2 - Bogner-Schule

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Wunsiedel i. Fichtelgebirge, 2 - Bogner-Schule
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 09:01:06

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.820 28,3 %
GRÜNE 476 7,4 %
FW 2.516 39,1 %
AfD 503 7,8 %
SPD 988 15,4 %
FDP 127 2,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 648 -
Wähler 162 25,0 %
Ungültige Stimmen 6 3,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 6.430 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Berek Peter 20 88
2 Schöffel Martin 2 74
3 Weigel Oliver 1 75
4 Fleischer Karin 11 30
5 Schaffhauser Kornelia 13 26
6 Döhler Rosemarie 6 43
7 Kreil Wolfgang 5 100
8 Lahovnik Nicolas 4 30
9 Freifrau von Waldenfels Martina 7 30
10 Gesell Stephan 3 31
11 Müller Matthias 19 62
12 Dr. Brodmerkel Stefan 14 25
13 Fischer Harald 8 24
14 Tuscher Ursula 26 45
15 Büttner Jens 17 27
16 Voit Helmut 31 25
17 Müssel Silvia 18 24
18 Braun Ulrike 36 23
19 Göbel Anne-Sophie 22 56
20 Hüttelmeyer Klaus 30 24
21 Burger Tim 37 23
22 Troglauer Diana 27 27
23 Kaestner Sabrina 21 33
24 Bauer Gerald 10 29
25 Kränzle Friederike 16 25
26 Paulus Christian 34 25
27 Standfest Matthias 33 23
28 Blüml Hans 32 25
29 Fuchs Michael 28 25
30 Kuchenreuther Birgit 23 22
31 Dr. Friedl Hermann 12 68
32 Mötsch Karl Peter 35 25
33 Hippmann Christine 25 63
34 Pielorz Janine 45 25
35 Mundel Stefanie 49 23
36 Kuriczak Melanie 43 26
37 Himmer-Heinrich Alexandra 40 22
38 Hentschel Carsten 24 77
39 Dr. Roßmayer Stefan 44 26
40 Ritter Andreas 15 27
41 Neupert Willy 9 48
42 Lahovnik Stefanie 38 27
43 Topolski Viktor 48 21
44 Gebhardt Marisa 46 49
45 Ott Michael 50 30
46 Merz Stefan 39 62
47 Tröger Heiko 41 20
48 Kilian Frank-Robert 47 26
49 Beck Karl-Willi 29 20
50 Beck Matthias 42 16

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Artmann Brigitte 1 22
2 Kukla Wilfried 2 10
3 Bieschke-Vogel Rita 3 16
4 Hecht Thomas 9 8
5 Reckmann Annette 10 11
6 Meier Michael 5 8
7 Völker Hella 13 14
8 Pöhlmann Tobias 17 12
9 Wilfert Elisabeth 22 8
10 Baumgärtel Dieter 20 12
11 Kalbskopf Edith 7 8
12 Bergner Thomas 38 8
13 Fischer Susann 4 20
14 Artmann Jonas 23 8
15 Bareuther Gunda 14 19
16 Morgenroth Leo 16 8
17 Dr. Fischer Johanna 6 19
18 Henneberger Matthias 37 10
19 Höpflinger Dunja 21 10
20 Artmann Albert 27 7
21 Wydra-Viechtl Marion 39 8
22 Drachsler Joachim 19 8
23 Hüge Elke 15 8
24 Hetterich Claus-Dieter 11 15
25 Pohl Irene 12 9
26 Oberle Peter 8 7
27 Dittebrandt Margit 40 9
28 Deyerling Herbert 26 8
29 Hermannsdörfer Michaela 24 8
30 Müller Walter 44 7
31 Drachsler Ute 28 7
32 Bareuther Thomas 30 14
33 Wolf Barbara 32 7
34 Oberle Marcus 25 10
35 Mücke Gabriele 33 8
36 Kamenz Rudolf 49 8
37 Popp Kerstin 42 8
38 Grießhammer Gerhard 31 8
39 Simon Edeltraud 34 7
40 Vogel Jan-Moritz 34 13
41 Möller Hella 29 7
42 Popp Heiko 48 6
43 Spielvogel Nikola 18 6
44 Kammerer Hans 50 6
45 Potschka Daniela 43 6
46 Buchka Fred 41 5
47 Ennisch Kathrin 45 5
48 Weber Inge 47 8
49 Kukla Anna 36 6
50 Ludwig Barbara 46 6

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. von Stetten Klaus 2 137
2 Pötzsch Ulrich 1 190
3 Schobert Thomas 15 50
4 Hofmann Bernd 4 56
5 Wunderlich Christof 11 45
6 Klein Rainer 22 41
7 Frohmader Werner 14 42
8 Geißel Horst 3 47
9 Schöffel Roland 8 56
10 Selhorst Ute 17 50
11 Medick Christine 5 48
12 Dr. Stockhammer Hans Michael 9 49
13 Golly Jürgen 6 59
14 Dr. Muck Helmut 7 48
15 Biersack Roland 10 45
16 Werner Roland 23 42
17 Strahberger Thorsten 24 37
18 Miksch Thomas 26 35
19 Schikora Martin 35 54
20 Neubert Gabriele 41 38
21 Dr. Roblick Hans-Frieder 19 39
22 Enderle Udo 28 39
23 Stöhr-Ditz Jasmin 43 37
24 Schädlich Markus 39 35
25 Mundel Jana-Alena 30 75
26 Merkes Stephan 47 36
27 Jülke-Miedl Ramona 16 104
28 Gelius Florian 20 34
29 Fürbringer Heike 34 38
30 Birke Bernd 21 33
31 Regnet Thomas 31 39
32 Thiem-Mahdavi Bianca 33 73
33 Kassing Birgit 25 33
34 Stowasser-Fürbringer Marion 12 40
35 Dietrich Alexander 50 36
36 Graske Sebastian 42 65
37 Hofmann Margit 38 37
38 Köhler Ernst 29 33
39 Kollath Heinz 49 34
40 Schenk Benjamin 46 33
41 Kollaschinski Martin 45 32
42 Schade Anneliese 13 85
43 Ötztürk Celal 32 43
44 Gimmel Doris 36 32
45 Leupoldt Franz 39 39
46 Lebek Ursula 37 31
47 Thyroff Michelle 44 60
48 Schoberth Gerhard 48 29
49 Dr. Lowies Bernd 18 36
50 Hahn Hans-Jürgen 27 67

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kögler Gerd 1 41
2 Engel Christian 3 39
3 Dr. Medick Christian 2 36
4 Müller Frank 4 31
5 Filkorn Harald 6 27
6 Schmid Christopher 7 27
7 Kegelmann Matthias 12 27
8 Müller Harry 11 28
9 Lehné Dieter 8 30
10 Christ Alexander 9 27
11 Begitt Tatjana 10 30
12 Rudel Sergius 13 27
13 Müller Kathleen 5 41
14 Lober Wolfgang 14 24
15 Filkorn Heike 18 18
16 Schwindl Stefan 15 20
17 Schirmer Thomas 17 13
18 Neusser Kimon 16 17

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Grießhammer Holger 1 65
2 Dr. Seelbinder Birgit 2 21
3 Nürnberger Jörg 4 24
4 Schmid Dorothea 5 70
5 Göcking Stefan 3 20
6 Schricker Ursula 16 10
7 Söllner Manfred 14 10
8 Berek Anita 15 16
9 Rehwagen Michael 24 16
10 Graf Melanie 19 54
11 Gebhardt Torsten 12 10
12 Ernstberger Petra 6 20
13 Schwarz Thomas 9 15
14 Unglaub Irene 41 12
15 Leupold Florian 10 18
16 Bock Heike 40 11
17 Hoffmann Jürgen 11 21
18 Menzel Brigitte 31 10
19 Wejmelka Walter 13 47
20 Özekimci Esra 26 20
21 Haussel Klaus 21 10
22 Simon Theresa 29 11
23 Hammerschmidt Kai 7 42
24 Henkel Katrin 22 44
25 Dreyer Frank 8 10
26 Klaubert Stefan 20 11
27 Martini Maximilian 38 23
28 Wohlrab Reiner 27 11
29 Wagner Alexander 33 13
30 Jaschke Klaus 17 24
31 Wohlrab Hans-Jürgen 35 11
32 Graf Roland 18 48
33 Lang Jürgen 46 10
34 Kuchenbäcker Uwe 42 10
35 Scharnagl Konrad 23 11
36 Lugert Florian 43 10
37 Stingl Louis 47 10
38 Korlek Markus 37 16
39 Schlötzer Ingo 28 11
40 Schlöger Werner 34 10
41 Krippner Tim 44 34
42 Zitzmann Markus 32 10
43 Kraus Werner 39 35
44 Geiser Michael 45 10
45 Söllner-Höpfel Christine 48 11
46 Karakus Murtaza 50 10
47 Schemm Christl 25 11
48 Schläger Albrecht 36 11
49 Wuttke-Gilch Gisela 30 10
50 Schricker Peter 49 10

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Peer 2 33
2 Wölfel Gabriel 3 21
3 Schröder Thomas 4 21
4 Mocker Martin 1 25
5 Wiesnet Benedikt 5 27
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei