9 - Schule Erkersreuth

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Wunsiedel i. Fichtelgebirge, 9 - Schule Erkersreuth
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 09:01:06

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.105 28,5 %
GRÜNE 371 9,6 %
FW 1.071 27,6 %
AfD 431 11,1 %
SPD 875 22,5 %
FDP 29 0,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 504 -
Wähler 98 19,4 %
Ungültige Stimmen 3 3,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 3.882 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Berek Peter 20 39
2 Schöffel Martin 2 28
3 Weigel Oliver 1 33
4 Fleischer Karin 11 21
5 Schaffhauser Kornelia 13 20
6 Döhler Rosemarie 6 23
7 Kreil Wolfgang 5 34
8 Lahovnik Nicolas 4 18
9 Freifrau von Waldenfels Martina 7 20
10 Gesell Stephan 3 17
11 Müller Matthias 19 41
12 Dr. Brodmerkel Stefan 14 17
13 Fischer Harald 8 23
14 Tuscher Ursula 26 27
15 Büttner Jens 17 18
16 Voit Helmut 31 19
17 Müssel Silvia 18 17
18 Braun Ulrike 36 20
19 Göbel Anne-Sophie 22 42
20 Hüttelmeyer Klaus 30 17
21 Burger Tim 37 20
22 Troglauer Diana 27 17
23 Kaestner Sabrina 21 16
24 Bauer Gerald 10 22
25 Kränzle Friederike 16 18
26 Paulus Christian 34 15
27 Standfest Matthias 33 15
28 Blüml Hans 32 16
29 Fuchs Michael 28 15
30 Kuchenreuther Birgit 23 15
31 Dr. Friedl Hermann 12 46
32 Mötsch Karl Peter 35 16
33 Hippmann Christine 25 44
34 Pielorz Janine 45 14
35 Mundel Stefanie 49 15
36 Kuriczak Melanie 43 14
37 Himmer-Heinrich Alexandra 40 14
38 Hentschel Carsten 24 40
39 Dr. Roßmayer Stefan 44 14
40 Ritter Andreas 15 19
41 Neupert Willy 9 34
42 Lahovnik Stefanie 38 14
43 Topolski Viktor 48 14
44 Gebhardt Marisa 46 30
45 Ott Michael 50 14
46 Merz Stefan 39 38
47 Tröger Heiko 41 15
48 Kilian Frank-Robert 47 14
49 Beck Karl-Willi 29 19
50 Beck Matthias 42 14

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Artmann Brigitte 1 11
2 Kukla Wilfried 2 8
3 Bieschke-Vogel Rita 3 29
4 Hecht Thomas 9 7
5 Reckmann Annette 10 19
6 Meier Michael 5 5
7 Völker Hella 13 11
8 Pöhlmann Tobias 17 5
9 Wilfert Elisabeth 22 5
10 Baumgärtel Dieter 20 11
11 Kalbskopf Edith 7 7
12 Bergner Thomas 38 5
13 Fischer Susann 4 13
14 Artmann Jonas 23 5
15 Bareuther Gunda 14 13
16 Morgenroth Leo 16 5
17 Dr. Fischer Johanna 6 11
18 Henneberger Matthias 37 8
19 Höpflinger Dunja 21 5
20 Artmann Albert 27 5
21 Wydra-Viechtl Marion 39 6
22 Drachsler Joachim 19 8
23 Hüge Elke 15 5
24 Hetterich Claus-Dieter 11 14
25 Pohl Irene 12 19
26 Oberle Peter 8 5
27 Dittebrandt Margit 40 5
28 Deyerling Herbert 26 5
29 Hermannsdörfer Michaela 24 5
30 Müller Walter 44 5
31 Drachsler Ute 28 5
32 Bareuther Thomas 30 5
33 Wolf Barbara 32 5
34 Oberle Marcus 25 5
35 Mücke Gabriele 33 5
36 Kamenz Rudolf 49 5
37 Popp Kerstin 42 5
38 Grießhammer Gerhard 31 5
39 Simon Edeltraud 34 5
40 Vogel Jan-Moritz 34 8
41 Möller Hella 29 5
42 Popp Heiko 48 5
43 Spielvogel Nikola 18 5
44 Kammerer Hans 50 5
45 Potschka Daniela 43 5
46 Buchka Fred 41 5
47 Ennisch Kathrin 45 5
48 Weber Inge 47 8
49 Kukla Anna 36 5
50 Ludwig Barbara 46 5

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. von Stetten Klaus 2 60
2 Pötzsch Ulrich 1 86
3 Schobert Thomas 15 19
4 Hofmann Bernd 4 22
5 Wunderlich Christof 11 16
6 Klein Rainer 22 19
7 Frohmader Werner 14 16
8 Geißel Horst 3 19
9 Schöffel Roland 8 19
10 Selhorst Ute 17 16
11 Medick Christine 5 23
12 Dr. Stockhammer Hans Michael 9 17
13 Golly Jürgen 6 20
14 Dr. Muck Helmut 7 17
15 Biersack Roland 10 18
16 Werner Roland 23 17
17 Strahberger Thorsten 24 16
18 Miksch Thomas 26 14
19 Schikora Martin 35 19
20 Neubert Gabriele 41 16
21 Dr. Roblick Hans-Frieder 19 18
22 Enderle Udo 28 16
23 Stöhr-Ditz Jasmin 43 14
24 Schädlich Markus 39 15
25 Mundel Jana-Alena 30 28
26 Merkes Stephan 47 13
27 Jülke-Miedl Ramona 16 54
28 Gelius Florian 20 13
29 Fürbringer Heike 34 14
30 Birke Bernd 21 13
31 Regnet Thomas 31 13
32 Thiem-Mahdavi Bianca 33 50
33 Kassing Birgit 25 14
34 Stowasser-Fürbringer Marion 12 20
35 Dietrich Alexander 50 13
36 Graske Sebastian 42 28
37 Hofmann Margit 38 17
38 Köhler Ernst 29 14
39 Kollath Heinz 49 12
40 Schenk Benjamin 46 13
41 Kollaschinski Martin 45 12
42 Schade Anneliese 13 52
43 Ötztürk Celal 32 12
44 Gimmel Doris 36 15
45 Leupoldt Franz 39 13
46 Lebek Ursula 37 13
47 Thyroff Michelle 44 25
48 Schoberth Gerhard 48 16
49 Dr. Lowies Bernd 18 14
50 Hahn Hans-Jürgen 27 38

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kögler Gerd 1 26
2 Engel Christian 3 26
3 Dr. Medick Christian 2 28
4 Müller Frank 4 25
5 Filkorn Harald 6 25
6 Schmid Christopher 7 24
7 Kegelmann Matthias 12 25
8 Müller Harry 11 25
9 Lehné Dieter 8 25
10 Christ Alexander 9 25
11 Begitt Tatjana 10 28
12 Rudel Sergius 13 25
13 Müller Kathleen 5 28
14 Lober Wolfgang 14 25
15 Filkorn Heike 18 17
16 Schwindl Stefan 15 18
17 Schirmer Thomas 17 16
18 Neusser Kimon 16 20

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Grießhammer Holger 1 48
2 Dr. Seelbinder Birgit 2 23
3 Nürnberger Jörg 4 19
4 Schmid Dorothea 5 61
5 Göcking Stefan 3 21
6 Schricker Ursula 16 12
7 Söllner Manfred 14 14
8 Berek Anita 15 12
9 Rehwagen Michael 24 18
10 Graf Melanie 19 31
11 Gebhardt Torsten 12 18
12 Ernstberger Petra 6 15
13 Schwarz Thomas 9 15
14 Unglaub Irene 41 12
15 Leupold Florian 10 14
16 Bock Heike 40 12
17 Hoffmann Jürgen 11 21
18 Menzel Brigitte 31 12
19 Wejmelka Walter 13 46
20 Özekimci Esra 26 12
21 Haussel Klaus 21 13
22 Simon Theresa 29 12
23 Hammerschmidt Kai 7 36
24 Henkel Katrin 22 30
25 Dreyer Frank 8 12
26 Klaubert Stefan 20 12
27 Martini Maximilian 38 14
28 Wohlrab Reiner 27 13
29 Wagner Alexander 33 12
30 Jaschke Klaus 17 23
31 Wohlrab Hans-Jürgen 35 12
32 Graf Roland 18 28
33 Lang Jürgen 46 14
34 Kuchenbäcker Uwe 42 11
35 Scharnagl Konrad 23 11
36 Lugert Florian 43 11
37 Stingl Louis 47 11
38 Korlek Markus 37 11
39 Schlötzer Ingo 28 11
40 Schlöger Werner 34 11
41 Krippner Tim 44 28
42 Zitzmann Markus 32 11
43 Kraus Werner 39 17
44 Geiser Michael 45 11
45 Söllner-Höpfel Christine 48 11
46 Karakus Murtaza 50 11
47 Schemm Christl 25 11
48 Schläger Albrecht 36 13
49 Wuttke-Gilch Gisela 30 9
50 Schricker Peter 49 9

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Scholz Peer 2 7
2 Wölfel Gabriel 3 3
3 Schröder Thomas 4 4
4 Mocker Martin 1 11
5 Wiesnet Benedikt 5 4
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei