0002 - Stimmbezirk 2

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Wunsiedel i. Fichtelgebirge, 0002 - Stimmbezirk 2
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 09:01:06

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.260 40,1 %
GRÜNE 235 4,2 %
FW 907 16,1 %
AfD 382 6,8 %
SPD 1.842 32,6 %
FDP 16 0,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 545 -
Wähler 145 26,6 %
Ungültige Stimmen 6 4,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 5.642 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Berek Peter 20 100
2 Schöffel Martin 2 99
3 Weigel Oliver 1 78
4 Fleischer Karin 11 47
5 Schaffhauser Kornelia 13 49
6 Döhler Rosemarie 6 48
7 Kreil Wolfgang 5 53
8 Lahovnik Nicolas 4 66
9 Freifrau von Waldenfels Martina 7 42
10 Gesell Stephan 3 71
11 Müller Matthias 19 39
12 Dr. Brodmerkel Stefan 14 41
13 Fischer Harald 8 61
14 Tuscher Ursula 26 38
15 Büttner Jens 17 43
16 Voit Helmut 31 41
17 Müssel Silvia 18 37
18 Braun Ulrike 36 39
19 Göbel Anne-Sophie 22 34
20 Hüttelmeyer Klaus 30 37
21 Burger Tim 37 38
22 Troglauer Diana 27 68
23 Kaestner Sabrina 21 41
24 Bauer Gerald 10 55
25 Kränzle Friederike 16 38
26 Paulus Christian 34 40
27 Standfest Matthias 33 35
28 Blüml Hans 32 38
29 Fuchs Michael 28 31
30 Kuchenreuther Birgit 23 37
31 Dr. Friedl Hermann 12 35
32 Mötsch Karl Peter 35 43
33 Hippmann Christine 25 31
34 Pielorz Janine 45 38
35 Mundel Stefanie 49 35
36 Kuriczak Melanie 43 35
37 Himmer-Heinrich Alexandra 40 34
38 Hentschel Carsten 24 36
39 Dr. Roßmayer Stefan 44 33
40 Ritter Andreas 15 54
41 Neupert Willy 9 50
42 Lahovnik Stefanie 38 45
43 Topolski Viktor 48 27
44 Gebhardt Marisa 46 27
45 Ott Michael 50 30
46 Merz Stefan 39 30
47 Tröger Heiko 41 106
48 Kilian Frank-Robert 47 28
49 Beck Karl-Willi 29 31
50 Beck Matthias 42 28

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Artmann Brigitte 1 8
2 Kukla Wilfried 2 14
3 Bieschke-Vogel Rita 3 7
4 Hecht Thomas 9 5
5 Reckmann Annette 10 5
6 Meier Michael 5 5
7 Völker Hella 13 8
8 Pöhlmann Tobias 17 8
9 Wilfert Elisabeth 22 4
10 Baumgärtel Dieter 20 4
11 Kalbskopf Edith 7 10
12 Bergner Thomas 38 4
13 Fischer Susann 4 5
14 Artmann Jonas 23 4
15 Bareuther Gunda 14 3
16 Morgenroth Leo 16 9
17 Dr. Fischer Johanna 6 3
18 Henneberger Matthias 37 3
19 Höpflinger Dunja 21 7
20 Artmann Albert 27 3
21 Wydra-Viechtl Marion 39 3
22 Drachsler Joachim 19 7
23 Hüge Elke 15 4
24 Hetterich Claus-Dieter 11 6
25 Pohl Irene 12 3
26 Oberle Peter 8 6
27 Dittebrandt Margit 40 3
28 Deyerling Herbert 26 3
29 Hermannsdörfer Michaela 24 6
30 Müller Walter 44 4
31 Drachsler Ute 28 3
32 Bareuther Thomas 30 3
33 Wolf Barbara 32 4
34 Oberle Marcus 25 3
35 Mücke Gabriele 33 3
36 Kamenz Rudolf 49 3
37 Popp Kerstin 42 3
38 Grießhammer Gerhard 31 3
39 Simon Edeltraud 34 3
40 Vogel Jan-Moritz 34 3
41 Möller Hella 29 3
42 Popp Heiko 48 3
43 Spielvogel Nikola 18 3
44 Kammerer Hans 50 3
45 Potschka Daniela 43 6
46 Buchka Fred 41 3
47 Ennisch Kathrin 45 6
48 Weber Inge 47 3
49 Kukla Anna 36 7
50 Ludwig Barbara 46 3

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. von Stetten Klaus 2 28
2 Pötzsch Ulrich 1 42
3 Schobert Thomas 15 19
4 Hofmann Bernd 4 22
5 Wunderlich Christof 11 21
6 Klein Rainer 22 18
7 Frohmader Werner 14 17
8 Geißel Horst 3 17
9 Schöffel Roland 8 24
10 Selhorst Ute 17 13
11 Medick Christine 5 33
12 Dr. Stockhammer Hans Michael 9 19
13 Golly Jürgen 6 32
14 Dr. Muck Helmut 7 14
15 Biersack Roland 10 14
16 Werner Roland 23 13
17 Strahberger Thorsten 24 77
18 Miksch Thomas 26 13
19 Schikora Martin 35 16
20 Neubert Gabriele 41 78
21 Dr. Roblick Hans-Frieder 19 16
22 Enderle Udo 28 16
23 Stöhr-Ditz Jasmin 43 13
24 Schädlich Markus 39 14
25 Mundel Jana-Alena 30 14
26 Merkes Stephan 47 12
27 Jülke-Miedl Ramona 16 14
28 Gelius Florian 20 18
29 Fürbringer Heike 34 14
30 Birke Bernd 21 22
31 Regnet Thomas 31 19
32 Thiem-Mahdavi Bianca 33 11
33 Kassing Birgit 25 13
34 Stowasser-Fürbringer Marion 12 15
35 Dietrich Alexander 50 11
36 Graske Sebastian 42 10
37 Hofmann Margit 38 10
38 Köhler Ernst 29 10
39 Kollath Heinz 49 9
40 Schenk Benjamin 46 10
41 Kollaschinski Martin 45 9
42 Schade Anneliese 13 11
43 Ötztürk Celal 32 13
44 Gimmel Doris 36 9
45 Leupoldt Franz 39 12
46 Lebek Ursula 37 8
47 Thyroff Michelle 44 8
48 Schoberth Gerhard 48 9
49 Dr. Lowies Bernd 18 17
50 Hahn Hans-Jürgen 27 10

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kögler Gerd 1 30
2 Engel Christian 3 27
3 Dr. Medick Christian 2 27
4 Müller Frank 4 24
5 Filkorn Harald 6 25
6 Schmid Christopher 7 25
7 Kegelmann Matthias 12 21
8 Müller Harry 11 21
9 Lehné Dieter 8 21
10 Christ Alexander 9 21
11 Begitt Tatjana 10 21
12 Rudel Sergius 13 21
13 Müller Kathleen 5 21
14 Lober Wolfgang 14 21
15 Filkorn Heike 18 14
16 Schwindl Stefan 15 14
17 Schirmer Thomas 17 14
18 Neusser Kimon 16 14

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Grießhammer Holger 1 134
2 Dr. Seelbinder Birgit 2 55
3 Nürnberger Jörg 4 61
4 Schmid Dorothea 5 33
5 Göcking Stefan 3 62
6 Schricker Ursula 16 46
7 Söllner Manfred 14 49
8 Berek Anita 15 37
9 Rehwagen Michael 24 48
10 Graf Melanie 19 40
11 Gebhardt Torsten 12 132
12 Ernstberger Petra 6 38
13 Schwarz Thomas 9 51
14 Unglaub Irene 41 26
15 Leupold Florian 10 58
16 Bock Heike 40 30
17 Hoffmann Jürgen 11 32
18 Menzel Brigitte 31 93
19 Wejmelka Walter 13 27
20 Özekimci Esra 26 33
21 Haussel Klaus 21 26
22 Simon Theresa 29 25
23 Hammerschmidt Kai 7 34
24 Henkel Katrin 22 24
25 Dreyer Frank 8 71
26 Klaubert Stefan 20 25
27 Martini Maximilian 38 27
28 Wohlrab Reiner 27 24
29 Wagner Alexander 33 29
30 Jaschke Klaus 17 32
31 Wohlrab Hans-Jürgen 35 22
32 Graf Roland 18 25
33 Lang Jürgen 46 27
34 Kuchenbäcker Uwe 42 23
35 Scharnagl Konrad 23 27
36 Lugert Florian 43 34
37 Stingl Louis 47 21
38 Korlek Markus 37 28
39 Schlötzer Ingo 28 29
40 Schlöger Werner 34 26
41 Krippner Tim 44 19
42 Zitzmann Markus 32 24
43 Kraus Werner 39 16
44 Geiser Michael 45 22
45 Söllner-Höpfel Christine 48 17
46 Karakus Murtaza 50 16
47 Schemm Christl 25 14
48 Schläger Albrecht 36 17
49 Wuttke-Gilch Gisela 30 15
50 Schricker Peter 49 18

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Peer 2 3
2 Wölfel Gabriel 3 3
3 Schröder Thomas 4 3
4 Mocker Martin 1 3
5 Wiesnet Benedikt 5 4
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei