 Artmann Albert 27 8
21 Wydra-Viechtl Marion 39 6
22 Drachsler Joachim 19 2
23 Hüge Elke 15 3
24 Hetterich Claus-Dieter 11 2
25 Pohl Irene 12 2
26 Oberle Peter 8 2
27 Dittebrandt Margit 40 5
28 Deyerling Herbert 26 2
29 Hermannsdörfer Michaela 24 2
30 Müller Walter 44 3
31 Drachsler Ute 28 5
32 Bareuther Thomas 30 3
33 Wolf Barbara 32 2
34 Oberle Marcus 25 2
35 Mücke Gabriele 33 3
36 Kamenz Rudolf 49 2
37 Popp Kerstin 42 3
38 Grießhammer Gerhard 31 2
39 Simon Edeltraud 34 2
40 Vogel Jan-Moritz 34 5
41 Möller Hella 29 2
42 Popp Heiko 48 2
43 Spielvogel Nikola 18 3
44 Kammerer Hans 50 2
45 Potschka Daniela 43 2
46 Buchka Fred 41 2
47 Ennisch Kathrin 45 3
48 Weber Inge 47 2
49 Kukla Anna 36 3
50 Ludwig Barbara 46 2

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. von Stetten Klaus 2 8
2 Pötzsch Ulrich 1 10
3 Schobert Thomas 15 6
4 Hofmann Bernd 4 11
5 Wunderlich Christof 11 3
6 Klein Rainer 22 6
7 Frohmader Werner 14 2
8 Geißel Horst 3 45
9 Schöffel Roland 8 7
10 Selhorst Ute 17 26
11 Medick Christine 5 5
12 Dr. Stockhammer Hans Michael 9 8
13 Golly Jürgen 6 2
14 Dr. Muck Helmut 7 42
15 Biersack Roland 10 31
16 Werner Roland 23 2
17 Strahberger Thorsten 24 5
18 Miksch Thomas 26 4
19 Schikora Martin 35 2
20 Neubert Gabriele 41 9
21 Dr. Roblick Hans-Frieder 19 21
22 Enderle Udo 28 3
23 Stöhr-Ditz Jasmin 43 2
24 Schädlich Markus 39 2
25 Mundel Jana-Alena 30 3
26 Merkes Stephan 47 2
27 Jülke-Miedl Ramona 16 2
28 Gelius Florian 20 36
29 Fürbringer Heike 34 2
30 Birke Bernd 21 5
31 Regnet Thomas 31 18
32 Thiem-Mahdavi Bianca 33 2
33 Kassing Birgit 25 3
34 Stowasser-Fürbringer Marion 12 2
35 Dietrich Alexander 50 2
36 Graske Sebastian 42 4
37 Hofmann Margit 38 2
38 Köhler Ernst 29 2
39 Kollath Heinz 49 3
40 Schenk Benjamin 46 10
41 Kollaschinski Martin 45 26
42 Schade Anneliese 13 3
43 Ötztürk Celal 32 16
44 Gimmel Doris 36 13
45 Leupoldt Franz 39 2
46 Lebek Ursula 37 3
47 Thyroff Michelle 44 3
48 Schoberth Gerhard 48 2
49 Dr. Lowies Bernd 18 34
50 Hahn Hans-Jürgen 27 3

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kögler Gerd 1 18
2 Engel Christian 3 15
3 Dr. Medick Christian 2 15
4 Müller Frank 4 18
5 Filkorn Harald 6 15
6 Schmid Christopher 7 15
7 Kegelmann Matthias 12 15
8 Müller Harry 11 15
9 Lehné Dieter 8 18
10 Christ Alexander 9 18
11 Begitt Tatjana 10 18
12 Rudel Sergius 13 16
13 Müller Kathleen 5 18
14 Lober Wolfgang 14 15
15 Filkorn Heike 18 11
16 Schwindl Stefan 15 11
17 Schirmer Thomas 17 10
18 Neusser Kimon 16 10

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Grießhammer Holger 1 37
2 Dr. Seelbinder Birgit 2 57
3 Nürnberger Jörg 4 22
4 Schmid Dorothea 5 17
5 Göcking Stefan 3 23
6 Schricker Ursula 16 14
7 Söllner Manfred 14 17
8 Berek Anita 15 22
9 Rehwagen Michael 24 14
10 Graf Melanie 19 15
11 Gebhardt Torsten 12 13
12 Ernstberger Petra 6 33
13 Schwarz Thomas 9 14
14 Unglaub Irene 41 11
15 Leupold Florian 10 14
16 Bock Heike 40 11
17 Hoffmann Jürgen 11 11
18 Menzel Brigitte 31 12
19 Wejmelka Walter 13 11
20 Özekimci Esra 26 20
21 Haussel Klaus 21 39
22 Simon Theresa 29 20
23 Hammerschmidt Kai 7 12
24 Henkel Katrin 22 17
25 Dreyer Frank 8 14
26 Klaubert Stefan 20 14
27 Martini Maximilian 38 11
28 Wohlrab Reiner 27 11
29 Wagner Alexander 33 14
30 Jaschke Klaus 17 11
31 Wohlrab Hans-Jürgen 35 13
32 Graf Roland 18 11
33 Lang Jürgen 46 11
34 Kuchenbäcker Uwe 42 25
35 Scharnagl Konrad 23 10
36 Lugert Florian 43 10
37 Stingl Louis 47 13
38 Korlek Markus 37 9
39 Schlötzer Ingo 28 9
40 Schlöger Werner 34 23
41 Krippner Tim 44 9
42 Zitzmann Markus 32 14
43 Kraus Werner 39 8
44 Geiser Michael 45 8
45 Söllner-Höpfel Christine 48 8
46 Karakus Murtaza 50 9
47 Schemm Christl 25 9
48 Schläger Albrecht 36 8
49 Wuttke-Gilch Gisela 30 27
50 Schricker Peter 49 8

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Peer 2 15
2 Wölfel Gabriel 3 12
3 Schröder Thomas 4 6
4 Mocker Martin 1 6
5 Wiesnet Benedikt 5 6
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei