094791360018 - Feuerwehrdepot Pfaffenreuth

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Wunsiedel i. Fichtelgebirge, 094791360018 - Feuerwehrdepot Pfaffenreuth
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 09:01:06

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.409 63,1 %
GRÜNE 262 11,7 %
FW 330 14,8 %
AfD 59 2,6 %
SPD 172 7,7 %
FDP 0 0,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 167 -
Wähler 54 32,3 %
Ungültige Stimmen 3 5,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 2.232 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Berek Peter 20 57
2 Schöffel Martin 2 43
3 Weigel Oliver 1 67
4 Fleischer Karin 11 28
5 Schaffhauser Kornelia 13 32
6 Döhler Rosemarie 6 34
7 Kreil Wolfgang 5 30
8 Lahovnik Nicolas 4 28
9 Freifrau von Waldenfels Martina 7 31
10 Gesell Stephan 3 25
11 Müller Matthias 19 27
12 Dr. Brodmerkel Stefan 14 30
13 Fischer Harald 8 33
14 Tuscher Ursula 26 25
15 Büttner Jens 17 27
16 Voit Helmut 31 24
17 Müssel Silvia 18 36
18 Braun Ulrike 36 24
19 Göbel Anne-Sophie 22 24
20 Hüttelmeyer Klaus 30 24
21 Burger Tim 37 49
22 Troglauer Diana 27 25
23 Kaestner Sabrina 21 24
24 Bauer Gerald 10 28
25 Kränzle Friederike 16 22
26 Paulus Christian 34 23
27 Standfest Matthias 33 31
28 Blüml Hans 32 22
29 Fuchs Michael 28 23
30 Kuchenreuther Birgit 23 29
31 Dr. Friedl Hermann 12 23
32 Mötsch Karl Peter 35 22
33 Hippmann Christine 25 23
34 Pielorz Janine 45 23
35 Mundel Stefanie 49 23
36 Kuriczak Melanie 43 22
37 Himmer-Heinrich Alexandra 40 28
38 Hentschel Carsten 24 22
39 Dr. Roßmayer Stefan 44 37
40 Ritter Andreas 15 22
41 Neupert Willy 9 26
42 Lahovnik Stefanie 38 24
43 Topolski Viktor 48 31
44 Gebhardt Marisa 46 23
45 Ott Michael 50 22
46 Merz Stefan 39 21
47 Tröger Heiko 41 24
48 Kilian Frank-Robert 47 26
49 Beck Karl-Willi 29 21
50 Beck Matthias 42 21

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Artmann Brigitte 1 12
2 Kukla Wilfried 2 11
3 Bieschke-Vogel Rita 3 7
4 Hecht Thomas 9 6
5 Reckmann Annette 10 5
6 Meier Michael 5 17
7 Völker Hella 13 6
8 Pöhlmann Tobias 17 5
9 Wilfert Elisabeth 22 5
10 Baumgärtel Dieter 20 5
11 Kalbskopf Edith 7 5
12 Bergner Thomas 38 5
13 Fischer Susann 4 5
14 Artmann Jonas 23 6
15 Bareuther Gunda 14 6
16 Morgenroth Leo 16 5
17 Dr. Fischer Johanna 6 5
18 Henneberger Matthias 37 5
19 Höpflinger Dunja 21 5
20 Artmann Albert 27 5
21 Wydra-Viechtl Marion 39 5
22 Drachsler Joachim 19 8
23 Hüge Elke 15 5
24 Hetterich Claus-Dieter 11 5
25 Pohl Irene 12 4
26 Oberle Peter 8 4
27 Dittebrandt Margit 40 4
28 Deyerling Herbert 26 4
29 Hermannsdörfer Michaela 24 4
30 Müller Walter 44 4
31 Drachsler Ute 28 4
32 Bareuther Thomas 30 5
33 Wolf Barbara 32 4
34 Oberle Marcus 25 4
35 Mücke Gabriele 33 4
36 Kamenz Rudolf 49 4
37 Popp Kerstin 42 7
38 Grießhammer Gerhard 31 4
39 Simon Edeltraud 34 4
40 Vogel Jan-Moritz 34 4
41 Möller Hella 29 4
42 Popp Heiko 48 4
43 Spielvogel Nikola 18 4
44 Kammerer Hans 50 4
45 Potschka Daniela 43 4
46 Buchka Fred 41 4
47 Ennisch Kathrin 45 4
48 Weber Inge 47 4
49 Kukla Anna 36 4
50 Ludwig Barbara 46 4

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. von Stetten Klaus 2 5
2 Pötzsch Ulrich 1 3
3 Schobert Thomas 15 6
4 Hofmann Bernd 4 3
5 Wunderlich Christof 11 3
6 Klein Rainer 22 3
7 Frohmader Werner 14 5
8 Geißel Horst 3 32
9 Schöffel Roland 8 6
10 Selhorst Ute 17 30
11 Medick Christine 5 10
12 Dr. Stockhammer Hans Michael 9 5
13 Golly Jürgen 6 6
14 Dr. Muck Helmut 7 20
15 Biersack Roland 10 17
16 Werner Roland 23 3
17 Strahberger Thorsten 24 3
18 Miksch Thomas 26 3
19 Schikora Martin 35 6
20 Neubert Gabriele 41 3
21 Dr. Roblick Hans-Frieder 19 15
22 Enderle Udo 28 3
23 Stöhr-Ditz Jasmin 43 3
24 Schädlich Markus 39 3
25 Mundel Jana-Alena 30 3
26 Merkes Stephan 47 3
27 Jülke-Miedl Ramona 16 3
28 Gelius Florian 20 21
29 Fürbringer Heike 34 3
30 Birke Bernd 21 3
31 Regnet Thomas 31 23
32 Thiem-Mahdavi Bianca 33 3
33 Kassing Birgit 25 3
34 Stowasser-Fürbringer Marion 12 3
35 Dietrich Alexander 50 3
36 Graske Sebastian 42 3
37 Hofmann Margit 38 3
38 Köhler Ernst 29 3
39 Kollath Heinz 49 3
40 Schenk Benjamin 46 3
41 Kollaschinski Martin 45 7
42 Schade Anneliese 13 3
43 Ötztürk Celal 32 6
44 Gimmel Doris 36 4
45 Leupoldt Franz 39 3
46 Lebek Ursula 37 5
47 Thyroff Michelle 44 3
48 Schoberth Gerhard 48 4
49 Dr. Lowies Bernd 18 10
50 Hahn Hans-Jürgen 27 3

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kögler Gerd 1 6
2 Engel Christian 3 3
3 Dr. Medick Christian 2 3
4 Müller Frank 4 3
5 Filkorn Harald 6 3
6 Schmid Christopher 7 3
7 Kegelmann Matthias 12 6
8 Müller Harry 11 3
9 Lehné Dieter 8 3
10 Christ Alexander 9 3
11 Begitt Tatjana 10 6
12 Rudel Sergius 13 3
13 Müller Kathleen 5 3
14 Lober Wolfgang 14 3
15 Filkorn Heike 18 2
16 Schwindl Stefan 15 2
17 Schirmer Thomas 17 2
18 Neusser Kimon 16 2

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Grießhammer Holger 1 11
2 Dr. Seelbinder Birgit 2 17
3 Nürnberger Jörg 4 10
4 Schmid Dorothea 5 1
5 Göcking Stefan 3 4
6 Schricker Ursula 16 7
7 Söllner Manfred 14 4
8 Berek Anita 15 4
9 Rehwagen Michael 24 1
10 Graf Melanie 19 7
11 Gebhardt Torsten 12 4
12 Ernstberger Petra 6 11
13 Schwarz Thomas 9 4
14 Unglaub Irene 41 1
15 Leupold Florian 10 4
16 Bock Heike 40 4
17 Hoffmann Jürgen 11 7
18 Menzel Brigitte 31 1
19 Wejmelka Walter 13 1
20 Özekimci Esra 26 1
21 Haussel Klaus 21 4
22 Simon Theresa 29 1
23 Hammerschmidt Kai 7 4
24 Henkel Katrin 22 1
25 Dreyer Frank 8 4
26 Klaubert Stefan 20 1
27 Martini Maximilian 38 1
28 Wohlrab Reiner 27 4
29 Wagner Alexander 33 1
30 Jaschke Klaus 17 1
31 Wohlrab Hans-Jürgen 35 1
32 Graf Roland 18 1
33 Lang Jürgen 46 1
34 Kuchenbäcker Uwe 42 6
35 Scharnagl Konrad 23 4
36 Lugert Florian 43 1
37 Stingl Louis 47 2
38 Korlek Markus 37 1
39 Schlötzer Ingo 28 1
40 Schlöger Werner 34 14
41 Krippner Tim 44 4
42 Zitzmann Markus 32 1
43 Kraus Werner 39 1
44 Geiser Michael 45 1
45 Söllner-Höpfel Christine 48 1
46 Karakus Murtaza 50 1
47 Schemm Christl 25 1
48 Schläger Albrecht 36 1
49 Wuttke-Gilch Gisela 30 2
50 Schricker Peter 49 1

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Peer 2 0
2 Wölfel Gabriel 3 0
3 Schröder Thomas 4 0
4 Mocker Martin 1 0
5 Wiesnet Benedikt 5 0
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei